Pasquet Alain (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
14 |
Oger Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C., Emerit M., Pinault G., (1995). Les Araignées de la Réserve Naturelle de la Massane. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Claire Jacquet
|
6 |
COULETTE Sébastien
|
1 |
Meriguet Bruno
|
7 |
LUCAS Hippolyte
|
1 |
GIP ECOFOR
|
1 |
personnel RNN Chérine
|
4 |
Rollard Christine (Bibliothèque Nationale de France)
|
4 |
Rollard Christine (Conseil Départemental Essonne)
|
2 |
DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PONEL Philippe
|
4 |
BRAUD,MOURGAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
TOURNEUR (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
le stage
|
2 |
Bertrand Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Chevalier Alexis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Saintilan Alexis, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Saintilan Alexis, Duvot Guilhem, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Saintilan Alexis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Royer Axel & Portier Dominique & Galerne Marie & Duffau Nicolas (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
LECIGNE Sylvain (Bénévole)
|
1 |
INCONNUS
|
1 |
LECIGNE Sylvain, LOUBRY Eddy
|
2 |
Nicolas François
|
2 |
Sylvain Lecigne, Arondel C., Bernard C., Clavel C., Derveaux T., Doit J., Guibaut A., Guyot F., Jame H., Lescoutre M., Lupin C., Minetti M., Mormentyn S., Neel S., Pellet C., Petoux L., Thenière M., Turpin G., Vanpeperstraete S.
|
2 |
CAUX Sylvie, GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
CAUX Sylvie (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Saintilan Alexis & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Annoyer Philippe & Perez Cyrille & Loubes Mathias (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Barthe Laurent & Catil Jean-Michel & Nicolas Mickaël & Raynal Roxane (Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Denis Alice & Pelozuelo Laurent (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Sarthou Véronique (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Michaud Alice
|
2 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain
|
2 |
Roy / Danflous / Dejean / Derepas...
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), RUDELLE Rémi (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bernard Le Péru
|
1 |
Frédéric Lagarde
|
1 |
DUBECH
|
1 |
LISSNER Jorgen
|
1 |
FERRIOT Lucile, GOUIRAND Matthieu, MERIGUET Bruno
|
12 |
Jacquet Claire (CG77-atlas de Seine et Marne)
|
7 |
Jodie Thenard
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
20 |
DRESCO Edouard
|
1 |
Hervé Christophe (mairie de Paris)
|
16 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
198 |
Iorio Etienne (GRETIA)
|
1 |
GAYMARD Maxime
|
2 |
Alexis Saintilan, Cathie Boleat, Samuel Danflous, Sylvain Dejean (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Fabrégat Magali, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Saintilan Alexis, Danflous Samuel, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Sarthou Jean-Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
Valladarès Lionel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
Leenknegt Virginie (CEN-Aq)
|
2 |
GUEGUEN Patrick
|
2 |
SAVART Joël (GON)
|
4 |
Sylvain Lecigne, Lucie Rousseau (CEN 59-62)
|
2 |
JACQUET Claire (Claire Jacquet - Aranéologue)
|
2 |
Picard Lionel (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Morichon David (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Conforti Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Saintilan Alexis (CEN MP & Aucune)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Rantet-Poux Anne-Marie (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
Larrieu Laurent (INCONNU)
|
8 |
Loussouarn Martin & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Boléat Cathie & Danflous Samuel & Saintilan Alexis & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude
|
4 |
POLLET Marc, DE BRAEKELEER Anja
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Sarthou Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
30 |
Inconnu (Visiolittoral)
|
2 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
4 |
Devogel Pierre
|
1 |
SIMON Eugène
|
5 |
Marc ERARD (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Pascal Dubois (INCONNU)
|
1 |
The Ghost Nightjar (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GRETIA
|
4 |
Piet Tutelaers
|
1 |
BOURGEOIS Alexis - HENON Nicolas (MISSION SPIDER)
|
1 |
HENON Nicolas / Alexis Saintilan (INRAE Bordeaux)
|
1 |
BERENGER-LEVEQUE Philippe
|
1 |
VEILLON R.
|
1 |
Brice Gaumont
|
15 |
Claude Moutier
|
22 |
Denis Renaudet
|
1 |
François Bottin
|
1 |
JACQUET Claire
|
33 |
ROLLARD Christine, BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (MNHN_Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
Hervé C. et al (mairie de Paris)
|
2 |
COURTIAL C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gonin Gabriel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Oger Pierre
|
14 |
Van Keer Johan
|
6 |
Didier Hubert
|
4 |
IORIO Etienne
|
2 |
BERJON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
DOUILLARD,MICARD,LEHEURTEUX (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
LEMESLE Bernard (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
6 |
Roy Christian
|
16 |
Raphael B et Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
Axel Royer, Dominique Portier, Marie Galerne, Nicolas Duffau, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain, Rantet Poux Anne-Marie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Dupuy Helène (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
MATYSIAK Jean-patrice (ANG)
|
1 |
LEMOINE Guillaume (GON)
|
8 |
MARSY AUDREY (SIRF)
|
2 |
Oger Pierre (SIRF)
|
4 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
16 |
POLLET Marc (MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
2 |
CHAUVIN Jacques (Ikerlan)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain & Bailleul Gwenaël (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Descaves Bruno (CEN MP & EIP & PNC)
|
2 |
Barthe Laurent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bodin Julie & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel & Saintilan Alexis & Duvot Guilhem (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Tyssandier Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
4 |
DEREPAS Brice (INDÉPENDANT), INCONNU (ASFRA)
|
1 |
Alice MICHAUD
|
1 |
Durrer AG
|
2 |
Julien PETILLON
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (INDÉPENDANT), BERRY Tristan (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bruncvik Roman (Bruncvik Roman)
|
1 |
POIRIER Eddy (MNHN)
|
1 |
P.N.R. DU LUBERON Observateur non mentionné
|
1 |
CHRISTOPHE T.
|
1 |
PICARD Lionel
|
1 |
GRETIA (GRETIA)
|
1 |
HERVÉ Christophe (MNHN/PNM/PNAM)
|
1 |
RISSER Serge
|
2 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
3 |
HENON Nicolas / BOURGEOIS Alexis (MISSION SPIDER)
|
3 |
DENIS Jacques
|
8 |
DEV Paris
|
1 |
MALHERBE Gauthier
|
10 |
Michel Binon
|
3 |
PLANCK Sylvestre
|
5 |
QUENU Alexandra
|
1 |
DRESCO E.
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
DUREPAIRE Philippe, LEBRUN Anaïs
|
10 |
Larchevêque Nelly
|
2 |
Nelly Larchevêque
|
8 |
Alain PASQUET / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Pierre Oger
|
6 |
GABORY,CHAPLAIS,BRAUD,BERTRAND,JUDSON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
GABORY Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
2 |
NOEL,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
72 |
CORNIC Jean-François
|
24 |
Alice Denis, Laurent Pelozuelo, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Audrey Poujol, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Aymeric Legrand, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bailleul Gwenaël & Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
6 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
4 |
ARTHROPOLOGIA
|
23 |
Lecigne Sylvain
|
4 |
LECIGNE Sylvain
|
8 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
21 |
Descaves Sandrine (CEN MP & PNC)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Valladarès Lionel & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP & EIP)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Fabrégat Magali (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
Pelozuelo Laurent & Danflous Samuel & Denis Alice (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Royer Axel & Danflous Samuel & Portier Dominique & Duffau Nicolas & Galerne Marie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Tyssandier Philippe (CEN MP)
|
1 |
MILLET Alain
|
2 |
PETILLON Julien
|
3 |
PETILLON Julien, PETILLON Aurélie
|
1 |
BERRY Tristan (INDÉPENDANT), GUERBAA Karim (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
ROBIN-HAVRET Victor (MNHN)
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril, CHERPITEL Thomas
|
4 |
GUERBAA Karim (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
Kerbiriou Christian
|
1 |
Siboni Sarah
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian
|
2 |
roy (INCONNU)
|
3 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel, PINAULT G.
|
4 |
Maxime Esnault
|
3 |
BOURGEOIS Alexis / HENON Nicolas (MISSION SPIDER)
|
1 |
CANARD Alain
|
5 |
MARC P.
|
5 |
THIBERGIEN G.
|
5 |
MORA Frédéric
|
1 |
OGER Pierre
|
1 |
Olivier Villepoux, Alain Michaud
|
1 |
personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
10 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
YSNEL F., COURTIAL C., PETILLON J., CANARD A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DURAND (CPIE-Anjou)
|
8 |
Drécourt F et Ledoux J.C.
|
4 |
Russell-Smith
|
2 |
GAYMARD Maxime (CEN LR)
|
6 |
Miquet André
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
Leenknegt Virginie & Déjean Sylvain (CEN-Aq & CEN-MP)
|
1 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON)
|
3 |
CORNIC Jean-françois (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
17 |
Carr David
|
6 |
DANFLOUS Samuel, MIQUET André, DEJEAN Sylvain, CARASCO Yann
|
2 |
ROUSSEAU Mathieu (GON), Matysiak Jean-Patrice, Manuel Valdueza (SIRF)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN Occitanie)
|
3 |
Brustel Hervé (EIP)
|
12 |
Descaves Sandrine (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Valladarès Lionel (EIP)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Pêcheur Laëtitia (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Aulagnier Stéphane (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Barthe Laurent & Catil Jean-Michel (Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
Chevalier Alexis (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Legrand Aymeric & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Derepas
|
3 |
GUERBAA Karim (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
Raoul Gerend
|
1 |
CORNIC Jean-françois
|
29 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
2 |
Birard Julien
|
1 |
Thibedore Laurent
|
1 |
LAGARDE Frédéric (LE CHAMP DES POSSIBLES)
|
3 |
BECKER L.
|
1 |
Jean-Loup d'Hondt et Mme d'Hondt
|
1 |
Bernard BOUSQUET (INCONNU)
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril
|
4 |
Emerit Michel (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Katchoura S., (1999). Catalogue des espèces de la Réserve Naturelle. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Eric Duffey
|
2 |
ASSELIN L.
|
1 |
FOLZER Arnaud
|
1 |
JACQUET, MONTARDI, ROLLARD, VILLEPOUX
|
1 |
Malherbe Gauthier
|
6 |
ROSE Olivier
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
Potier P. (mairie de Paris)
|
2 |
CLARK D.J, DUFFEY E., DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Etienne IORIO
|
6 |
GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
18 |
Pinault G
|
4 |
Pinault G et Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
Russell-Smith Antony
|
4 |
Enjalbal Marc, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Laëtitia Pêcheur, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
POLLET Marc, DE BRAEKELEER Anja (MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
CORTI Roland
|
4 |
Bonte Dries
|
2 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON)
|
2 |
ROUSSEAU Lucie
|
22 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
14 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON) (SIRF)
|
10 |
Erard Marc
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Dupuy Hélène (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
6 |
Cateau Eugénie (INCONNU)
|
23 |
Courtin Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Blanc Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Poujol Audrey & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
BELIN Alban (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LARCHEVÊQUE Nelly (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DEREPAS Brice (GEA)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude (O.P.I.E.-L.R.)
|
2 |
Chapelliere (INCONNU)
|
1 |
M. Bellifa (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MONTARDI Yvan
|
2 |
Denis Grange
|
2 |
Blandenier Gilles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Emerit M. & Ledoux J.-C. (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Philippe Durepaire
|
1 |
Bruno Meriguet
|
2 |
CANTOT Claude et Pascal
|
1 |
ESCOBOSA Quentin
|
1 |
ZAGATTI Pierre
|
2 |
DUBOIS Pascal
|
4 |
LE DIVELEC Romain, COURTIAL Cyril, ROLLARD Chistine
|
1 |
FAVET Claude
|
1 |
Auclerc A. (Université de Lorraine)
|
2 |
Herbrecht Franck (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Iorio Etienne, Staudt Aloysius
|
1 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
58 |
DOUILLARD,BRAUD,MAUGES NATURE (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
DOUILLARD,GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
GABORY (CPIE-Anjou)
|
4 |
VEILLON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Brustel Hervé (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Descaves Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julie Bodin, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Martin Loussouarn, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Noblecourt Thierry (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Courtial Cyril
|
4 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
4 |
OGER Pierre (Photographe)
|
1 |
Olivier Matton
|
1 |
Arthropologia
|
5 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
15 |
BLOND Mickaël (GON) (SIRF)
|
12 |
MM. Emerit, Houiller, Menut et Zidouri
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
27 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Lacaze Vincent (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DROUARD Françoise
|
4 |
LISSNER Jørgen
|
2 |
VILLEPOUX Olivier
|
2 |
DEREPAS Brice, Alexis Bourgeois
|
1 |
E. Roelofs-Ditters
|
1 |
RUDELLE Rémi (INCONNU), GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
INCONNU
|
2 |
Rollard Christine, Mr et Mme d'Hondt
|
5 |
Julien Birard (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Fouillet P.
|
1 |
Picard Lionel (LPO)
|
1 |
Langlois Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
24 |
Ledoux J.C., Raphaël B., (1999). Araignées et Opilions de la Réserve Naturelle. Mas-Larrieu. (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Bernard Duhem
|
1 |
Didier Rastel
|
1 |
Frédéric Leblanc
|
1 |
HENON Nicolas
|
8 |
CHAPELLIERE L.
|
1 |
GUIBÉ
|
2 |
YSNEL Frédéric
|
3 |
Asfra collectif-Allier-2022
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire
|
34 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
17 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe
|
2 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
11 |
BONNET Théo
|
2 |
TAILLEZ Thierry
|
2 |
Alain PASQUET / Base PNRL, données hors N2000/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Alain PASQUET (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
VANSTEENE N.,VIDAL E. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
TOURNEUR Jérôme (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
2 |
Anthony Russell-Smith
|
8 |
Arnaud Henrard
|
2 |
Cateau Eugénie (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Demergès David, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Larrieu Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
HERVé Christophe (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
4 |
Rollard Christine (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
2 |
Non renseigné
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
32 |
Déjean Sylvain & Enjalbal Marc (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Négrini Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Brin Antoine (EIP & CEN MP & PNC)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain & Barataud Julien & Roseneau Gabrielle & Fourasté Sarah (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
2 |
Saintilan Alexis (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Centre d'Etude biologique de Chizé (Centre d'Etude biologique de Chizé)
|
7 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
DEREPAS Brice (INRA)
|
1 |
CHERPITEL Thomas, COURTIAL Cyril
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
PLANCKE Sylvestre
|
2 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
Mondy Cédric
|
1 |