Liboupat (INCONNU)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, TOBAK Nicolas, THOMAS Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DUMONT Constantin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
4 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),TAUTEL Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude & Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marc MEYER (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
PARENT Dominique (GDEAM)
|
1 |
André Claude
|
8 |
BARBUT Jérôme
|
2 |
DUCORDEAU Fabrice,GLORIA Christian,OMAROV Dauren,PASCO Joël (,,,)
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
2 |
BACHELARD Philippe, MOREL Daniel
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis
|
16 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
2 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BAUDREY F.,CAGNIARD D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Les Amis Naturalistes des coteaux d’Avron (ANCA) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LAVALLEE Alphonse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (OPIE)
|
1 |
DOUX (ANVL)
|
1 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, TOBAK Nicolas & THOMAS Philippe (GIL-Centre)
|
1 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
FILOSA Anne, RAILLOT Jean, DROUET Eric, RAILLOT Marie-Constance
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Beauchamp Laurence, roy thierry
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
1 |
anarky (INCONNU)
|
1 |
D. Thauvin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
7 |
A. Claude et M. Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FOUSSARD Denis (coordinateur) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
4 |
DEROZIER Carole (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), PAGOT Céline (INCONNU)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Demergès David (CEN MP & Aucune)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Robin Jérôme (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
17 |
Vincent B.
|
1 |
Lavenu, N.
|
2 |
Trachier, G.
|
1 |
DROUET Eric
|
2 |
CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
2 |
DELMAS Jérôme (OREINA)
|
4 |
Fouqueray Christian, Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
Gibeaux Christian, Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel, MIGUET Pierre, Larregle Guillaume, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
DUBUS Jules-Ferdinand, GRONNIER, LEBEE (Indépendant,Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Edith Armange (INCONNU)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
10 |
CSL (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
SICEN - BOURIGAULT Raphael (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Source inconnue - MAJ 2020 Collectif Faune Champagne-Ardennes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry (Indépendant)
|
1 |
30syl
|
2 |
Marc Meyer
|
3 |
Bertrand Michel (ADEP), Brice Perrine (INCONNU), Bliot Alexis (INCONNU), HALLART Amaël (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), Dauget Marion (INCONNU), SINNAEVE (ADEP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Pontcharraud Laurent (CEN MP)
|
2 |
ROGARD Jacques (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis & INGREMEAU Daniel (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Barbut J.
|
3 |
Brusseaux, G.
|
1 |
Richard, G.
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Bottinelli Julien, Tillier Pierre, KITA Antoine, roy thierry
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
4 |
KITA Antoine
|
5 |
Fougère Benjamin, MIGUET Pierre, KITA Antoine, Gouirand Mathieu, ROBERT Marion
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
2 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Ppersuy (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CSL / BD PATNAT/Parc Naturel Régional des Vosges du Nord (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marc MEYER / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE A., FAUCHEUX F., ARIAL W. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
antoinekita
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme (Entomo Fauna, OPIE, Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels de Picardie)
|
1 |
MORATIN Raynald [ODONAT Grand Est]
|
1 |
POTIRON Jean-Luc
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
5 |
Grisvard Pierre (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
GUILLEBOT DE NERVILLE Tristan, MAUPOMÉ Manon, SPAETH Martin, PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT), ROBERT Vincent
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
6 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, TOBAK Nicolas & THOMAS Philippe / ENTOMOFAUNA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis, INGREMEAU Daniel (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
3 |
PINEAU Olivier (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
Francis Birlenbach
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
4 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
21 |
User 157124
|
1 |
BASSET Gaëlle (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), PRINET Iris (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Bonin, G.
|
1 |
Drouet, E.
|
1 |
Gibeaux, C.A.
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
3 |
MOTHIRON Philippe (RN ETANG DE COUSSEAU)
|
1 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), DEMERGÈS David, DEJEAN Sylvain, DUBOURG-SAVAGE Marie-Jo
|
1 |
Borges Alexis
|
10 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis & INGREMEAU Daniel / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
J. Bottinelli (INCONNU)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
INGELAERE Grégoire (CEN Picardie),MAILLIER Sébastien (Picardie Nature),MEIRE Guillaume (CEN Picardie),RIVIERE Gaëtan (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Romain Blanchard, ONF ; Sébastien Nys, AEV ; Julie-Anne Jorant, AEV (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric,FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
1 |
Lapauw Francis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Bruno Durand
|
2 |
Demergès David (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Independant)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Mothiron, P.
|
4 |
FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
DOUX Yves
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), ROBIN Jérôme
|
1 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
2 |
Fougère Benjamin, Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
MIGUET Pierre, Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
SPRÖNGERST Johannes Richard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Bleusdanne (INCONNU)
|
1 |
djay (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Maxime Bodhuin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
COLIN M.
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
58 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),BORGES Alexis (OPIE),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SICEN - Bourigault Raphael (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PAILLAT Rolland, PALUSSIERE Laurent (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
X X (CPIE)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Pontcharraud Laurent & Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain & Dubourg-Savage Marie-Jo (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme (SSNTG)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Non renseigné
|
9 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
FABRE Pierre-Henri (OREINA)
|
1 |
YOU Marie-Thérèse (OREINA)
|
1 |
Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, KITA Antoine
|
2 |
Larregle Guillaume, Bottinelli Julien, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, MOTHIRON Philippe, Benoit Aymeric
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
1 |
Doux Yves
|
5 |