DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
73 |
BARRIER Yannick
|
2 |
Barthe Laurent (CEN MP)
|
1 |
CANTOT Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CHAPELIN-VISCARDI Jean-David (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (PNR_Gatinais_Français-Opie)
|
1 |
Quentin Rome (ONF)
|
2 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Dauphin P., Tamisier J-P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SOMOS, groupe entomologique (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel & Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
10 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
VINCENT Alexis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAMBORD Romain (SEL), CHABROL Laurent (SEL)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VINCENT Roger (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lechapt (EA Biodiversité et gestion des Territoires Univ Rennes 1)
|
1 |
juju98
|
2 |
CHAUVELIER Claude & FLEURY Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Jean-François ELDER (ONF)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien / CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
10 |
Société Linéenne de Bordeaux (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LECHAPT Jean-Paul
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
Battetta, Bonnamour, Boudet, Defaisse, Le Coarer (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Thierry ROBERT (ONF)
|
7 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
1 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis, SECCHI François (Naturalistes Orléanais)
|
1 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
5 |
DOGUET Serge (Indépendant)
|
2 |
-1857906570
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
3 |
Guillaume JACQUEMIN (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Chauvelier Claude (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
ANVL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUREPAIRE Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Daniel Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
M. Bellifa (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BUR Sébastien (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
2 |
Audras Georges (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
3 |
Maxime Bellifa
|
4 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
2 |
FLEURY J.
|
5 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Claude Chauvelier-ACOREP)
|
10 |
Lechapt (UR1)
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
2 |
Alain Sadorge (Alain Sadorge)
|
25 |
Non renseigné
|
12 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FLEURY Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
2 |
Sebastien ETIENNE (ONF)
|
1 |