Pasquet Alain (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Vourzay Lucile
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
29 |
TOURNEUR Jérôme
|
5 |
ESNAULT Maxime
|
1 |
Bosmans R., De Keer R., (1985). Catalogue des Araignées des Pyrénées. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Ledoux J.C., Emerit M., Pinault G., (1995). Les Araignées de la Réserve Naturelle de la Massane. (INCONNU)
|
9 |
Karim Guerbaa
|
2 |
Maïwenn Lefrançois
|
1 |
Michel Couffy
|
1 |
Patrick Gueguen
|
2 |
BENNIGSEN F.
|
1 |
Claire Jacquet
|
9 |
Meriguet Bruno
|
3 |
CAUX Sylvie (Indre Nature)
|
8 |
ROLLARD Christine (MNHN)
|
2 |
LUCAS Hippolyte
|
1 |
Rollard Christine (Conseil Départemental Essonne)
|
5 |
CSL / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHEREAU loïc, GRETIA, 2006 (Gastéropodes, Arachnides) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
E. Iorio (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Livory et Stallegger (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
Patrick Grangé
|
1 |
BARBIER Sylvain (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
BRAUD,MOURGAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
TOURNEUR (CPIE-Anjou)
|
8 |
Aberlenc H.P.
|
2 |
PNR des Cévennes
|
1 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
Demergès David, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Derreumaux Vincent (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
CANARD Alain (MNHN-AFB-Collectivité-de-Corse)
|
5 |
François Calvaresi
|
1 |
Höfer, Hubert, Dr.
|
2 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON), PICHARD Manon, PICHARD Olivier, PLATEAUX Odile
|
1 |
MM. Beyaert, Emerit, Fouillet et Menut.
|
5 |
SANTUNE Vincent (GON), BLOND Mickaël (GON) (SIRF)
|
1 |
ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), CHAVERNOZ Marina (ADEP)
|
1 |
CAUX Sylvie, GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Saintilan Alexis & Déjean Sylvain & Enjalbal Marc (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Blanc Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain & Boléat Cathie & Danflous Samuel & Bareille Sophie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Enjalbal Marc (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Némoz Mélanie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Néri Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent
|
2 |
DE BRAEKELEER Anja (MNHN - OFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain
|
6 |
BELAUD Michel, BELAUD Martine
|
1 |
DESTRé François
|
1 |
Steven BIBOLLET (ONF)
|
1 |
DELACOUR Anne, BOUNIAS
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier (ATOUT-NATURE)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel (O.P.I.E.-L.R.)
|
1 |
Bernard Le Péru
|
4 |
Frédéric Lagarde
|
2 |
DUBECH
|
1 |
HUBLÉ Jan
|
1 |
MANACH A.
|
1 |
Claude Gigot
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire (CG77-atlas de Seine et Marne)
|
5 |
Pascal Dubois
|
3 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne et Eric, MARTINEZ Nicolas (Fils-et-Soies et PNR Verdon)
|
3 |
ROLLARD Christine, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (MNHN, Fils-et-Soies)
|
5 |
Hervé Christophe (mairie de Paris)
|
1 |
Aair Lichens - THEMA Environnement (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Association française d’Arachnologie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
314 |
Iorio Etienne
|
4 |
Iorio Etienne (GRETIA)
|
4 |
Menut T et Tenret O
|
1 |
GAYMARD Maxime
|
13 |
Bodin Julie, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Savina Henri & Maurel Jean-Philippe (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Leenknegt Virginie (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
RAPHAEL Bernard
|
1 |
Combrisson Damien (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
POIRIER Eddy, TOUROULT Julien, PONCET Rémy (MNHN)
|
1 |
Raphael M
|
1 |
Alice Michaud
|
3 |
Bernard Noguès
|
1 |
Julien Tchilinguirian
|
1 |
leaneopalefaisnel
|
1 |
lynita5
|
1 |
svaad
|
1 |
DECHERF Cindy (GON)
|
1 |
Eddy Loubry
|
3 |
Eddy Loubry, Delphine Crespel
|
1 |
SAVART Joël (GON)
|
1 |
THORET-BAUCHET Adrien
|
1 |
JACQUET Claire (Claire Jacquet - Aranéologue)
|
1 |
ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Demergès David & Riou Ghislain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Briantais Loeiz & Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Inconnu (Visiolittoral)
|
6 |
RIPPERT Laurent
|
1 |
DE-WAILLY Gérard
|
3 |
CAMUS Gaëlle
|
1 |
Devogel Pierre
|
2 |
LOPEZ A.
|
1 |
SIMON Eugène
|
3 |
COHEN Sophie, COMOLET-TIRMAN Jacques, DE MASSARY Jean-Christophe, GAYET Guillaume, LOUVEL Justine, MICHEZ Noémie, PUISSAUVE Renaud, TOUROULT Julien
|
1 |
Jessica Joachim (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GRETIA
|
6 |
Ledoux J.C., Raphaël B., Emerit M., (2000). Araignées et opilions de la Réserve naturelle de Mantet. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Ledoux J.C., Raphaël B., Emerit M., (2003). Araignées de la Réserve naturelle de Jujols (Pyrénées Orientales). (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BERENGER-LEVEQUE Philippe
|
1 |
CANARD Alain, ROLLARD Christine, YSNEL Frédéric
|
1 |
TILLIER Pierre
|
1 |
VEILLON R.
|
2 |
Brice Gaumont
|
1 |
Rosinski Elodie
|
1 |
GENOUD David (DGE), HALM Sophie (CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL DES LANDES)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne et Eric, MARTINEZ Nicolas, MELLETON Dominique (Fils-et-Soies et PNR Verdon)
|
3 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies_Monteco)
|
5 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne, SANA Emmanuelle, HONORE Sébastien (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
ROLLARD Christine, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne, LAURENT Olivier, ASSMANN Clémentine , Julia (MNHN_Fils-et-Soies_PN-Mercantour)
|
3 |
ROLLARD Christine, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (MNHN_Fils-et-Soies)
|
2 |
COURTIAL C. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GARRIN M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Oger Pierre
|
5 |
Van Keer Johan
|
3 |
Didier Hubert
|
10 |
Alain Canard, Christine Rollard, Olivier Villepoux, Frederic Ysnel, Boris Leroy
|
4 |
Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligérienne
|
1 |
IORIO Etienne
|
18 |
Roy Christian
|
3 |
Blanc Frédéric, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel, Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Derreumaux V. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Glémarec Erwan, Danflous Samuel, Barthe Laurent, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Nicolas Marie-Geneviève (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Job
|
1 |
Alice MICHAUD
|
1 |
Bonte D.
|
1 |
Dhellemmes Théalie (GON), Delamare Irina, Pichard Olivier (SIRF)
|
1 |
Emerit, M., Ledoux, J.-C.
|
2 |
Oger Pierre (SIRF)
|
1 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
1 |
ROBISSON Patrice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Descaves Bruno (CEN MP & EIP & PNC)
|
3 |
Cuypers Thomas (ANA)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Dupuy Hélène (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Glémarec Erwan & Cochard Pierre-Olivier & Barthe Laurent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
Déjean Sylvain & Déjean Sophie (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP & Aucune)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Haegebaert G.
|
1 |
Corlay Jean-Luc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BRUNET Paul (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DUTERTRE André
|
1 |
Derepas (GEA)
|
1 |
CENSE Thierry,CENSE Colette (,)
|
2 |
PRATZ Jean-louis,POSTE A. (,)
|
1 |
Broudic Jean-Michel (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
LUCAS Stéphane
|
3 |
GRILLON Claudine, GIBAN Martine
|
1 |
WAGNER Laurent
|
1 |
Jean Loup d'Hondt et Mme d'Hondt
|
2 |
Cédric Mondy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GRETIA (GRETIA)
|
3 |
JAPIOT Xavier, AMBROISE Michel, BONNEAU Pascal, GAULARD Martine, GAULARD Patrick, LECONTE Angélique, MARIANNE Stéphane, MARIOT André, MONSONEGO Francis, RENAUD Cécile, STREIFF Dominique, VICENTE Annie (ATOUT-NATURE)
|
1 |
HERVÉ Christophe (MNHN/PNM/PNAM)
|
5 |
Ledoux J.C. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
10 |
HENON Nicolas / BOURGEOIS Alexis (MISSION SPIDER)
|
2 |
DENIS Jacques
|
32 |
EHANNO B.
|
1 |
Ecole de Saint-Sauveur, classes d'Elodie Lalanne et d'Odile Mallet, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
Larchevêque Nelly
|
1 |
Nelly Larchevêque
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise
|
18 |
Alain PASQUET / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BARON N.,BAVEREL D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Devogel Pierre, Fabarez Audrey, Viel Nathan (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Oger Pierre & Van Keer Johan
|
3 |
Pierre Oger
|
4 |
BRAUD,CHOUTEAU (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
DURAND,CHASSELOUP (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
3 |
GABORY Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
MOURGAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
3 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
18 |
Rahola P
|
1 |
CORNIC Jean-François
|
80 |
Aymeric Legrand, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain, Déjean Sophie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Robin Jérôme (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
4 |
COLLECTIF (La Planète revisitée : MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
2 |
Poirier Eddy, Poncet Rémy, Touroult Julien (MNHN)
|
1 |
POIRIER Eddy, PONCET Rémy, TOUROULT Julien (MNHN)
|
1 |
ARTHROPOLOGIA
|
6 |
bco89
|
1 |
ceciliaglonzapata
|
1 |
im_shook___
|
1 |
lenuts64
|
1 |
Martin Galli
|
1 |
Lecigne Sylvain
|
1 |
LECIGNE Sylvain
|
8 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
17 |
Danflous Samuel & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Derepas Brice & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
FRELON Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VILLENAVE-CHASSET Johanna (Commune du Havre)
|
1 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU), ADELSKI Adrien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
GARCIA AUDREY (Lafarge)
|
1 |
HERVé Christophe
|
4 |
BEGOU-PIERINI Francine
|
4 |
DELCLAUX Colette
|
1 |
Nils AMBEC (ONF)
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
2 |
TERRIER Ludivine, RENONCET Emilie
|
2 |
DREAN Elisa, Devogel Pierre
|
2 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian
|
1 |
roy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel, PINAULT G.
|
12 |
Maxime Esnault
|
3 |
Denis J., (1933). Liste des Araignées des P.O.. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric, GUERBAA Karim & HENNEQUIN Erwan (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marie-Laure Bouvier
|
1 |
O. Dom, I. Oliviéro
|
1 |
Sylvain Fouque
|
2 |
BREBISSON
|
1 |
CANARD Alain
|
31 |
MARC P.
|
1 |
THIBERGIEN G.
|
4 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne et Eric (Fils-et-Soies)
|
2 |
Inventaire participatif communal (Musée )
|
1 |
RUYS Thomas (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
1 |
Hervé C., Hailinger J. (mairie de Paris)
|
1 |
FOUILLET Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
J. & K. Van Keer
|
10 |
Ponel Philippe
|
1 |
BRAUD,LEHEURTEUX (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
CHAPLAIS,LEHEURTEUX (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
Collectif Grand défi Biodiv (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
2 |
DOUILLARD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
DURAND (CPIE-Anjou)
|
20 |
GABORY,BRAUD,GABORY (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
Drécourt F et Ledoux J.C.
|
1 |
GAYMARD Maxime (CEN LR)
|
29 |
Miquet André
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel, Demergès David (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain, Demergès David (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
14 |
Laurent Pelozuelo, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
10 |
CANARD Alain (La Planète revisitée : MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
2 |
germain
|
1 |
poutrelaloutre
|
1 |
Carr David
|
6 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
4 |
MAUREL Jean-philippe, DANFLOUS Samuel, SAVINA Henri, (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
Conforti Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Blanc Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé (EIP)
|
1 |
Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
6 |
Legrand Aymeric & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
CUYPERS Thomas (ANA_CEN_Ariège)
|
2 |
Derepas
|
4 |
TULLY Thomas
|
2 |
RAULT Pierre-Alexis (PatriNat)
|
3 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
Villepoux Olivier
|
5 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
3 |
Meeus Guido (Parc national de la Vanoise)
|
1 |
BECKER L.
|
1 |
BIGOT L., BODOT
|
2 |
LEPRIEUR C. E.
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril
|
6 |
Emerit Michel (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
LEBLANC Frédéric (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Eric Duffey
|
5 |
Steven BIBOLLET (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ASSELIN L.
|
1 |
Touroult Julien, Dupont Pascal, Fontaine Benoît, Jacquet Claire, Poncet Laurent (MNHN (UMS PATRINAT))
|
1 |
POSTÉ Jean-Louis, PRATZ Jean-Louis (NATURE CENTRE)
|
1 |
ASSMANN Clémentine (PN-Mercantour)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
59 |
Classe de Frédérique-Ecole Primaire, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise (PNM)
|
4 |
BOUÉ Claudine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
ZAMBETTAKIS C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Etienne IORIO
|
19 |
GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
8 |
Pinault G
|
1 |
Pinault G.
|
1 |
Pinault G et Ledoux J.C.
|
1 |
Veilex J
|
1 |
Cathie Boleat, Frédéric Blanc, Samuel Danflous, Sophie Bareille, Sylvain Dejean (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel, Dupuy Hélène (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel, Riou Ghislain, Demergès David (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Réaudin Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
POLLET Marc, DE BRAEKELEER Anja (MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
jfb22
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
1 |
Raphaël Grellety
|
1 |
Rob C. H. M. Oudejans
|
1 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON)
|
4 |
ROUSSEAU Lucie
|
3 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
17 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON) (SIRF)
|
10 |
ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), CHAVERNOZ Marina (ADEP)
|
1 |
CAUX Sylvie, DEZECOT Gilles, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Erard Marc
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain, DANFLOUS Samuel, , (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Michelin Sylvie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Denis Alice & Pelozuelo Laurent (CEN MP)
|
1 |
BARATAUD Julien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LANIÈCE Manon
|
1 |
CAILLERET benoit
|
1 |
DEFFARGES Joss
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Jean-Paul
|
1 |
NICOLAS Marie-geneviève
|
2 |
Du ROSELLE F., DELABY M.
|
4 |
HUGUENY Pierre
|
2 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Denis Grange
|
7 |
Blandenier Gilles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
1 |
VEYRET P.
|
3 |
ISAIA Marco (UNITO)
|
2 |
DUBOIS Pascal
|
2 |
Touroult Julien, Dupont Pascal, Fontaine Benoît, Jacquet Claire (MNHN (UMS PATRINAT))
|
1 |
Association GARD NATURE (Gard Nature)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne et PNR Verdon (Fils-et-Soies et PNR Verdon)
|
2 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies_Frapna-Drôme)
|
4 |
FAVET Claude
|
3 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Jean-Christophe RAGUE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEGRIS S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non_renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER P ET LIVORY A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
IORIO Etienne (ECOTER)
|
5 |
Iorio Etienne, Staudt Aloysius
|
4 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
32 |
Bureau d'Etude SCE (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
GABORY (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
VEILLON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
GERMAIN Christophe (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Delzons Olivier, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Descaves Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Néri Frédéric, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Broudic Jean-Michel, Cochu Cécile, Cochu Marc, Cosson Alain, Delisle Franck, Gully Florence, Bihan Nicole, Rault Pierre-Alexis & Stevens Geoffrey (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BONNAIRE A.
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien (La Planète Revisitée : MNHN, AFB, Collectivité de Corse)
|
14 |
Chrisargus
|
1 |
Olivier Matton
|
1 |
Pierebean
|
1 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
8 |
Louis Beney
|
1 |
Nataël Adam
|
1 |
BLOND Mickaël (GON) (SIRF)
|
5 |
GON-DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON), GON-Juignet Chrystelle (GON), GON-Legroux Nathan (GON) (SIRF)
|
1 |
GON-DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON), GON-QUEVILLART Robin (GON) (SIRF)
|
1 |
MM. Emerit, Houiller, Menut et Zidouri
|
2 |
DUFOUR Daniel, LAPORTE Annie (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
16 |
Danflous Samuel & Rapin Jean-Louis (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Bodin Julie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Evenou Yann & Philippe Christophe (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Marc Daniel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Prud'homme François & Danflous Samuel & Hétier Antoine & Costa Paz & Barrat Christian & Gonzalez Sophie & Bergès Christophe & Dupuy Hélène (CEN MP)
|
1 |
VILLEPOUX Olivier
|
4 |
DROUARD Françoise
|
6 |
DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
DEREPAS Brice, Alexis Bourgeois
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
BUR Sébastien (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
2 |
BAILLOUX Jacques
|
39 |
HERVE Christophe (MNHN)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT C. (RNN PINAIL)
|
1 |
DUBECH Pascal (RNN PINAIL)
|
1 |
COLLIN Vincent
|
2 |
INCONNU
|
2 |
Jean-Loup d'Hondt
|
6 |
Rollard Christine, Mr et Mme d'Hondt
|
1 |
Kuchler Martine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
L. Thibedore, R. Provost, T. Loïs et M. jeanmougin
|
1 |
Fouillet P.
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier, JAPIOT Xavière (ATOUT-NATURE)
|
1 |
Langlois Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
143 |
CAPRAIS Mathieu (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CRUVEILLIER Marcel-Raymond, LAGARDE Frédéric & LEFRANÇOIS Maïwenn (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Eric Mourioux
|
1 |
Frédéric Leblanc
|
2 |
HENON Nicolas
|
4 |
Nourrigeon Olivier / Pasquet Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAPELLIERE L.
|
1 |
GUEGUEN Patrick (AsFrA)
|
1 |
GUIBÉ
|
2 |
LE MAO Patrick
|
2 |
YSNEL Frédéric
|
7 |
Jacquet Claire
|
4 |
INCONNU (SPIPOLL)
|
1 |
BIGOT Louis, KABAKIBI Maher, LOISEL Roger
|
2 |
Anne Bounias-Delacourt
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
54 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies_REVE)
|
7 |
GUERBAA Karim
|
1 |
TOURNEUR J�r�me (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
3 |
Alain PASQUET / Base PNRL, données hors N2000/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Jean-Christophe RAGUE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Alain PASQUET (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Conseil Général de la Manche (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GON-DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VANSTEENE N.,VIDAL E. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CENSE Colette (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
BAILLOUX Jacques (SSNATV)
|
5 |
Anthony Russell-Smith
|
1 |
André Miquet
|
1 |
Annoyer Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Antoine Hétier, Christian Barrat, Christophe Bergès, François Prud'homme, Hélène Dupuy, Paz Costa, Samuel Danflous, Sophie Gonzalez (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel, Enjalbal Marc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
DELCOURT GUILLAUME (INCONNU)
|
5 |
HERVé Christophe (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
4 |
LUCAS H.
|
1 |
Bounias-Delacour Anne (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
6 |
ROLLARD Christine (Inconnu)
|
1 |
POUCHARD Cédric (Communauté de Communes de la Côte d'Albâtre)
|
1 |
Adrien Nouailhane
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
50 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Delzons Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Derreumaux Vincent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pelozuelo Laurent & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Bosmans R.
|
3 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
CAPRAIS Mathieu (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
Brice Derepas (GEA)
|
2 |
DEREPAS Brice
|
1 |
ANONYME (THEMA Environnement)
|
22 |
ALLARD Benoît (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Courtial Cyril (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
M Mazurier (ONF)
|
1 |
Sebastien LAGUET (ONF)
|
1 |
CORAIL Marc
|
1 |
VALENCE Lou, Loncle Philippe, Devogel Pierre
|
1 |