LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MESSONNIER Guillaume, MEUNIER Philippe & VILLE Arnaud / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Delcourt Guillaume, Guicherd Grégory, Rosset Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Jean PELE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Liboupat (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Olivier Launay (INCONNU)
|
1 |
orianne jouvel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pascal Vigneron (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
4 |
Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
3 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
29 |
Mazel R., (2002). Introduction à l'étude des Lépidoptères de la Vallée d'Eyne. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
GENUY Clovis & VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FOURNIER François
|
9 |
Fournier (RNNCS/SHNAO)
|
1 |
BILLI Frédéric
|
15 |
Barbut J. (Entomo Fauna)
|
4 |
BARBUT Jérôme
|
8 |
MAYR Toni
|
2 |
BRUNEAU Marc, INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BARBIER S.,GAIGNON L.,STERLIN M. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude & Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HAGUET G., FOUILLET Ph., BRUNEL E., PETILLON J., CHEREAU L., (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marc MEYER (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent, TINCHANT Anne, DUCLOS Estelle, THOMAS Jérémy (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin & Chastel Lucile (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
mothiron phillippe (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
21 |
SPRING Nigel (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Athena76
|
1 |
JPLEDUC
|
2 |
Alain Roujas
|
4 |
Anja Cervencl
|
1 |
Lilian Hacquin
|
3 |
Mickaël Villemagne
|
1 |
André Claude
|
17 |
Denis Arbogast
|
1 |
Georges Rothe
|
29 |
Dujardin F.
|
11 |
Tarmann G. et al.
|
1 |
Luquet Gérard (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain, PONTCHARRAUD Laurent, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Favretto Jean-Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme & Decorde Emilie (SSNTG)
|
1 |
User 116523
|
3 |
User 122183
|
1 |
User 1936
|
2 |
User 56319
|
1 |
User 61232
|
2 |
MERCIER Paulin (DEUX-SÈVRES NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
5 |
Biotope
|
1 |
Brusseaux G.
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT Christian (Indépendant)
|
3 |
GRENIER Josy,VANDROMME Denis (,)
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Cocault, R.
|
1 |
Rochat, D.
|
4 |
Anonymous
|
1 |
Fischer Charles
|
1 |
DENUX Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUEYMES Philippe & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, RAILLOT Marie-Constance, FILOSA Anne, RAILLOT Jean
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia, DUSACQ Mathilde
|
1 |
DESTRé François
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
7 |
Christian GIBEAUX, G Brusseaux (ONF)
|
1 |
Christian GIBEAUX (ONF)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, LONGIERAS Antoine
|
3 |
LONGIERAS Antoine, DOUX Yves
|
3 |
BACHELARD Philippe, MOREL Daniel
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Rosset Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Mathurin CARNET (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Nicolas Tobak (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
7 |
Luquet G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Cocault R. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
5 |
BARAUD Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (RNRJ/SHNAO)
|
3 |
DOUX Yves (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
Birard Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry, PIOZ P.
|
1 |
HAUSENBLAS Dietger, STEINER Axel (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
21 |
Lévêque A.
|
5 |
Lévêque Antoine (ATBI faune terrestre)
|
4 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Kime D. et Meyer M. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PROST M. (Muséum Jardin des Sciences de Dijon) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
DOUX (ANVL)
|
1 |
Adrien Jailloux
|
5 |
Pascal Dubois
|
5 |
philippe_geniez
|
10 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
1 |
stefanodirektor
|
1 |
Evelyne Carrières
|
2 |
Huemer P.
|
1 |
DELIENCOURT Ambre, HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain, BLANC Frédéric, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
HACQUIN Lilian (ANA_CEN_Ariège)
|
1 |
User 40919
|
1 |
User 4694
|
1 |
User 77036
|
2 |
THOMAS Jérémy, GALLOT-LAVALLÉE Camille, RICORDEL Yannick, LE BOULLEC Vincent, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, TINCHANT Anne, BEAUGENDRE Éric
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
5 |
Akyurek M.
|
1 |
Barbut J., Lévêque A., Rome Q. (Entomo Fauna)
|
2 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Boden Volker
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (GRENHA)
|
5 |
Bernard Dardenne
|
1 |
GARRIN Maël (OPIE), LOUBOUTIN Bastien
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PAILLAT Rolland
|
1 |
LINDHOUT Silvio
|
1 |
MOULIGNIER François
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia, QUELIN Lionel, BENCE Stéphane, GRANATO Laura
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
5 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
4 |
THIBAULT Marc, DIETRICH Luc
|
2 |
ISOARD Sandrine, ISOARD Roger
|
1 |
LONGIERAS Antoine, MAUREL Nicolas, DOUX Yves
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre, LAMOLINE Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & BRUNET Sébastien / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Alain Royaud
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Carlin Jérôme , Grossi Jean-Luc (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Fabricius (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Luc Bettinelli (INCONNU)
|
2 |
OGER Bruno
|
6 |
Cocault R. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Luquet G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
CHEVILLON, FAUCHEUX (IEA)
|
1 |
BACHELARD Philippe (SHNAO)
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, BRUNET Sébastien (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
9 |
GRANGE Denis (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
SIEPI Pierre (CEN PACA)
|
9 |
BILLI Frédéric (ANNAM)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Michel MARTIN (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Guilloton Jean-Alain (GIRAZ)
|
1 |
Demergès David (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
VARENNE Thierry (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
4 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
4 |
Dunan Christophe
|
1 |
Tina GLASSENBURY
|
2 |
Zouzou26
|
1 |
N.des ABBAYES (URU)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
20 |
bscrl
|
8 |
CORDENOS Thierry
|
5 |
gut78
|
1 |
lilcar
|
2 |
rythiel
|
1 |
teamyates
|
2 |
Yves Bas
|
10 |
Jean-Marie Courtois
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
36 |
Malicky H.
|
1 |
Ogheard A.
|
1 |
ROBISSON Patrice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), BAUDUIN Julie (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Esslinger Marc (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Marc Daniel & Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
5 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP & Aucune)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP & Aucune)
|
2 |
Demergès David & Rosset Patrick (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
43 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
4 |
Legrand Aymeric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Néri Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain & Bertrand Alain (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Manon BALBI
|
1 |
User 107974
|
1 |
User 14699
|
2 |
User 275705
|
1 |
User 41476
|
1 |
User 67879
|
1 |
LE BOULLEC Vincent, MOÏNI Téo, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, BÉREL Claire, RICORDEL Yannick
|
1 |
Vincent B.
|
2 |
HAXAIRE Jean,BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe,VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT,INDÉPENDANT,INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Lavenu, N.
|
2 |
Lavergne de Labarrière, L.
|
1 |
Lhonore, J.
|
1 |
Robineau, R.
|
1 |
Sevastopulo, D.G.
|
2 |
Trachier, G.
|
3 |
Fassnidge, W.
|
1 |
Kehrmann Friedrich
|
1 |
DROUET Eric
|
32 |
DUSACQ Mathilde, RICHAUD Sonia
|
1 |
GRANGE Denis, GRANGE Jean-Charles, BERTHELEMY Edith
|
1 |
RICHAUD Sonia
|
2 |
BLASCO André
|
3 |
Bachelard Philippe, Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel
|
1 |
Loic CHEREAU (ONF)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, DOUX Yves, MAUREL Nicolas
|
1 |
ANONYME (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains)
|
1 |
Gibeaux Christian; (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
YVERT Florent (Biodiversita)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Annie Schaetzel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Renou (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Yannick Mourgues (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, Verne Sébastien, MEZIERE Sébastien, Butcher Fred, Rouze Tony (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MARTHA Benoit
|
2 |
VITTEMER Paul (Indépendant)
|
5 |
JACOB Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis, VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
44 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
FAVET Claude (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
Barbut J.
|
17 |
BARBUT Jérôme (Entomo Fauna)
|
3 |
Barbut Jérôme, Lévêque Antoine (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
MAYR Toni (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
3 |
TAUTEL Claude
|
1 |
WIESER C. (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
3 |
Michel MARTIN / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CHAIGNE J.,CHARPENTIER T.,HERMANT T.,LEGRIS S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Leideritz (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
19 |
MAUREL Nicolas (PROSERPINE)
|
4 |
SABATIER Julien (PROSERPINE)
|
5 |
bco89
|
1 |
François-Xavier Taxil
|
1 |
Sylvain Eichhorn
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
27 |
Millo, Jon R.
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme, LEVEQUE Antoine, ROME Quentin (Entomo Fauna)
|
2 |
Schwarzbeck W.
|
3 |
Strobino
|
1 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), DAUGET Marion (INCONNU), PAGOT Céline (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Bonfils Muriel & Chéreau Loïc & Dethan Dominique (Les Curieux de la Nature)
|
4 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie & Demergès David & Pontcharraud Laurent & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
3 |
INCONNU (LES CURIEUX DE NATURE)
|
5 |
User 1898
|
2 |
User 2293
|
1 |
User 42688
|
1 |
User 4524
|
1 |
User 50108
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
ContactID: 1936
|
6 |
BARBUT Jérôme & LÉVÊQUE Antoine
|
1 |
Barbut J. & Gibeaux C. (Entomo Fauna)
|
2 |
Lantz A.
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis & INGREMEAU Daniel (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Mothiron P.
|
1 |
Breard, J.
|
1 |
Brusseaux, G.
|
4 |
Coste, J.
|
1 |
De Granville, J.J.
|
1 |
Luquet, G.C.
|
5 |
Richard, G.
|
1 |
De Labarriere
|
1 |
Fritsch Dieter
|
2 |
DROUET Eric (GRENHA)
|
2 |
CAMA Alain (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
DARDENNE B,HOUSSET Philippe & LEMESLE Bernard (,)
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry
|
4 |
DIETRICH Luc
|
1 |
FAVET Claude, LUAULT François, BEYSSON Xavier
|
1 |
FAVET Claude, MOULIGNIER François
|
1 |
BOIREAU P.
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel
|
1 |
Pühringer Franz
|
1 |
RYMARCZYK Frédéric
|
1 |
CHAMPION Emmanuelle
|
3 |
Blanchemain Joël (Parc national de la Vanoise)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
22 |
Cyril FORCHELET (INCONNU)
|
1 |
David (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Vita (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
2 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
2 |
COLIN Matthias
|
4 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, CHASTEL Lucile (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROGER Jérôme (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Luquet (Gérard Chr.)
|
3 |
Vittemer Paul (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MESSONNIER Guillaume, MEUNIER Philippe, VILLE Arnaud (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric (CEN PACA)
|
5 |
Ferriot Lucile (Naturessonne)
|
7 |
Barbut j. (MNHN, Paris)
|
1 |
LECCIA Marie-France (Proserpine)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
4 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marc MEYER / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BARBIER S.,SCHILDKNECHT D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
COSSON A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DIETRICH Luc (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
Soulet David & Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
SIEPI Pierre (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Cosson Alain (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
9 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MATIGNON Théo (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Frika
|
1 |
Janmar
|
1 |
antoinekita
|
2 |
Bastien Louboutin
|
1 |
Benoît Segerer
|
11 |
Donald Hobern
|
4 |
eliegaget
|
2 |
jkok
|
2 |
simondenis142857
|
2 |
Raoul Gerend
|
2 |
Valenne;Jean-Luc Renneson;Marc Meyer;Paul Taymans
|
1 |
283199067
|
1 |
539637721
|
2 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain, MARC Daniel, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
3 |
Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Colette DEBROISE
|
1 |
User 10820
|
1 |
User 55404
|
1 |
User 62479
|
1 |
GUICHARD Jean-Claude (INDÉPENDANT), LAMY Jean-Jacques (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Barbut J., Lévêque A. & Rome Q. (Entomo Fauna & CEN Centre)
|
1 |
Barbut J. (MNHN, Paris)
|
1 |
Billi F.
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FAUCHEUX Franck
|
1 |
BUCKTROUT Isaac,BUCKTROUT Jude,INGREMEAU Daniel (,,)
|
2 |
Catherine, G.
|
3 |
Meunier, P.
|
1 |
Orhant, G.
|
1 |
Rogard, J.
|
1 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Aubert Jacques
|
2 |
Pictet Arnold Emile
|
1 |
IND
|
5 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
5 |
RICHAUD Sonia, MERCIER Paulin
|
1 |
RAILLOT Jean, FILOSA Anne, RAILLOT Marie-Constance, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier
|
2 |
BENCE Stéphane
|
1 |
CELSE René
|
79 |
ANNAM Observateur non mentionné
|
4 |
Francoz Philippe
|
42 |
Rosset Patrick, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (RNN PINAIL)
|
1 |
GIBAN Martine
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin, REIS Caroline
|
1 |
DIETRICH Luc, THIBAULT Marc
|
1 |
LAMOLINE Jean-Pierre
|
3 |
FOUCHARD Marion
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
2 |
PIGNON Clément, HALLEUX Dominique, DUBOIS Nicolas
|
1 |
CAMA Alain / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Bellourd Simon, Bombeeck Corentin (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Arnaud Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michalke Friedrich (INCONNU)
|
1 |
NSP (Union Entomologique de France)
|
6 |
OGER Bruno, ROBREAU Thierry
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Hernoe P. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Katchoura S., (1999). Catalogue des espèces de la Réserve Naturelle. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Ryckewaert P., (1983). Les Lépidoptères de la réserve de la Massane. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis, INGREMEAU Daniel (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François (RNJ/SHNAO)
|
2 |
BAILLET Yann (CEN PACA)
|
5 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
BILLI Frédéric, VARENNE F.
|
5 |
GRANGE Jean-Charles
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, BARBUT Jérôme (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
MAYR Toni (TLMF)
|
1 |
PEREGOVITS L. (MNHN / PNM / PNAM)
|
4 |
SKULE Bjarne (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, INGREMEAU Daniel, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
7 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, PONNET Alexis, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
22 |
André CLAUDE / CG 54 (ENS)/CG54 (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
CFEN BN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier (Tour du Valat)
|
2 |
D'ALDIN André Gervais (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
LUQUET Gérard (Parc National du Mercantour)
|
3 |
ISOARD Roger (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
6 |
OGE, Ecosphère
|
1 |
Bailet Yann (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
5 |
Drouet Eric (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
savourey michel (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
4 |
tautel claude (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
2 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
2 |
Anna Nikolenko
|
18 |
DAUPHIN Jean-Paul
|
3 |
Francis Birlenbach
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
11 |
Laurent Barthe
|
2 |
markster2000
|
1 |
praposo
|
1 |
Jean-Charles Grange
|
1 |
Peter Leideritz
|
2 |
Gazel J.
|
1 |
Leblanc H.
|
7 |
Mayr Toni
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain, GOUIX Nicolas, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Bonfils Muriel & Chéreau Loïc & Gautier Agnès (Les Curieux de la Nature)
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Samuel Danflous, Sylvain Déjean (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Favretto Jean-Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
4 |
PIOLAIN Julien
|
5 |
User 101852
|
1 |
User 116382
|
4 |
User 44210
|
1 |
User 61469
|
2 |
PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien,MATEO-ESPADA Ennaloël,GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT,INDÉPENDANT,INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
TRILLARD Amélie, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
Vincent B. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Jean MAECHLER (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
4 |
MERLET Nathalie,ROBIN Noam,VANDROMME Denis (,,)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bonin, G.
|
7 |
Drouet, E.
|
2 |
Dufay, C.
|
1 |
Jeannin, A.
|
1 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
Whitebread Steven
|
2 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, FILOSA Anne
|
1 |
LUQUET Gérard
|
3 |
GRANGE Denis
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, FILOSA Anne, BAILLET Yann
|
2 |
ROSSET Patrick, BAILLET Yann, VARENNE Thierry
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Rosset Patrick
|
1 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis, MERLET Nathalie
|
2 |
DUSFOUR Ghislaine, DOUX Yves, LONGIERAS Antoine
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas, DOUX Yves
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis & INGREMEAU Daniel / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Denis Bucaille (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis, MAURAS Daniel, CHATARD Patrice (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Quelques vacataires (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, Verne Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Verne_cen Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Letscher R. & Tranchard J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Peslier S. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
3 |
DROUET Eric (GIRAZ / Zygaena)
|
3 |
BENCE Stéphane (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
HUEMER Peter (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
HUEMER Peter, MAYR Toni
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine
|
4 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
(Picardie Nature),ADAM David (CEN Picardie),BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),GILLIOT Camille (CEN Picardie),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Blanc Frédéric & Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Hollingworth Terence (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Doux Yves (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DOUX Yves (Parc Naturel Régional du Verdon)
|
1 |
LONGIERAS Antoine (PROSERPINE)
|
8 |
luquet gérard-christian (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Geodinos
|
1 |
G.Ouigre
|
3 |
Luccho
|
1 |
Martine Besacier
|
1 |
Axel Dehalleux
|
2 |
Bruno Durand
|
4 |
COLOMBO Raphaël
|
10 |
Maël Moulin
|
1 |
mnauky
|
3 |
stragu
|
4 |
Denis Grange
|
1 |
Richard Viidalepp (INCONNU)
|
3 |
FONTAINE Céline (CPIE Authie)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), COLAUTTI Maud, CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, ROME Quentin (Entomo Fauna)
|
2 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Bator David (INDEPENDANT)
|
5 |
Pontcharraud Laurent & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
15 |
Cabrol Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Demergès David (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Prié Vincent & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
8 |
User 1338
|
1 |
User 5832
|
1 |
ROQUES Olivier (NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT 17)
|
4 |
Frébourg Y.
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, SERVANTES Sindy & ANSSEAU Elodie
|
1 |
Michel LETELLIER (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Mollet, B.
|
1 |
Mothiron, P.
|
11 |
Kreis Michel
|
1 |
FRELON philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain
|
2 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, BRAEM Marine, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric
|
2 |
FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric, RAILLOT Jean, RAILLOT Marie-Constance
|
1 |
BAILLET Yann
|
8 |
DOUX Yves
|
10 |
MORRA Thibault, SEBILLE Mathieu, DUSACQ Mathilde
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Rosset Patrick, Delcourt Guillaume, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel, Bachelard Philippe, Demerges David, Drouet Eric
|
1 |
GARRIN Mael (OPIE), LOUBOUTIN Bastien
|
1 |
Jérôme BARBUT
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, DUSFOUR Ghislaine, LONGIERAS Antoine
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, JARDIN Jean-Luc
|
1 |
SABATIER Julien
|
5 |
SIEPI Pierre
|
9 |
BOUVIN Laurent, DOUX Yves, MAUREL Nicolas
|
1 |
Moutier François (Indépendant)
|
4 |
Jean-Loup d'Hondt
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Baillet Yann, Drouet Eric, Filosa Anne, Filosa Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Posocco Camille (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Daniel Morel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
COLIN M.
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
263 |
Mazel R. (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Peslier S., (1999). Inventaire des Lépidoptères de la Réserve Naturelle du Mas Larrieu. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Larregle Guillaume;Lucile Ferriot (ANVL)
|
1 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
BARBIER S.,GAIGNON L.,HERMANT M.,HERMANT T. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GERARD Thibaut (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ZNIEFF type II n 0001 0000, 2000, Landes du Cap Fréhel, DIREN Bretagne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PAILLAT Rolland, PALUSSIERE Laurent (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Marc Daniel (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
gjucada
|
1 |
Lechapt (UR1)
|
1 |
Adrien Nouailhane
|
1 |
Andreas Manz
|
1 |
Benoit NABHOLZ
|
2 |
crebassa
|
2 |
Jakob Fahr
|
1 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
1 |
Eric Sardet
|
2 |
Léopold Reichling
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
33 |
Strobino R.
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David, HOLLINGWORTH Terence, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme & LEVEQUE Antoine (MNHN - OFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
2 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
10 |
Robin Jérôme (SSNTG)
|
3 |
MOORE David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
5 |
Mael GARRIN
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
User 125399
|
2 |
User 172
|
1 |
User 1860
|
1 |
User 52338
|
1 |
User 96668
|
1 |
Barbut Jérôme
|
1 |
Barbut J. & Lévêque A. (Entomo Fauna)
|
3 |
Tautel C.
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
10 |
JARDIN Georges (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DEMERGES David,DUCEPT Samuel,VANDROMME Denis (,,)
|
1 |
Bator, D.
|
1 |
Doux, Y.
|
1 |
Richebourg-Perrache, J.
|
1 |
Mouterde, P.
|
1 |
Sierro Antoine & von Roten Nicolas
|
2 |
LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier,MESSONNIER Guillaume,MEUNIER Philippe & VILLE Arnaud (,,,)
|
1 |
JAILLOUX Adrien
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, LE BOULLEC Vincent, TINCHANT Anne, BARIOU Adrien, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, RAILLOT Jean, FILOSA Anne, RAILLOT Marie-Constance
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel, SEVERAC Adrien, BAILLET Yann
|
1 |
Baillet Yann
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
3 |
Bordet Philippe, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Gérard JACOB (ONF)
|
3 |
FORBEAU Claude
|
1 |
JARDIN Georges
|
1 |
NEL Jacques
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel, BACHELARD Philippe
|
2 |
ROCHAT Didier; (Non renseigné)
|
1 |