LALANNE Jean Philippe Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
Billard Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
7 |
BRUNEAU Marc, INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBIER S.,DELATTRE P.,GAIGNON L. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PETIT Solenne
|
1 |
Tarba Yelemel
|
2 |
André Claude
|
17 |
BILLI Frédéric
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc & Récoppe Sonia (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, TRILLARD Amélie, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
2 |
THOMAS Jérémy, TRILLARD Amélie, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
TINCHANT Anne, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
PAJOT Malvina (INDÉPENDANT), BURY Delphine (INDÉPENDANT), CHARRON Claude (INDÉPENDANT), ESCOLAR Quentin (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), WAGNER Sylvain (INDÉPENDANT), SEGERS Mathilde (INDÉPENDANT), CROISILLE Yoann (INDÉPENDANT), SANCHEZ Amandine (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
4 |
GILLEBERT Karl
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
DURAND Bruno
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
2 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
8 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
BAUDREY F.,CAGNIARD D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
Kime D. et Meyer M. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PROST M. (Muséum Jardin des Sciences de Dijon) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thomas ROUSSEL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Antoine Guiguet
|
2 |
fhingue
|
1 |
janenfrancia
|
1 |
philippe_geniez
|
1 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
1 |
Evelyne Carrières
|
6 |
Pêcheur Laëtitia & Danflous Samuel & Bailleul Gwenaël (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 18563
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
4 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
11 |
JÉGO Killian
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis, BEAU Frédéric
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
2 |
Piolain Julien
|
1 |
Piolain Julien, KITA Antoine, Fougère Benjamin, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, GALUT Jodie_, Signol Audrey
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
2 |
D. Thauvin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Picq Christophe (INCONNU)
|
2 |
OGER Bruno
|
1 |
Fournier
|
20 |
BRABANT Hubert
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
5 |
bscrl
|
2 |
leforain
|
1 |
Michel Renou
|
1 |
Marcel Hellers
|
2 |
ROBISSON Patrice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
278 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
8 |
Mary Jean-Pierre (CEN MP)
|
23 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
A.L. Cox
|
2 |
MARTIN Didier
|
1 |
MULLER Marie
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel, Gouirand Mathieu, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
roy thierry
|
2 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
Jarry Frédéric
|
2 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
1 |
Larregle Guillaume, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick, Varenne Thierry (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Varenne Thierry (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
7 |
Leideritz (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Unknown;collectif (biblio) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
21 |
ROBIN Dorian, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
Bertrand Alain (CEN MP)
|
5 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LOPEZ VAAMONDE Carlos
|
2 |
Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick, Varenne Thierry, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
3 |
Damas Louan
|
1 |
Beauchamp Laurence, roy thierry, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
KITA Antoine
|
11 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
2 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
4 |
ANVL import
|
1 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mazel Robert(2006). Conservation des Lépidoptères d'intérêt patrimoniale du massif Madres-Coronat Site Natura 2000. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
BARBIER S.,SCHILDKNECHT D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Cosson Alain, Le Toquin Ronan & Théof Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
antoinekita
|
1 |
Benoît Segerer
|
4 |
simondenis142857
|
1 |
Raoul Gerend
|
1 |
User 40586
|
1 |
BERT Alexandre (INDÉPENDANT), LE FALHER Kévin (INDÉPENDANT), VERGER Didier (INDÉPENDANT), ESCOLAR Quentin (INDÉPENDANT), PAJOT Malvina (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), BORÉ Grégory (INDÉPENDANT), CROISILLE Yoann (INDÉPENDANT), VERGER Nathalie (INDÉPENDANT), DISSARD Frédéric (INDÉPENDANT), LAMY Jean-Jacques (INDÉPENDANT), VAN HALDER Inge (INDÉPENDANT), GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT), CHARRON Claude (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INDÉPENDANT), CELO Rachel (INDÉPENDANT), CAHUZAC Bruno (INDÉPENDANT), DEJEAN Nicolas (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
17 |
CELSE René
|
5 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Leraut Patrice
|
1 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
9 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, PONNET Alexis, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
7 |
Unknown;collectif (biblio) / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Francis Birlenbach
|
2 |
Julien Birard
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
3 |
michi1
|
1 |
Tommy Andriollo
|
1 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
24 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, LE BOULLEC Vincent, PAILLAT Rolland
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy, YAO Emma, LE BOULLEC Vincent, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
DEFFARGES Joss
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine, LUBACH Tjitske
|
2 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie
|
2 |
Pasquier Bernard
|
1 |
Lemoine Delphine, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Michel GAREL (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Letscher R. & Tranchard J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
JLH, FVa, JCr, CSo, DTI et al. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thomas ROUSSEL / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
DELAMAERE Marie
|
1 |
GRON Sophie
|
1 |
Bruno Durand
|
1 |
Pierre Rosman
|
2 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
14 |
Prié Vincent & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
3 |
GRASSI Céline
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Isaac,BUCKTROUT Jude,BUCKTROUT Katie,BUCKTROUT Matthew,INGREMEAU Daniel (,,,,)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
1 |
Jérôme BARBUT
|
1 |
NAUDON David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Francesco (INCONNU), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), PIOCHE Kelly (INCONNU), SELLER Aurélia (INCONNU), CUDENNEC François (INCONNU), VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), BASSET Gaëlle (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), PIOCHE Bryan (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
4 |
MIGUET Pierre, Bottinelli Julien, Gouirand Mathieu, Fougère Benjamin, KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, KITA Antoine, Fougère Benjamin, Piolain Julien
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
19 |
Prunhel (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Régine Viguier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
68 |
JLH (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Benoit NABHOLZ
|
2 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
NOEL Robin (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
HOOGSTRATEN Bart,LUBACH Tjitske (,)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
2 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, LE BOULLEC Vincent, DESORMES Clément, DEL RIO Flore, BARIOU Adrien, BERGER-ROBINET Fiona, TINCHANT Anne, PAILLAT Rolland, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
YELEMEL Tarba (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin
|
3 |
MAINGUY Gaell
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
1 |
Doux Yves
|
2 |
COSSON Alain, THÉOF Sébastien, LE TOQUIN Ronan
|
1 |