DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
17 |
TOURNEUR Jérôme
|
2 |
Bosmans R., De Keer R., (1985). Catalogue des Araignées des Pyrénées. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Patrick Gueguen
|
1 |
Claire Jacquet
|
8 |
Meriguet Bruno
|
4 |
LUCAS Hippolyte
|
1 |
ANONYME (Ind�pendant)
|
1 |
DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Livory et Stallegger (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PONEL Philippe
|
3 |
BRAUD,MOURGAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
GABORY,BRAUD,DURAND (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
TOURNEUR (CPIE-Anjou)
|
3 |
Baliteau L
|
2 |
Blanc Frédéric (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Saintilan Alexis, Duvot Guilhem, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MM. Beyaert, Emerit, Fouillet et Menut.
|
1 |
Nicolas François
|
1 |
SAINTILAN Alexis, DÉJEAN Sylvain, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Baliteau Lucas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Savina Henri & Catil Jean-Michel & Riou Ghislain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dousse Agnès (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Sarthou Véronique (INCONNU)
|
3 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
1 |
Hervé Christophe (mairie de Paris)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
149 |
Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Leenknegt Virginie (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
Leenknegt Virginie & Déjean Sylvain (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
Lagarde Mathieu & MELA
|
1 |
Sylvain Talbot
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain, BAILLEUL Gwenaël, DANFLOUS Samuel, (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Blanc Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Larrieu Laurent (INCONNU)
|
9 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude
|
4 |
POLLET Marc, DE BRAEKELEER Anja
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Devogel Pierre
|
1 |
Jacob Emmanuel (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains), BONFILS Muriel (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains), Saulnier Loïs (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains), Maurouard Bénédicte (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains), Guézou Françoise (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains)
|
1 |
SIMON Eugène
|
2 |
HENON Nicolas / Alexis Saintilan (INRAE Bordeaux)
|
1 |
Alice MICHAUD (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BERENGER-LEVEQUE Philippe
|
1 |
Jean-Claude LEDOUX
|
1 |
GARRIN M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gonin Gabriel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Oger Pierre
|
3 |
Didier Hubert
|
1 |
Alain Canard, Christine Rollard, Olivier Villepoux, Frederic Ysnel, Boris Leroy
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
Roy Christian
|
11 |
Emerit, M., Ledoux, J.-C.
|
3 |
Descaves Bruno (CEN MP & EIP & PNC)
|
5 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel & Saintilan Alexis & Duvot Guilhem (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Derepas (GEA)
|
1 |
POIRIER Eddy (MNHN)
|
4 |
RENONCET Emilie, TERRIER Ludivine
|
2 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
3 |
DENIS Jacques
|
8 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
3 |
DUREPAIRE Philippe, LEBRUN Anaïs
|
4 |
Larchevêque Nelly
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise
|
1 |
Alain PASQUET / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DURAND,CHASSELOUP (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
7 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
16 |
CORNIC Jean-François
|
29 |
Lecygne Sylvain & Wirtz Liza (CEN LR)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bailleul Gwenaël & Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
2 |
ARTHROPOLOGIA
|
6 |
Lecigne Sylvain
|
1 |
LECIGNE Sylvain
|
5 |
COURTIN Olivier, GOUIX Nicolas, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
6 |
Danflous Samuel & Cosson Bertrand (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel (EIP)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian
|
1 |
roy (INCONNU)
|
5 |
Maxime Esnault
|
2 |
Denis J., (1933). Liste des Araignées des P.O.. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CANARD Alain
|
2 |
MARC P.
|
1 |
Olivier Villepoux, Alain Michaud
|
1 |
personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
2 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
YSNEL F., COURTIAL C., PETILLON J., CANARD A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Ponel Philippe
|
1 |
BRAUD,CANARD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
BRAUD,LEHEURTEUX (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Collectif Grand défi Biodiv (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
DURAND (CPIE-Anjou)
|
18 |
Russell-Smith
|
2 |
GAYMARD Maxime (CEN LR)
|
7 |
Miquet André
|
6 |
Brustel Hervé, Valladarès Lionel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Gouix Nicolas & Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CORNIC Jean-françois (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
5 |
Carr David
|
2 |
Lagarde Mathieu
|
1 |
DUPAS Morgane (GON) (SIRF)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Brustel Hervé (EIP)
|
6 |
Courtin Olivier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Descaves Sandrine (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Barthe Laurent & Bosque Cyril & Bergue Emilie (Nature Midi-Pyrénées & CPIE32)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Blanc Frédéric & Boléat Cathie (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Valladarès Lionel (EIP)
|
2 |
Derepas
|
3 |
CORNIC Jean-françois
|
8 |
MNHN Observateur non mentionné
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
Picard Lionel
|
1 |
COURTIAL Cyril
|
3 |
NOEL Frédéric
|
3 |
Emerit Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Katchoura S., (1999). Catalogue des espèces de la Réserve Naturelle. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Eric Duffey
|
7 |
Grillon X
|
1 |
Malherbe Gauthier
|
3 |
COLLECTIF (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
2 |
CLARK D.J, DUFFEY E., DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUSSAIX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Société linnéenne de Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ZAMBETTAKIS C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GABORY,BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
9 |
Tenret A
|
1 |
Baliteau Lucas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Sarthou Véronique (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
lantinantoine
|
1 |
CHEYREZY William
|
1 |
ROUSSEAU Lucie
|
11 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
3 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON) (SIRF)
|
1 |
CAUX Sylvie, DEZECOT Gilles, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain, DANFLOUS Samuel, , (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
1 |
Cateau Eugénie (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Ravallec Yves & Evenou Yann (CEN MP)
|
1 |
CAILLERET benoit
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
1 |
VEYRET P.
|
1 |
Non_renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
12 |
VEILLON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
labo Montpellier
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Déjean Sylvain, Pierquet Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Descaves Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Savina Henri, Danflous Samuel, Riou Ghislain, Catil Jean-Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
2 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien (La Planète Revisitée : MNHN, AFB, Collectivité de Corse)
|
7 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
3 |
MM. Emerit, Houiller, Menut et Zidouri
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
8 |
Barthe Laurent (Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
Pierquet Patrick & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Derepas Brice (CEN MP)
|
1 |
BROLEMANN
|
1 |
COFFIN J.
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Jacob Emmanuel (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains), Saulnier Loïs (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains), Maurouard Bénédicte (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains), Simon Benoît (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains), Simon Denis (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains)
|
1 |
INCONNU
|
1 |
Jean-Loup d'Hondt
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
25 |
Ledoux J.C., Raphaël B., (1999). Araignées et Opilions de la Réserve Naturelle. Mas-Larrieu. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
HENON Nicolas
|
5 |
CHAPELLIERE L.
|
1 |
GUIBÉ
|
3 |
LUCAS
|
1 |
YSNEL Frédéric
|
6 |
Jacquet Claire
|
2 |
Non renseigné
|
28 |
BIGOT Louis, KABAKIBI Maher, LOISEL Roger
|
2 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
7 |
GUERBAA Karim
|
2 |
TOURNEUR J�r�me (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
Alain PASQUET (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DOUILLARD,GABORY (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
Brustel H
|
1 |
Anthony Russell-Smith
|
3 |
André Miquet
|
1 |
Cateau Eugénie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Costes Aurélien, Enjalbal Marc, Danflous Samuel, Glémarec Erwan, Gouix Nicolas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Demergès David, Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Larrieu Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Warluzelle Olivier (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
ROLLARD Christine (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Association Reserve Hautecourt
|
1 |
Théalie Dhellemmes
|
1 |
VERNE Sébastien
|
2 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
9 |
Costes Aurélien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Marc Daniel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Centre d'Etude biologique de Chizé (Centre d'Etude biologique de Chizé)
|
1 |
Elodie PAILLOCHER, Elora BENEZETH, Eve HELLEQUIN, Kevin HOEFFNER, Maryvonne CHARRIER, Maxime DAHIREL, Odile MARIE-REAU, Sarah GUILLOCHEAU, Tiphaine OUISSE
|
3 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
5 |
Brice Derepas (GEA)
|
1 |
DEREPAS Brice (INRA)
|
1 |
Alice MICHAUD (ONF)
|
1 |