BOURDONNÉ J.-C.
|
2 |
CONSTANTIN R.
|
2 |
DENIER P., AUZAT Victor
|
1 |
DUCHAINE J.
|
3 |
DUPREZ R., DURET
|
1 |
FAGNIEZ Charles
|
1 |
ROGUIER J.
|
1 |
VIVIEN J.
|
1 |
Vincent Lefebvre (INCONNU)
|
3 |
WARLET J.-M.
|
4 |
BELLIFA Maxime
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
20 |
Xavier Gouverneur (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ALZIAR Gabriel
|
1 |
BRUSTEL Hervé, CALLOT Henri, FUCHS Ludovic, GODINAT Gilles (EIP & ONF)
|
6 |
BRUNET Fabien, LEMESLE Bernard, VILLE Arnaud, PETTITI Magali (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
BOURDONNE Jean-Claude
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
1 |
Jarrige J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Tressens F. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
auredunet
|
1 |
TAMISIER Jean-Philippe (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
7 |
LATOUCHE James (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guillebeau Francisque (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Riel (INCONNU)
|
2 |
BORGES Alexis (PNR-Vexin_Français-Opie)
|
1 |
MERTENS Valentin
|
1 |
Benjamin Calmont (ONF)
|
1 |
F. van Swaaij
|
3 |
BORGES Alexis
|
5 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno, GOUIRAND Mathieu, FERRIOT Lucile
|
1 |
TROMP Clara
|
2 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
6 |
BRUNET Fabien & VILLE Arnaud / CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
BALAZUC J.
|
1 |
CLÉMENT P., CHASSAIN Jacques, INGLEBERT Henri
|
2 |
MIGNEAUX, LAVIT Michel
|
1 |
QUENEY Pierre
|
1 |
ROYER M.
|
1 |
BOURDONNÉ Jean-Claude
|
2 |
COLLOMB G.
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
8 |
Touroult Julien
|
2 |
J.M.N.
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
4 |
DESCHAMPS Pascal
|
2 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
2 |
SOMOS, groupe entomologique (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
1 |
Ch Garnier
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel & Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
1 |
TOURY Benoît (IMAGO-)
|
1 |
Berard M.
|
1 |
Dr Jacquet (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Falcoz Louis (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GUERIN Bernard, DE-DINECHIN Irénée, THELOT Jean-Pierre, GRAND Daniel, ABBA Alain
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Roujas Alain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
VINCENT H.
|
1 |
VOISIN Jean-François
|
1 |
BERLY Alain
|
3 |
A. HORELLOU & S. ALBIN
|
1 |
Didier DRUART
|
1 |
VALENCE Lou
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien,LEMESLE Bernard,VILLE Arnaud & PETTITI Magali (,,)
|
1 |
Nicod Paul (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Perrier M., De Manuel A. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Serullaz Georges (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FERRIOT LUCILE (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie)
|
3 |
Anthony JEANNEAU (ONF)
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
1 |
roy thierry
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
AUZAT Victor, CHAUCOUVERT
|
1 |
FONGOND H.
|
1 |
MOREL
|
1 |
PHALIP M.
|
1 |
VERNIER D.
|
2 |
Frédéric Lacoste (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jarrige J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels (CEN) de Rhône-Alpes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Borges Alexis (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
A. HORELLOU
|
3 |
Tim Gonier
|
1 |
Timothée Bonnet
|
1 |
Chaumillon Colin & Gouix Nicolas (ANA)
|
1 |
BERTRAND A. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
BRUNET Fabien & VILLE Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gette P. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
EQUIPE RNR CHELLES (RNR-iles de chelles-Opie)
|
6 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno, FERRIOT Lucile, GOUIRAND Mathieu
|
2 |
RNR-ILES-CHELLES
|
5 |
Perrachon Nathan, Piron Elise, Lucien Claivaz, Lenglin Achille, Hurtrel Théo, DANIELOU Romain
|
1 |
BOCQUILLON J.-C.
|
1 |
DEMOFLYS R.
|
3 |
LÉVEILLÉ Albert
|
1 |
MÉQUIGNON Auguste Eugène, SAINTE-CLAIRE DEVILLE Jean
|
1 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
5 |
PESCHET, AUZAT Victor
|
1 |
GRANCHER Clément
|
1 |
Christian Duverger (SLB)
|
1 |
CALMONT Benjamin (CPNRC)
|
1 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
2 |
LEVASSEUR L.
|
4 |
CALMONT Benjamin (SHNAO, CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
1 |
Laurent
|
1 |
Blanc Frédéric & Gouix Nicolas & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
CANTOT Pierre (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Dodelin Benoît
|
2 |
Chauffangeon (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Société linnéenne de Lyon (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Steffen J (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ecosphere, Non renseigné (EPTB Seine Grands Lacs), MERIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (CD77-Opie)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (DREAL-IDF-Opie)
|
1 |
Cyrille VAN-MEER (ONF)
|
1 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
1 |
-COLLECTIF-EQUIPE-GARDES-GEORGES-VALBON
|
4 |
matthieu pilard (INCONNU)
|
2 |
PUPIER René
|
2 |
BOUYON Hervé
|
1 |
J. -C. Bocquillon (ADEP)
|
2 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
1 |
Collectif Equipe Des Gardes Du Parc Georges Valbon Cg93 (Collectif équipe des gardes du parc Georges Valbon CG93) (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
1 |
INRAe
|
1 |
CALMONT Benjamin
|
1 |
Plotton Julien (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
8 |
Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
3 |
GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), FERRIOT LUCILE (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (Opie-Écosphère-EPTB Seine Grands Lacs)
|
1 |
SADORGE Alain
|
7 |
A.W.H. Kronenburg
|
1 |
Borges Alexis
|
4 |
FERRIOT Lucile, GOUIRAND Mathieu, MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
MARI Alexandre
|
2 |
NON RENSEIGNE / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
AUEAT V., MESMIN
|
1 |
DONGE
|
1 |
JARRIGE J.
|
6 |
VINCENT R.
|
2 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
COACHE A.
|
1 |
DUFAY C.
|
5 |
LESUISSE Emmanuel
|
1 |
Calmont B (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien, LEMESLE Bernard, VILLE Arnaud & PETTITI Magali (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
1 |
Tressens F. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Zagatti Pierre (INRA, OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LPO
|
1 |
Soso
|
1 |
STALLIN Patrice (Société d'études des sciences naturelles d'Elbeuf)
|
1 |
HANOT Christophe
|
2 |
SOLDATI Fabien
|
1 |
Chevalier Tony (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Audras Georges (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Dodelin Benoît, Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Elder Jean-François (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ONF (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Roman Émile (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Schaefer Léon (INCONNU)
|
4 |
GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), FERRIOT LUCILE (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Syndicat de l'Orge-Opie)
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (RNR-iles de chelles-Opie)
|
1 |
Bruno Mériguet (ONF)
|
1 |
LEMESLE B. / ENTOMOLOGIE TOURANGELLE ET LIGERIENNE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Jean-Loup d'Hondt
|
1 |
FAUVELOIS
|
1 |
INCONNU
|
1 |
MOUTON, AUZAT Victor
|
1 |
NÈGRE J.
|
3 |
ROUQUES M.
|
1 |
TODA Guy
|
2 |
FABREGOULE J.-M.
|
4 |
TULLIE L.
|
1 |
Maxime Bellifa
|
3 |
Frapa P.
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
5 |
LEMESLE B. (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligérienne)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
5 |
JACQUET Claire (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Meriguet Bruno (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
FLEURY J.
|
1 |
OPIE
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
Mathias Meunier
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Vit Stanislav
|
3 |
ALBIN A. & HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INCONNU)
|
2 |
BORGES Alexis (CD93-Opie)
|
4 |
COLLECTIF EQUIPE DES GARDES DU PARC GEORGES VALBON (CD93-Opie)
|
4 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
4 |
LNEF (Département Santé des Forêts (DSF))
|
3 |
Ludovic FUCHS (ONF)
|
33 |
Delphine LIJNEN, Stephane BENCE, Eric SERRES (Ecomed)
|
1 |
FERRIOT Lucile, MÉRIGUET Bruno, GOUIRAND Mathieu
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
10 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
9 |