La_Planète_Revisitée
|
2 |
Annie Lafourcade, Gautier Laurence (BioObs)
|
1 |
didier Bail (codep bio 26/07)
|
1 |
Jacques Dumas (BioObs)
|
1 |
Jacques Dumas, Julie Athanassiadis (stage FBx CNEBS)
|
1 |
Rick Pat, anonyme1 (BioObs)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier, Céline RETY, Anne-Marie GARCIA, Annie RAMPON (Stage AURA 2022)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier, Chistian FAYOLLE, Annie RAMPON, Mickaël ROULLET (AURA Stage bio régional Antibes)
|
1 |
GAUTIER Laurence, GUND Jeanine (CREBS PM)
|
1 |
Gilles Gatounes, FERNANDEZ Christophe (IPOMARI SUB11)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet (BioObs)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Laurence Pougnard, Claire Mazel, Jocelyn Porte, Christine Gonon (PMT)
|
1 |
Magali ESCANDE, Laetitia BARILLEAU (GAPA)
|
1 |
Robert Blanes, Joelle Loustau, Elisabeth Diot (BIO 38)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Alain Mayoux (Codep 42)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Annie Lafourcade, Laurent Colombet (Séminaire BioObs)
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier, AMBROISE Michel, VICENTE Annie, STREIFF Dominique, GAULARD Patrick (CDEBS77)
|
1 |
Karine LERISSEL, Robert Blanes (Séminaire BioObs)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Alain Mayoux (PMT)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Laurence Pougnard (BioObs)
|
2 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (ESSOR)
|
2 |
Muriel Verrier, Raouf Abidi (club de plongee d'agay)
|
1 |
Pierre-Jean Picard, Celine Picard, Nathalie Michel, Natacha Franklemon (club)
|
1 |
Gwena�lle, Matthieu, Marine Delaruelle, Jousseaume, Dedeken (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
eric AMIEL, gaelle hirn (BioObs)
|
1 |
Karine LERISSEL, Brigitte Fournier (Encore une plongée superbe ! Magique site :-))
|
1 |
Kevin Gay, Laurence Pougnard, Samuel BULIARD (CIP FREJUS)
|
1 |
Line BENET, Jean-Pierre Dykman (CODEP 26/07 bio)
|
1 |
pierre-jean picard, celine pipcard, nathalie michel, natacha franklemon (club)
|
1 |
Richard Friedl (BioObs)
|
1 |
eric AMIEL (BioObs)
|
10 |
Gabrielle Balluet, Guillaume Berthoux (CSADN Urodeles / CIP Fréjus)
|
1 |
Guillaume Berthoux, Gabrielle Balluet (BioObs)
|
1 |
Guillaume Berthoux, Laurence Pougnard (URODELES)
|
1 |
Hélène Castillo, Agnes Diot, Véronique Barthès, Brigitte Fournier, Line BENET (AURA Stage bio régional Antibes)
|
1 |
Laurence Pougnard, Claire Mazel (Aqua Sciences)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Michael Ferret, Guillaume Berthoux (URODELES)
|
1 |
Nathalie Tretout, Cedric Jaillon, Jacqueline Hage (Stage Bio CODEP 38)
|
1 |
olivier DESSERTINE, Mickael mignard, Alain MAGNY, Hervé Colliot (CSADN)
|
1 |
Thierry Tournier, Annie Lafourcade (hypothau)
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier, AMBROISE Michel, GAULARD Patrick, MIGAUD Alexandra, RIGAULT Philippe, STREIFF Dominique, VICENTE Angelin, VICENTE Annie, ZINS Sandra, ZINS Sébastien
|
1 |
Pascal GIRARD
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux, Rémy Vinot, Tom Rigaudière, Gwladis Todisco (URODELES)
|
1 |
Bruno Lacroix, Christine Lacroix (CPSF)
|
1 |
Didier Faverdin, Maguelone GRATEAU, Marianne PREVOST (Stage BIO 38 Antibes Mai 2018)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Robert Blanes (Séminaire BioObs)
|
1 |
Gautier Laurence, Levy francoise (crebs pm)
|
1 |
Laurence GAUTIER, Annie Lafourcade (BioObs)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Laurence Pougnard, Julie Amoruso, Arnaud (CIP Fréjus)
|
1 |
LEPERE Sylvie, Annie Lafourcade, Laurence Gautier (BioObs)
|
1 |
regis colas, Herve Petit (BioObs)
|
1 |
TRETOUT Nathalie, Anonyme1 (CREBS RABA)
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux, Brigitte Fournier (Séminaire bioobs)
|
1 |
bernadette forest, Ferret Michaël, Laurence Pougnard, Laurence Pougnard (Urodèles)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier (STAGE CODEP 69 COMMISSION BIO)
|
1 |
emilie rochard, Laurent Dubail (Espace Mer giens)
|
1 |
Gilbert Billard, Claude Garnier (BioObs)
|
2 |
Isabelle Colas, anonyme1, Nathalie Tretout (CNEBS RABA)
|
1 |
Jacques Dumas, Pascal BIGOT (BioObs)
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Aubert, Maguelone GRATEAU (Stage BIO 38 Thau Juin 2018)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Alain M (Séminaire BioObs)
|
1 |
Line BENET, Michel Auberger (Némo plongée Cannes)
|
1 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Antibes AURA 2016)
|
1 |
Patrick Rouanet (Cabussaires)
|
1 |
François Roche
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
35 |
Alain Mayoux, Franck B, Toufiek (CSPSM)
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux (URODELES)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier (STAGE AURA)
|
1 |
Céline Fleury, Romain BRAULIO (TYRRHENIA CLUB)
|
1 |
daniel Buron (BioObs)
|
1 |
daniel Buron, karine B (BioObs)
|
1 |
Jacques Dumas, Julie Athanassiadis (Stage FBx CNEBS)
|
1 |
Jacques Dumas, Vincent Maran (Collège INBS)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Alexis (CIP Fréjus)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet (CIP Fréjus)
|
2 |
Laurent Colombet, Laurence Pougnard, Grégory Debronde (CIP Fréjus)
|
1 |
Nathan Georgeault, Marius Petit (Hors structure)
|
2 |
sandra_bracun
|
1 |