Philippe Loncle (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
198 |
Ait el mekki Julien & Mazuy Magalie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François (CEN PACA)
|
5 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
PENOT Christian (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Archiearis
|
1 |
Christine Rampon
|
1 |
Lupoli Roland
|
3 |
Mishanook
|
1 |
Streito Jean-Claude
|
3 |
BARRIER Yannick
|
3 |
CAUX Sylvie, GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Indépendant (ROUGON Daniel)
|
1 |
User 2721
|
1 |
User 52749
|
1 |
TINCHANT Anne
|
2 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROMET Nicolas
|
16 |
HOUESSE Marie,BOUDIER Pierre & SALLE Christian (,)
|
1 |
SALLE Christian & HOUESSE Marie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (ZICRONA)
|
1 |
CHARRIER Ludovic, DUSOULIER François
|
1 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent
|
5 |
CHERPITEL Thomas
|
1 |
Romet Nicolas (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Maurel Jean-Philippe (Maurel Jean-Philippe)
|
1 |
Lantz André
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
LORET Arnaud, NOEL Laura
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien & SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Marc Solari (INCONNU)
|
3 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
8 |
Frapa P. (Zicrona-AFH)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
11 |
Tissot Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien, SALLE Christian, SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CEN Centre)
|
5 |
HALM Sophie (CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL DES LANDES), GENOUD David (DGE)
|
1 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent (CEN PACA)
|
4 |
DUSOULIER François, GILLBANKS Charlotte
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
RODRIGUEZ Anna, DUMESNIL Pascal, CENSE Thierry, CENSE Colette (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
Dom44
|
1 |
merkat
|
2 |
Opym
|
1 |
Rémi67
|
1 |
stephj24
|
1 |
Yveline L.
|
1 |
Alexis_lsu
|
1 |
Juvé Yannick
|
1 |
leaneopalefaisnel
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
3 |
yohema
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David, MAILLET-MEZERAY Julie
|
1 |
GIRAUDEAU H.
|
1 |
LEONHARD O., STAUDINGER
|
1 |
David Sannier (Bestioles et Compagnie)
|
1 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SLB)
|
2 |
PAULUS Guillaume
|
3 |
RAULT Pierre-Alexis (PatriNat / MNHN), PLUOT-SIGWALT Dominique (PatriNat / MNHN), MATOCQ Armand (PatriNat / MNHN)
|
1 |
MATOCQ A. (INRA)
|
1 |
BOUREAU Micheline
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
2 |
Field Lee, Channellière Tancrède, Bras Philippe, Lucien Claivaz, DEHALLEUX Axel, Lenglin Achille, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie
|
1 |
Fred Chevaillot (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Viallard (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jessica Joachim (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Simon Barbier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (REVE)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François (MDV)
|
2 |
TOUROULT Julien (ACOREP-France)
|
1 |
KORN Rachel (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
STREITO Jean-Claude (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
3 |
Julien DABRY / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CENSE Thierry, CENSE Colette (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
Anonyme 51073
|
1 |
Les 4 étangs
|
1 |
ManuPerez
|
2 |
Pat Desnos
|
1 |
Pierrot
|
1 |
Sebbbounet
|
2 |
Tina GLASSENBURY
|
2 |
Quentin Gaillard
|
1 |
ROBISSON Patrice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
LAURENCEAU Florian (PERCHE NATURE)
|
1 |
MAZUY Magalie
|
1 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie, PICHARD Olivier, CLAEREBOUT Stéphanie
|
1 |
User 44246
|
1 |
STREITO Jean-Claude
|
2 |
CHARRON Claude (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MARTIN Didier
|
3 |
DOLLO Emmanuel
|
2 |
MULLER Marie
|
1 |
Valero Marie José (Inconnu)
|
1 |
roy thierry
|
2 |
Louis Weitten (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pierre Duhem (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Frapa P. (ICAHP)
|
1 |
BINON Michel, GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude, FLEURY Julien (So.MOS)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Annie (CERCOPE)
|
17 |
DUHEM Pierre, HANOT Christophe, MARTHA Benoit, MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth, VASSEL Stéphane, COTTE Bertrand, MAZUY Magalie, DESCHAMPS Pascal, MAUREL Jean-Philippe, CHAVAILLOT Frédéric, RENAUD Maëla, CHOREIN Adrien (LMDI Sorties forum)
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise
|
17 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François (MNHN)
|
3 |
30syl
|
1 |
Nicopec
|
3 |
Pierre
|
4 |
Sphinxmoro
|
1 |
Vincent Herledan
|
1 |
LECHAPT Jean-Paul
|
2 |
Albert Cardona
|
2 |
le_biologiste
|
1 |
Martin Galli
|
1 |
LETHIERRY Lucien
|
1 |
PÉNEAU Joseph
|
1 |
COACHE Alain
|
12 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Savina Henri (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Savina Henri & Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
1 |
FOUCART Fanny, STOCLIN BRAZY Mathilde, ZAKARDJIAN Marie (AMU/IRD/LPED)
|
2 |
LAMBERT--GRIMPARD Corentin
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
BARIOU Adrien
|
3 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, Chéry Karine
|
2 |
STALLEGGER Peter
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel
|
3 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
38 |
Lenglin Achille, DEHALLEUX Axel, Lucien Claivaz, Channellière Tancrède
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Branger Fabien
|
1 |
klingenberg anne
|
1 |
Julien fleury / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Cecile Bassaglia (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Gentil M.
|
1 |
BINON Michel, GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (SoMOS)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Zicrona)
|
7 |
DUSOULIER François (ECO-MED)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine (Indre Nature)
|
10 |
MINSSIEUX Elise (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
10 |
Anonyme 43873
|
1 |
Laurent
|
1 |
MEL
|
1 |
steed
|
1 |
Ugoline
|
1 |
wmaillard
|
1 |
yohan42
|
1 |
BEAUJON Maxime
|
1 |
TIBERGHIEN Gérard
|
1 |
TRÉMEL Vincent (CPIE Loire & Mauges)
|
1 |
MARTIN Didier (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
STREITO Jean-Claude (INRAE)
|
1 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie, PICHARD Olivier
|
1 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BOUREAU Micheline (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc
|
8 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine
|
4 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède
|
1 |
Birard Julien
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
2 |
Guillaume JACQUEMIN (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Mathieu (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Frapa
|
1 |
SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien & SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien, SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
5 |
INCONNU (CEN Centre, CERCOPE)
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise (PNM)
|
4 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
MAILLOT Roger (Ville de Digne les Bains)
|
1 |
GENTIL M. (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
1 |
Alef
|
1 |
Bird
|
1 |
fauneetflore
|
1 |
lantinantoine
|
2 |
Louis Chevillard
|
1 |
Korn Rachel
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
1 |
MAZUY Magalie, COTTE Bertrand
|
1 |
User 42152
|
1 |
User 58379
|
1 |
Christophe LUTRAND (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GIBAN Martine,LUBACH Tjitske (,)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BEAUJEON Maxime
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien,SALLE Christian & SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (,)
|
5 |
GENTIL Marcel
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Cochard Pierre-Olivier (CEN Occitanie & NEO)
|
1 |
Speller Romain (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Beguin Mathilde
|
1 |
Lemoine Delphine
|
1 |
Patrick Dauphin et Jean-Loup d'Hondt
|
5 |
Jean-Michel GAREL (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Maria Justamond (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vincent Derreumaux (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre & MICHEL Laurent
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
8 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
4 |
DUSOULIER François, CLAEREBOUT Stéphane
|
5 |
DUSOULIER François, DERREUMAUX Vincent
|
2 |
DUSOULIER François (Zicrona)
|
8 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CENSE Colette, CENSE Thierry (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François (SSNATV)
|
1 |
Streito Jean-Claude & CHASSERIAUD Gautier (PNP)
|
1 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent (Parc Naturel Régional du Verdon)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François (La Planète revisitée - MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
4 |
DUSOULIER François (MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
VILLEMANT Claire (MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Ben
|
1 |
Chrisargus
|
1 |
Nathalie Fichet
|
3 |
Olivier Matton
|
1 |
HOUDELET Fabrice (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DUPIRE Vincent
|
1 |
FAGEL Gaston
|
1 |
FAVET Claude
|
10 |
GABORY Olivier (CPIE Loire-et-Mauges)
|
4 |
MAES B.J.
|
1 |
FABIOUX Michèle , GIBAN Martine, MARTIN Didier, MÉRIOT Claudine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie, CLAEREBOUT Stéphanie
|
3 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie, PICHARD Olivier
|
4 |
User 79042
|
1 |
CENSE Colette,CENSE Thierry (,)
|
3 |
DUCAMP Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MARTIN Didier (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
MATOCQ Armand
|
2 |
FRAPA Pierre (Zicrona)
|
1 |
MAZUY Magalie (Zicrona)
|
3 |
GRASSI Céline
|
1 |
Chery Karine, DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
1 |
Chéry Karine, DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François, GAGNAIRE Gilles, MAILLOT Roger
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin, LUTRAND Christophe
|
1 |
GARRIGUE Joseph (RNN forêt de la Massane)
|
2 |
Bugaud Dominique (Inconnu)
|
3 |
DÉSIRÉ Philippe
|
1 |
BITSCH Thomas
|
1 |
Channellière Tancrède, Lucien Claivaz, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Branger Fabien, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Tillier Pierre
|
1 |
Eric Picollet (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pierre Tillier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Sylvain Barbier (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Frapa P.
|
6 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE / AsFrA)
|
1 |
Mazuy Magalie (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
58 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (ZICRONA)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François
|
21 |
DOHOGNE Romuald, GIBAN Martine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
BARBIER S.,DEROZIER C.,LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CENSE Colette (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
CHARRIER Ludovic (Parc National de Port Cros)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
2 |
Denis Taupin
|
1 |
Titouan Le Floch
|
1 |
Val
|
1 |
Lechapt (UR1)
|
1 |
Mike Kerry
|
1 |
Sylvain G
|
1 |
INCONNU
|
1 |
VAN DER HOOP D.
|
1 |
MARCHAL Charles
|
1 |
DURAND Thierry (Office national des forêts)
|
1 |
LEHEURTEUX Emmanuel (CPIE Loire-et-Mauges)
|
1 |
BEAUMONT Jacqueline, DUFOUR Daniel, GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
DUFOUR Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
STREITO Jean-Claude (CBGP-INRAE)
|
2 |
GIBAN Martine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HAMON Jacques
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien & PRATZ Jean-Louis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STREITO Jean-Claude, CHASSERIAUD Gautier
|
1 |
GURCEL Kevin
|
1 |
BUTIN Yves-Michel, DUFOUR Daniel, GIBAN Martine, CAUX Sylvie, LUBACH Tjitske, LEDET Romain
|
1 |
DUFOUR Daniel
|
5 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
4 |