DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
12 |
Maïwenn Lefrançois
|
3 |
HENON Nicolas (INRAE Dijon)
|
1 |
GIP ECOFOR
|
1 |
Picard Lionel, Courtial Cyril, Coubard Claire, Jacob Emmanuel. GRETIA. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
TOURNEUR (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
Baliteau L
|
1 |
Entente Interdépartementale pour la Démoustication
|
14 |
JEAN Audrey
|
5 |
Michaud Alice
|
31 |
Höfer, Hubert, Dr.
|
1 |
Baliteau Lucas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pasquet Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bernard Le Péru
|
1 |
Frédéric Lagarde
|
27 |
Jacquet Claire (CG77-atlas de Seine et Marne)
|
2 |
Association française d’Arachnologie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
55 |
LEHEURTEUX (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
Alice Michaud
|
6 |
JACQUET Claire (Claire Jacquet - Aranéologue)
|
1 |
ESNAULT Maxime (ArachnoLook)
|
38 |
Philippe Vallet (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOURGEOIS Alexis - HENON Nicolas (MISSION SPIDER)
|
2 |
Alice MICHAUD (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
VEILLON R.
|
2 |
François Bottin
|
5 |
VILLEPOUX O. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Lafage Denis (Universite Rennes 1)
|
10 |
Emerit, M., Ledoux, J.-C.
|
7 |
BEDEL L.
|
2 |
SIMON Eugène
|
3 |
Durrer AG
|
2 |
COLLIN Vincent (PNR Brenne)
|
1 |
TERRIER Ludivine (PNR Brenne)
|
1 |
GRETIA (GRETIA)
|
1 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
1 |
Plichon Aurélien
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
Personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
5 |
Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels (CEN) de Rhône-Alpes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
2 |
LECIGNE Sylvain
|
2 |
GEA (GEA)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
1 |
TERRIER Ludivine, RENONCET Emilie
|
1 |
roy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOURGEOIS Alexis / HENON Nicolas (MISSION SPIDER)
|
1 |
CANARD Alain
|
1 |
personnel RNN Truchère Ratenelle
|
14 |
LUTRAND C. Source : Parc naturel régional Normandie-Maine. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRAUD,LEHEURTEUX (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
DURAND (CPIE-Anjou)
|
1 |
Miquet André
|
5 |
MICHAUD Alice (CEN Savoie)
|
2 |
Derepas
|
1 |
LAFAGE Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Zicrona)
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
4 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
Jean-Loup d'Hondt et Mme d'Hondt
|
1 |
Picard Lionel
|
1 |
Emerit Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
2 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Pinault G et Ledoux J.C.
|
1 |
Baliteau Lucas (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHEYREZY William
|
5 |
LAFAGE Denis
|
1 |
Denis Grange
|
2 |
Blandenier Gilles (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Marion Laprun-Parisot
|
11 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
3 |
VEILLON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
réserve de Vred
|
7 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
80 |
ALDERWEIRELD Florence
|
1 |
VILLEPOUX Olivier
|
6 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
11 |
CRUVEILLIER Marcel-Raymond, LAGARDE Frédéric & LEFRANÇOIS Maïwenn (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HENON Nicolas
|
3 |
YSNEL Frédéric
|
4 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
2 |
GUERBAA Karim
|
4 |
CHARPENTIER (CPIE-Anjou)
|
10 |
André Miquet
|
1 |
ROLLARD Christine (Inconnu)
|
1 |
personnel RN Grand Lemps
|
4 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
ANONYME (THEMA Environnement)
|
5 |
Non renseigné
|
21 |
Alice MICHAUD (ONF)
|
5 |