Jean Loup d'HONDT
|
1 |
Guillaume Larregle (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
317 |
Lupoli
|
122 |
Secq
|
6 |
MERCIER Paulin (CEN PACA)
|
8 |
DUSOULIER François, VANDEL Eléonore
|
1 |
Guillaume GAMA;Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARRIER Y. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
VANSTEENE N. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Archiearis
|
7 |
Alain Roujas
|
2 |
juliendv
|
1 |
Louis Aureglia
|
3 |
Lupoli Roland
|
2 |
matthieudepl
|
1 |
Streito Jean-Claude
|
3 |
CASSET Lionel
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Paul Jérôme
|
3 |
CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), GOSSE Camille (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HERBRECHT Franck
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain & Evenou Yann & Ravallec Yves & Coutant Laura & Poujol Audrey & Rech Pierre-Emmanuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Piccinini Benjamin (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Pêcheur Laëtitia (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent
|
25 |
Théalie Dhellemmes, Olivier Pichard
|
6 |
GOUVERNEUR Xavier (LES CURIEUX DE NATURE)
|
3 |
User 2721
|
9 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
TINCHANT Anne
|
5 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB)
|
5 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Philippe Petit (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
S. Damoiseau (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (Non renseigné)
|
17 |
ROMET Nicolas
|
42 |
HOUESSE Marie,BOUDIER Pierre & SALLE Christian (,)
|
1 |
Mainguy Loïc, Bergès Matthieu, Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin, DERREUMAUX Vincent, RICHAUD Sonia
|
1 |
DUSACQ Mathilde, RICHAUD Sonia, BRAULT Fanny
|
1 |
MORRA Thibault, SEBILLE Mathieu
|
2 |
Willy Maillard
|
2 |
CHERPITEL Thomas
|
1 |
ANONYME
|
2 |
KLEIN Arnaud
|
1 |
CAUX Sylvie, GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske
|
1 |
CAUX Sylvie, LUBACH Tjitske, GIBAN Martine
|
1 |
BEAUDOIN Cédric, LE MOUEL Laurent, POTIRON Jean-Luc, GOJARD Laurent, CENSE Thierry, DELECOURT Catherine, CENSE Colette
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Humbert Rémy
|
1 |
Humbert Rémy (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Cochard Pierre-Olivier, Gaillot Amélie, Belhacène Lionel
|
1 |
Millet Erica (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Cochard Pierre-Olivier, Danflous Samuel
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
10 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
Olive Maxime, Blareau Elsa, GHILES Séréna, Perrachon Nathan, MARTINO Ambre, Humbert Merlin, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien, SALLE Christian & SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
SALLE Christian / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Normand Mlaure (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
35 |
FRAPA Pierre (FNE04)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
70 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien, SALLE Christian, SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CEN Centre)
|
11 |
LETT Jean-Michel (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
STREITO Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Lupoli
|
2 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent (CEN PACA)
|
14 |
FRAPA Pierre (Communauté de communes Asse Bléone Verdon)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François, GILLBANKS Charlotte
|
4 |
YOSHIDA Takuma
|
1 |
BOUREAU Micheline, GIBAN Martine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
BOUREAU Micheline (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Monitoring (suivi éco)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SOMOS, groupe entomologique (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
bjZelvelder
|
1 |
Ch Garnier
|
1 |
merkat
|
2 |
stephj24
|
7 |
Alexis_lsu
|
4 |
Pascal Dubois
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
53 |
BUYSSON Henri, FAUCONNET Marie-Louis, PERROT DES GOZIS Maurice Gilbert
|
1 |
PICARD Lionel, LAGARDE Mathieu, et al. (GRETIA)
|
1 |
ROUGET Augustin (Muséum d'histoire naturelle de Dijon)
|
1 |
Pierre GRISVARD (cabinet ECTARE)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Soulet David (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Conforti Olivier (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
7 |
Danflous Samuel & Marc Daniel & Déjean Sylvain & Delaunay Mathilde & Aubert Clément (CEN MP & Inconnue)
|
1 |
David Sannier (Bestioles et Compagnie)
|
3 |
DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SLB)
|
5 |
CARCENAT Philippine,CHEVREAU Johannic (CEN PDL)
|
1 |
Caroline Samyn (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
16 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
DUFOUR Daniel,GIBAN Martine,LUBACH Tjitske (,,)
|
1 |
MATOCQ Armand (MNHN)
|
3 |
David Sannier
|
15 |
Hubert GUIMIER
|
1 |
Sallé Christian
|
1 |
Baghi Romain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MORRA Thibault
|
7 |
PAULUS Guillaume
|
2 |
MATOCQ A. (INRA)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
5 |
JÉGO Killian
|
2 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier, Seguin Aurélie (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Riou Ghislain, Poujol Audrey, Raynal Roxane, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Romet Nicolas, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Channellière Tancrède, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
The Ghost Nightjar (INCONNU)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien (ACOREP-France)
|
1 |
Rouard
|
2 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne et Eric, MARTINEZ Nicolas, MELLETON Dominique (Fils-et-Soies et PNR Verdon)
|
2 |
STREITO Jean-Claude (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
3 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CENSE Thierry, CENSE Colette (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bailleul Gwenaël & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
DUCAMP Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MAILLOT Roger (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Didier DRUART
|
1 |
Tina GLASSENBURY
|
1 |
André MIQUET
|
4 |
botaflo
|
1 |
bscrl
|
2 |
Ivan Jaubertie
|
1 |
Shamgar Brook
|
8 |
MARTY Régis
|
1 |
RAMBAUD Fabien
|
1 |
BEAUMONT Jacqueline (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
MAZUY Magalie
|
2 |
MAZUY Magalie, COTTE Bertrand (Zicrona)
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain & Bailleul Gwenaël (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Sannier David (CEN Occitanie)
|
7 |
Collectif Indéterminé (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Baghi Romain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Baghi Romain & Pêcheur Laëtitia & Quintin Pauline (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie, VANDERSTICHEL Alix, PICHARD Olivier
|
1 |
Riou Ghislain (Bernard Anaëlle), Bernard Anaëlle
|
1 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
1 |
ARBO GB (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
François Viallon (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Jean-David Chapelin-Viscardi (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
Julien FLEURY (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
CHARRON Claude (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Chevreau Johannic
|
1 |
Lessieur David (CEN Occitanie)
|
3 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
DUFFAU Matthieu (CEN AQUITAINE), DUHAZÉ Benoît (CEN AQUITAINE), MICHEL Guilhem (CEN AQUITAINE), LABOUREL Vincent (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
GAND Clémentine, Lecroq Lise, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
LE MASSON Michel
|
2 |
FREDERIC NOEL
|
1 |
BEFELD Silke
|
2 |
RICHAUD Sonia
|
2 |
DUSACQ Mathilde
|
4 |
MORRA Thibault, DUSACQ Mathilde, BENCE Stéphane, ZECHNER Lisbeth
|
1 |
FAUX Vincent (NYMPHALIS)
|
1 |
Chevreau Johannic, Bonenfant Julie
|
1 |
ANONYME (PNR Normandie-Maine)
|
3 |
Romain Lejeune
|
2 |
Aéro Biodiversité Personnel
|
1 |
BARBERIS Sandy (SLB)
|
1 |
Paul Jérôme, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Poujol Audrey, Raynal Roxane (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Riou Ghislain, Cochard Pierre-Olivier
|
1 |
Dal Pos Nelly, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Julien VITTIER/Vincent NICOLAS
|
2 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
2 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Field Lee, Lucien Claivaz, Channellière Tancrède, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Lenglin Achille
|
1 |
roy thierry
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien / CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LETT Jean-Michel / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Bénévoles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, PRATZ Jean-Louis, SALLÉ Christian, SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Annie (CERCOPE)
|
14 |
Foucart
|
9 |
MINSSIEUX Elise
|
5 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROUSSEAU Julien, BEAUJEON Maxime (Sologne Nature Environnement)
|
1 |
Bailleul Gwenaël & Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Nicopec
|
5 |
Tim Gonier
|
1 |
reinrev
|
1 |
PÉNEAU Joseph
|
1 |
MINGAUD Galien
|
1 |
MONGUILLON Eugène
|
1 |
COACHE Alain
|
7 |
GABORY Olivier, DOUILLARD Emmanuel, DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire-et-Mauges)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Catil Jean-Michel & Evenou Yann & Costes Aurélien & Robin Jérôme & Humbert Rémy & Rance-Odin Micheline & Hunt Lynn & Payet Ophélie & Cole Clare (CEN MP & Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Bailleul Gwenaël (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Soulet David (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Cosson Bertrand (CEN Occitanie)
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
BRUSTEL Hervé
|
3 |
LAMBERT--GRIMPARD Corentin
|
15 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
SANNIER David
|
11 |
User 13949
|
7 |
User 89042
|
1 |
GÉRY Christian (SLB)
|
3 |
Laurent Péru (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
23 |
MICHEL Guilhem (CEN AQUITAINE), DUFFAU Matthieu (CEN AQUITAINE), DUHAZÉ Benoît (CEN AQUITAINE), LABOUREL Vincent (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
BARIOU Adrien
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, Chéry Karine
|
1 |
MORRA Thibault, GALLET Lilly
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia, BURALLI Florian
|
2 |
WALRAVENS Pascale
|
1 |
GOULET Frédéric
|
2 |
MARMIER Marin, SATTIN Mika, MORRA Thibault, BURALLI Florian
|
1 |
Baghi Romain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Santalucia Alexis
|
2 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Gand Clémentine
|
1 |
Bergue Emilie (Bénévoles NEO (Nature En Occitanie))
|
2 |
Duffau Nicolas, Bernard Anaëlle, Riou Ghislain, Catil Jean-Michel (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Catil Jean-Michel (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
2 |
Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Bergès Matthieu
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
44 |
Lucien Claivaz, DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède, Lenglin Achille
|
1 |
KITA Antoine
|
5 |
LEPLAT Caroline
|
2 |
Fougère Benjamin, Lemoine Delphine
|
2 |
LEJEUNE Romain (NYMPHALIS)
|
6 |
Julien fleury / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Bernard Saquet (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Edessa (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Frapa P. (Inventerre communal Digne-les-Bains 2014)
|
4 |
BINON Michel, GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude, FLEURY Julien (SoMOS)
|
1 |
Christian SALLÉ (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien, SALLE Christian, SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
5 |
BURGUET Patrick, HORELLOU Arnaud, HANOT Christophe, MARTHA Benoit, MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth, VASSEL Stéphane, COTTE Bertrand, MAZUY Magalie, DESCHAMPS Pascal, MAUREL Jean-Philippe, CHAVAILLOT Frédéric, RENAUD Maëla (LMDI Sorties forum)
|
2 |
HORELLOU Arnaud, HANOT Christophe, MARTHA Benoit, TACHET Jean-Philippe, PARIS Nicolas, VALLI Vincent, VASKO Bogdan, MAZUY Magalie, MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth, VASSEL Stéphane, CHORIEN Adrien, CALICE Claude, OLIVIER Grégory (LMDI Sorties forum)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Zicrona)
|
5 |
DUSOULIER François, BANTWELL Laetitia, SERRA Marie-Claude, ARÈNE Sylvie
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine (Indre Nature)
|
12 |
MOUQUET Claire (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MINSSIEUX Elise (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
2 |
BEFELD Silke (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
2 |
Frapa Pierre (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Inconnu)
|
2 |
SALLÉ Christian (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Fanny Lepareur
|
1 |
wmaillard
|
2 |
Léa Mariton
|
1 |
matisse89
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Combet Simon
|
2 |
BEAUJON Maxime
|
1 |
ROUCH Alain
|
2 |
TRÉMEL Vincent (CPIE Loire & Mauges)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Catil Jean-Michel & Evenou Yann & Baghi Romain & Cole Clare & Segonds Jérôme & Lemouzy Claire & Raynal Roxane (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
Conforti Olivier (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Danflous Samuel & Alem Raquin Ghalia (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DERREUMAUX Vincent (REVE)
|
3 |
STREITO Jean-Claude (INRAE)
|
1 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie, PICHARD Olivier
|
7 |
CHÉREAU Loïc (LES CURIEUX DE NATURE)
|
1 |
User 114471
|
3 |
User 53450
|
4 |
User 97723
|
2 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, LAURENCE Florian, RICORDEL Yannick, LOPEZ VAAMONDE Carlos, LECARDONNEL Marion, TINCHANT Anne
|
1 |
Anne-Fanny Profit (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Daniel Rougon (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Franck Faucheux (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Jean-Claude Gagnepain (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Maxime Bellifa & Julien Fleury (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Maxime BELLIFA (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
Michel BINON (Non renseigné)
|
16 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT), GACHET Aaron (INDÉPENDANT), LABOUREL Vincent (INDÉPENDANT), LEMOINE Élisabeth (INDÉPENDANT), COSSON Maxime (INDÉPENDANT), PIOCHE Bryan (INDÉPENDANT), GACHET Thomas (INDÉPENDANT), BARTOLUCCI Francesco (INDÉPENDANT), PIOCHE Kelly (INDÉPENDANT), SELLER Aurélia (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
GAND Clémentine, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Lecroq Lise
|
1 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, BARIOU Adrien, LE BOULLEC Vincent
|
1 |
TRILLARD Amélie, BARIOU Adrien, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
GUIMIER Hubert
|
4 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
8 |
ROCHER Rozenn, MILOUX Basile
|
1 |
DUSACQ Mathilde, MARMIER Marin, KLEIN Arnaud
|
1 |
GUIMIER Hubert, DUSACQ Mathilde
|
1 |
SEBILLE Mathieu, MORRA Thibault
|
1 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine
|
17 |
MARMIER Marin
|
1 |
DELPON Gaël
|
1 |
MAGNIEN P. (SEF)
|
1 |
AIT EL MEKKI Julien
|
1 |
Baghi Romain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
3 |
GUIMIER Hubert (ECOMED)
|
1 |
Gounelle Clémence, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
2 |
BIGOT Louis
|
1 |
ORCHALLAN (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pierre Ducamp (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Frapa
|
2 |
Frapa P. (Inventaire naturaliste communal 2014)
|
2 |
SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
4 |
INCONNU (CEN Centre, CERCOPE)
|
3 |
SALLE Christian (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
Maldès
|
7 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François, MOUQUET Claire, CHÉREAU Loïc
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
NOEL F. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MAILLOT Roger (Ville de Digne les Bains)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Piccinini Benjamin (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Pêcheur Laëtitia (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Goulet Frédéric (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Antoine Lantin
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
1 |
Benjamin ZELVELDER
|
5 |
Elendil Cocchi
|
1 |
elyus
|
1 |
Francis Birlenbach
|
1 |
Jérémie Février
|
4 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
1 |
lantinantoine
|
9 |
DAVID SANNIER (Biotope)
|
2 |
Combet Simon, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
1 |
LOUVEL Thiery
|
1 |
MAZUY Magalie, COTTE Bertrand
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Morichon David (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
1 |
Cateau Eugénie (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
7 |
Laboratoire d’Eco-entomologie (CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Cochard Pierre-Olivier & Pottier Gilles (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Grenier Stéphane & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Penigot William (CEN MP)
|
1 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
User 15790
|
7 |
Lebrasseur Julie,Sallé Christian,Jobard Gabriel (,,)
|
2 |
LESSIEUR David (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
4 |
Jean-David Chapelin-Viscardi & Maxime BELLIFA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine,LUBACH Tjitske (,)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
DUHAZÉ Benoît (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
BEAUJEON Maxime
|
1 |
ROMET Nicolas (Zicrona)
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien,PRATZ Jean-Louis & SALLE Christian (,)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien,SALLE Christian & SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (,)
|
16 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Lecroq Lise, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), GAND Clémentine
|
1 |
NOEL Frédéric
|
1 |
MAILLOT Roger
|
2 |
THELOT Jean-Pierre, GUERIN Bernard, DE-DINECHIN Irénée, GRAND Daniel, ABBA Alain
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane, DUSACQ Mathilde, RICHAUD Sonia, MORRA Thibault, MARMIER Marin
|
1 |
ZECHNER Lisbeth, BRAULT Fanny, BENCE Stéphane, MORRA Thibault, DUSACQ Mathilde
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Cochard Pierre-Olivier (CEN Occitanie & NEO)
|
2 |
DEFFARGES Joss
|
1 |
SADORGE Alain
|
1 |
Christophe Savon
|
1 |
Pierre GRISVARD (CABINET ECTARE)
|
1 |
Baghi Romain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Cochard Pierre-Olivier
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Roinel Emilie
|
1 |
CPIE Loire Anjou
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Lenglin Achille, Lucien Claivaz, Channellière Tancrède
|
1 |
VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, DEHALLEUX Axel, Channellière Tancrède
|
1 |
Benoit Aymeric, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Lenglin Achille, Perrachon Nathan, Lucien Claivaz, Piron Elise, DANIELOU Romain
|
1 |
Patrick Dauphin et Jean-Loup d'Hondt
|
4 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Canigou (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Daniel Philippe (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Jean-Michel GAREL (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Maria Justamond (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Martine Giban (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vincent Derreumaux (INCONNU)
|
1 |
P. Frapa
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
10 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
4 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis, DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
2 |
ROCHER Rozenn (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François, CLAEREBOUT Stéphane
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François, DERREUMAUX Vincent
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François (Zicrona)
|
4 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
REGENT Emmanuel (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
9 |
Emmanuel GILHODES
|
1 |
Geodinos
|
1 |
G.Ouigre
|
1 |
Luccho
|
2 |
Olivier Matton
|
3 |
aksel_j
|
1 |
COLOMBO Raphaël
|
2 |
Rudy GNAGNI
|
1 |
Victor Redon
|
1 |
MAGNIEN Philippe
|
1 |
FAVET Claude
|
6 |
GABORY Olivier (CPIE Loire-et-Mauges)
|
2 |
MIQUET André (CEN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
SEIGNEZ Hubert
|
1 |
MAZUY Magalie (Zicrona)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
47 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie, CLAEREBOUT Stéphanie
|
4 |
DHELLEMMES Théalie, PICHARD Olivier
|
6 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
CENSE Colette,CENSE Thierry (,)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
DUHAZÉ Benoît (INDÉPENDANT)
|
5 |
DUCAMP Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
8 |
LUBACH Tjitske, ROGGY Brice, GIBAN Martine
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Gilliot Camille (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Santalucia Alexis (ALL)
|
3 |
MAGNIEN Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DÉSIRÉ Philippe
|
2 |
Field Lee, Channellière Tancrède, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, DEHALLEUX Axel, Lenglin Achille, Lucien Claivaz, Bras Philippe
|
1 |
CERCOPE / Organismes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dabry Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Catherine Reymonet (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Hélène LAVIRON (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Maxime Bellifa
|
1 |
Frapa P.
|
20 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE / AsFrA)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
ROGGY Brice (RNN de Chérine)
|
1 |
Mazuy Magalie (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
11 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien, SALLE Christian & SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (ZICRONA)
|
1 |
DUSOULIER François
|
17 |
DUSOULIER François, BANTWELL Laetitia
|
1 |
BEAUJEON Maxime, ROUSSEAU Julien (Sologne Nature Environnement)
|
2 |
CENSE Colette (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
3 |
Frappa Pierre (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Maillot Roger (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Anonyme 2256
|
1 |
Denis Taupin
|
1 |
fpiednoir
|
2 |
Leptura
|
1 |
Myosotis
|
1 |
Titouan Le Floch
|
1 |
Tortue céleste
|
1 |
Adrien Nouailhane
|
1 |
eliotthuguet
|
1 |
Milan Pestalozzi
|
1 |
Sylvain G
|
1 |
CHASSAIN Jacques
|
1 |
LATHUILLIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
DUFOUR Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Catil Jean-Michel (Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Coutant Laura & Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Gilliot Camille (CEN MP)
|
1 |
AgroParisTech (BELLIFA Maxime)
|
1 |
Charlot Baptiste (CEN MP)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
User 277543
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
3 |
DEREPAS Brice (INRA)
|
1 |
Jean-David Chapelin-Viscardi & Julie Leroy (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUFOUR Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
MOREAU Angélique,NICOLAS Vincent (,)
|
1 |
ROMET Nicolas, COCHARD Pierre-Olivier, RIOU Ghislain
|
1 |
LETT Jean-Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Santalucia Alexis, Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
2 |
SEBILLE Mathieu, DUSACQ Mathilde, MORRA Thibault
|
1 |
MAILLOT Roger, GAGNAIRE Gilles, DUSOULIER François
|
1 |
SAVON Christophe (NYMPHALIS)
|
19 |
DUFOUR Daniel
|
4 |
COMBRISSON Damien, PIN Jeremie
|
1 |
COLOMBO Raphael
|
1 |
Gand Clémentine (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Cochard Pierre-Olivier
|
1 |
Haenni Jean-Paul (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Rudelle Rémi (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Gounelle Clémence
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
6 |