LALANNE Jean Philippe Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Christian Widmann (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
6 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
1 |
ESNAULT Maxime
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis & VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
FOURNIER François
|
5 |
BRUNEAU Marc, INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAIGNE J.,HERMANT T.,KOTBI N.,THEBAUD N. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GAUDET S. Source : PNR BSN. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
HAGUET G., FOUILLET Ph., BRUNEL E., PETILLON J., CHEREAU L., (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SPIROUX P., FOUILLET P., LEMARQUAND B. & ZAMBETTAKIS C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VARNIER (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DABROWSKI Rémi
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, OLIVEREAU Francis, CAILLERET Benoît, GUIARD Valérie, LESEAUX Yvonnick & ROBBE Sandrine
|
1 |
Nat3437
|
1 |
chamylego
|
1 |
Julien Piolain
|
1 |
Mishanook
|
4 |
Ronan A.
|
1 |
André Claude
|
42 |
HAFFNER Patrick, HAFFNER Jean-François
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BEHRA Helene, MORIZET Yohan, PONNET Alexis, VIARD Dominique (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Hollingworth Terence & Catil Jean-Michel & Evenou Yann (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence & Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
2 |
User 1936
|
2 |
User 2721
|
12 |
User 2998
|
1 |
User 9163
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy, LEDUC Vinciane
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DEUX-SÈVRES NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
8 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), BURY Delphine (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
GRESSETTE Serge (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), BOYANCÉ Bastien (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Demerges David (OPIE-LR)
|
1 |
Rochat, D.
|
2 |
FRELON PHILIPPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DENUX Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUEYMES Philippe & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
TINCHANT Anne
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
2 |
MERCIER Paulin (DSNE)
|
3 |
LEBRETON Alexis (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
36 |
DURAND Bruno
|
3 |
BORGES Alexis
|
23 |
Lantz André
|
2 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
13 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Lenglin Achille
|
1 |
Lenglin Achille, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, BITSCH Thomas
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & Collectif GIL-Centre / GIL-Centre (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine / Entomofauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Maxime Martin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vincent VALLI (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
3 |
Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
4 |
Rey Gaëtan (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
7 |
Vacher Joël (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Entomofauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (GIL-Centre)
|
1 |
LAURENCEAU Florian, CIAMARONE Valentin (Perche Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
20 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
15 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
LAVALLEE Alphonse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
1 |
Patrick Le Mao
|
4 |
philippe_geniez
|
2 |
Pierre Guichard
|
1 |
xxravenxx
|
1 |
Evelyne Carrières
|
1 |
G. Rambold
|
1 |
1187548530
|
1 |
DELIENCOURT Ambre, HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 14902
|
2 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
12 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (GRENHA)
|
1 |
DAMBLANT Dominique (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
KLEBOTH Benoit,LEVEQUE Antoine & MARIA Patrick (,)
|
1 |
RENARD Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
AVRIL Damien, BERGER-ROBINET Fiona, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, LE BOULLEC Vincent
|
1 |
JENECOURT Anissa
|
1 |
JÉGO Killian
|
2 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
2 |
APOLLON 74
|
2 |
DUNAN Christophe (OREINA)
|
1 |
Boisguerin Jean-Christophe (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Caillière Christine, Borges Alexis
|
3 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Channellière Tancrède, Lenglin Achille, Perrachon Nathan, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
Benoit Aymeric, MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Rousset Pierre
|
1 |
Piolain Julien
|
2 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Baillet Yann, Carlin Jérôme , Grossi Jean-Luc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Goutte Lucie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
D. Thauvin (INCONNU)
|
2 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
JCH (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Luc Bettinelli (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Sébastien Cally (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DELIRY Cyrille (GRPLS)
|
1 |
OGER Bruno
|
6 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
4 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
WAUTERS Guido (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Michel MARTIN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
5 |
Pat Desnos
|
3 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
4 |
pour
|
1 |
Quentin Gaillard
|
1 |
Valentin Hamon
|
1 |
Jean-Marie Courtois
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
18 |
-469932556
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
16 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
83 |
Mary Jean-Pierre (CEN MP)
|
25 |
Westmoreland Diana & Rees-Morgan John (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUTERTRE André
|
1 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
1 |
LAMY Jean-Jacques (INDÉPENDANT)
|
5 |
Chapelon, P.
|
1 |
Lavenu, N.
|
2 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,PAILLAT Rolland,SANSAULT Eric & THOMAS Jérémy (,,)
|
1 |
CASTEL Nathan (La Piloselle et le Pélerin)
|
1 |
LARROUY Cédric (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
TRILLARD Amélie, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, BARIOU Adrien
|
1 |
MULLER Marie
|
1 |
Aéro Biodiversité Personnel
|
1 |
BEAU Frédéric, VANDROMME Denis
|
1 |
Payet Ophélie, Evenou Yann, Danflous Samuel, Humbert Rémy, Catil Jean-Michel, Hollingworth Terence, Cole Clare (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
32 |
BREPSON Loïc, GUÉRARD Marie, NOYERE Boris, VIZCAINO Daniel (FEDERATION AUDE CLAIRE), ARABIA Françoise
|
1 |
DELMAS Jérôme (OREINA)
|
3 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
2 |
Larregle Guillaume, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, Beauchamp Laurence
|
1 |
roy thierry
|
6 |
Thibedore Laurent, Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Ferriot Lucile
|
2 |
KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Bordet Philippe, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Rebeyrol Christian (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
JACOB Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis, INGREMEAU Daniel, VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis, VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
HERAULT Etienne (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
34 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
Michel MARTIN / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels (CEN) de Rhône-Alpes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER.P & LIVORY.A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Vincent NICOLAS (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (SEPANT Touraine)
|
4 |
Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
5 |
le_biologiste
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
12 |
-194279275
|
1 |
HAFFNER Patrick
|
2 |
DAUMAL Thibaud (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), DAUGET Marion (INCONNU), CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), PAGOT Céline (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain (CEN MP)
|
36 |
Pontcharraud Laurent (CEN MP)
|
4 |
Savina Henri (CEN MP)
|
3 |
User 16621
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
5 |
TINCHANT Anne, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, TRILLARD Amélie
|
1 |
ContactID: 1936
|
2 |
FRELON Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bourgogne, J.
|
1 |
Brusseaux, G.
|
1 |
Luquet, G.C.
|
2 |
Richard, G.
|
1 |
Vivien, J.
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,SANSAULT Eric,PAILLAT Rolland,THOMAS Jérémy (,,,)
|
1 |
FERRY E. & MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HERGOTT François,LEVEQUE Antoine,PRATZ Jean-Louis & SALLE Christian (,,)
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, LE BOULLEC Vincent
|
2 |
DELCLAUX Colette
|
1 |
A. LIVORY (ONF)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske, LUCBERT Jacques, GIBAN Martine
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel
|
15 |
CELO Rachel (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), BEGNAUD Antoine (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
16 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, EVENOU Yann, DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), CATIL Jean-Michel
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
21 |
KITA Antoine
|
21 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Lemoine Delphine
|
1 |
Inconnu (Indépendant)
|
7 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
6 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
19 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
David (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Éric Maurice (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Guénael Hallart (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vita (INCONNU)
|
2 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, MOISAN Bastien, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis, INGREMEAU Daniel & VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Vittemer Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HELLINGWORTH Terence (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
4 |
DELCLAUX Colette (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEVENIN Michèle (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Biodiversita (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Macé E. Réseau d'observateurs du CEN HN. 2015. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BOURLET Philippe (PERCHE NATURE)
|
1 |
Jérémy Destenave
|
2 |
antoinekita
|
3 |
Benoît Segerer
|
2 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU), Pencoat Jones Albane (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PACHOT Jacques (INCONNU), DELIENCOURT Ambre, VANDERSCHAEGHE Thibaud, HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 49943
|
1 |
User 56213
|
1 |
LAHOREAU Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
De Laever, E.
|
1 |
ANONYME (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
MORATIN Raynald [ODONAT Grand Est]
|
2 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc
|
2 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, TRILLARD Amélie
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
17 |
Taurand Lionel, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (RNN PINAIL)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
HAXAIRE Jean, VANDROMME Denis, MERLET Nathalie
|
1 |
PRIÉ Vincent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
13 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
6 |
Branger Fabien, KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Lenglin Achille, Channellière Tancrède, SAVIDAN Tiphaine, Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
Branger Fabien
|
1 |
ROUSSET Pierre
|
1 |
Birard Julien
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
inconnu (indépendant)
|
1 |
Bordet Philippe, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
C.gager (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Etienne de Sauvage (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Insectesidf (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mael Garrin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
4 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
21 |
André CLAUDE / CG 54 (ENS)/CG54 (Non renseigné)
|
12 |
DUTILLEUL C., GAUDET S. Source : PNR BSN. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
SIBILLE Alexandre
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Anonyme 17199
|
1 |
Anna Nikolenko
|
4 |
elyus
|
1 |
Francis Birlenbach
|
2 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
5 |
lantinantoine
|
1 |
Laurent Barthe
|
3 |
Laurent Vallotton
|
1 |
markster2000
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
47 |
User 157124
|
1 |
CHAMBOLLE Christophe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Bonin, G.
|
3 |
Dufay, C.
|
1 |
Gibeaux, C.A.
|
3 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CARTIER Thomas,CHENUAU Marie-Sylvaine,GITTON Erik & LEVEQUE Antoine (,,)
|
1 |
KLEBOTH Benoit & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Isaac, BUCKTROUT Katie, BUCKTROUT Jude
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Jude
|
1 |
LEDET Romain, VANDROMME Denis
|
1 |
DELMAS Sylvain (INCONNU)
|
4 |
VIALLET Melchior (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Borges Alexis
|
30 |
Benoit Aymeric, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Geoffroy Alexis
|
1 |
Lemoine Delphine, Fougère Benjamin
|
4 |
Fougère Benjamin, Ferriot Lucile, DEHALLEUX Axel, Bottinelli Julien, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dupont Pascal, Horellou Arnaud, Touroult Julien
|
1 |
Axel Dehalleux (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Bernard VENEAU (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Luc Bluem (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Max Petitours (INCONNU)
|
2 |
HUGUENY Pierre
|
4 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
3 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (CEN Centre, GIL-Centre)
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DODELIN C. Source : PNR BSN. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
REGENT Emmanuel (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
GRON Sophie
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
GONNARD Sabine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Geodinos
|
1 |
crepsdebordeaux
|
2 |
Samuel Büttler
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
68 |
Pontcharraud Laurent & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Prié Vincent & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 14946
|
2 |
User 49124
|
1 |
GRASSI Céline
|
2 |
ROQUES Olivier
|
3 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
1 |
Essayan, R.
|
1 |
Mothiron, P.
|
3 |
FRELON philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GIL-Centre & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
4 |
Jérôme BARBUT
|
1 |
CREPSDEBORDEAUX (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
NAUDON David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
36 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
4 |
WESTMORELAND Diana (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), REES-MORGAN John
|
1 |
Borges Alexis, Caillière Christine
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Hurtrel Théo
|
1 |
Vindras Laurent
|
7 |
Branger Fabien, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Duquesne Théo
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Desmist Julie
|
1 |
Carcassès Gilles, Solé Raphaële, Burguet Benjamin
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne 2004 - Plan de Gestion 2005-2010 Val de Langeais / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Baillet Yann, Bordet Philippe, Guicherd Grégory, Goutte Lucie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bobabar (INCONNU)
|
2 |
deedee (INCONNU)
|
2 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
DUFRÊNE Pierre
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
132 |
LAMOLINE J. -P.
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Vincent NICOLAS / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
(Com-com. St-Quentin),ADAM David (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRETIA,N (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Macé E. Réseau d'observateurs du CEN HN. 2017. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
FEREY Alain (GON)
|
4 |
HAXAIRE Jean, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Mathias Meunier
|
1 |
mpechaud
|
1 |
Pierre Tellier
|
1 |
timpasteque
|
1 |
Ensminger
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
81 |
Robin Jérôme (SSNTG)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LÉVÊQUE Antoine,HÉMERAY Damien (,)
|
1 |
DEMERGES David,DUCEPT Samuel,VANDROMME Denis (,,)
|
1 |
VINCENT Denis (CEN AQUITAINE), GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE), ANDRONIK Thorsen (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Richebourg-Perrache, J.
|
1 |
Moutier François (Indépendant)
|
3 |
GENUY Clovis,INGREMEAU Daniel & VANDROMME Denis (,)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann
|
3 |
DESMET Rik
|
1 |
LETHUILLIER Sylvain [ecolor]
|
2 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
JARDIN Georges
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel, BACHELARD Philippe
|
1 |
Michaël ROCHE (TBM environnement)
|
2 |
CHICHE Frédéric (VYA NATURA)
|
1 |
Portier Dominique (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Leblanc Arnaud, Bergès Christophe, Maynadier Anne-Claire, de Redon Sabine, Fily Marc
|
1 |
MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
24 |
PINEAU Olivier (OREINA)
|
1 |
ROSES Jacques (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (Inconnu)
|
2 |
CEN Normandie
|
3 |
MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
CAILLIERE Christine
|
1 |
TOURATIER GILLES
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
1 |
MUNIER THIERRY
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu
|
4 |
persuy philippe
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |