FOUCAT Gérard
|
1 |
Remy GENTNER (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
112 |
ROBIN Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Mishanook
|
2 |
matthieudepl
|
1 |
Streito Jean-Claude
|
1 |
Eudeline Pauline (INCONNU), GERARD Jules (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Sanchez Eloy-Abel (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB)
|
1 |
ROMET Nicolas
|
1 |
HOUESSE Marie,BOUDIER Pierre & SALLE Christian (,)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (ZICRONA)
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
Baldzuhn Agnès, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
ORLIAC Nicolas
|
3 |
Frapa P. (Zicrona-AFH)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
4 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
BINON Michel (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
olivierbenoist
|
1 |
Dauget Marion (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), SINNAEVE (ADEP), Boccacci Jean-Paul (INCONNU), Bliot Alexis (INCONNU), Jacquelet Chloé (INCONNU)
|
1 |
User 395794
|
1 |
ROBERT Jean-Claude, CRETIN Jean-Yves (Laboratoire de biologie et d'écologie animales de Besançon)
|
1 |
Piolain Julien
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
STREITO Jean-Claude (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
LE FAYARD (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bailleul Gwenaël & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
BRABANT Hubert
|
2 |
Lechapt (URU)
|
2 |
jibbito
|
1 |
-469932556
|
1 |
MARTY Régis
|
4 |
MAZUY Magalie
|
4 |
Lessieur David (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Collectif Indéterminé (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie
|
1 |
EHANNO, B. (Non renseigné)
|
23 |
Loiret Nature Environnement (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
AIT EL MEKKI Julien, MAZUY Magalie (Zicrona)
|
1 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien / CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise
|
2 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Coutant Laura (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), Brice Perrine (INCONNU), VASSEUR Camille (INCONNU), Liévin Hélèna (INCONNU), THOUANT Sébastien (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DODELIN Benoît & SAURAT Rémy (Parc national des Écrins)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Bailleul Gwenaël (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Perez Cyrille (Insectes du Monde)
|
1 |
(Non renseigné)
|
13 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
VILLENAVE-CHASSET Johanna (Commune du Havre)
|
1 |
CHARPENTIER Anne-Lise
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Lucien Claivaz, Channellière Tancrède, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
3 |
Dabry Julien / VALLET Anne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thomas Cherpitel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis, SECCHI François (Naturalistes Orléanais)
|
1 |
BURGUET Patrick, HORELLOU Arnaud, HANOT Christophe, MARTHA Benoit, MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth, VASSEL Stéphane, COTTE Bertrand, MAZUY Magalie, DESCHAMPS Pascal, MAUREL Jean-Philippe, CHAVAILLOT Frédéric, RENAUD Maëla (LMDI Sorties forum)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Zicrona)
|
4 |
LIVORY A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FOUILLET Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON)
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
1 |
Laury-Ann Paul
|
1 |
BEAUJON Maxime
|
1 |
TRÉMEL Vincent (CPIE Loire & Mauges)
|
1 |
ROUCH Alain
|
1 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MAILLOT Roger, DUSOULIER François, GAGNAIRE Gilles
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier
|
1 |
Michel Bertrand (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Frapa
|
1 |
SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien, SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CEN Centre)
|
7 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
FOUILLET P. - Données de terrain non publiées. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
MAILLOT Roger (Ville de Digne les Bains)
|
1 |
DELATTRE Valérie
|
1 |
lantinantoine
|
1 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON)
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Barthe Laurent (CEN Occitanie & NEO)
|
1 |
OLLIVIER, M. T. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien & SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Johan hemminki
|
1 |
P. Frapa
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
4 |
DUSOULIER François (Zicrona)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
STALLEGGER P ET LIVORY A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FONTAINE Céline (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
MAZUY Magalie (Zicrona)
|
5 |
Déjean Sylvain & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
23 |
Barthe Laurent (Nature Midi-Pyrénées & CEN MP)
|
1 |
Barthe Laurent (Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
MATOCQ Armand
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (Zicrona)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Gilliot Camille (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
LUTRAND Christophe
|
1 |
GAUTIER Colette, LONCLE Philippe, MALANDAIN Nicolas, RAULT Pierre-Alexis
|
1 |
DUPRIX Jonathan (Somme Nature Etudes et Travaux)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DÉSIRÉ Philippe
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie
|
1 |
Blazquez-Pachon Erika, DEHALLEUX Axel, Lenglin Achille
|
1 |
CERCOPE / Organismes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dabry Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MAZUY Magalie (correspondant CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Mazuy Magalie (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
74 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (ZICRONA)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François
|
1 |
FOUILLET Philippe, 1997 - 1999 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Lechapt (UR1)
|
1 |
Sylvain G
|
1 |
Léopold Reichling
|
1 |
QUINTIN Christophe
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Costes Aurélien & Duffau Nicolas & Cochard Pierre-Olivier & Sannier David & Catil Jean-Michel & Riou Ghislain & Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP & ASCETE & Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |