asile (CNEBS Stage)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Christelle Parchemin, Sébastien B. (N1) (GMAP)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Jocelyn Robin, Georges H. (GMAP)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Julien C. (N3) (Arimair Plongée)
|
1 |
Bruno Lebascle, Michele Lebascle (BioObs)
|
2 |
céline HERVOUET, Morgane LE ROUX (PLONGEE EVASION)
|
1 |
céline HERVOUET, Stéphane Simon-Varins, Hélène (PLONGEE EVASION)
|
1 |
David Caffier (Formation FBx CNEBS 2013)
|
2 |
Emile Massa, Abysse Plongée Brest (BioObs)
|
2 |
Fañch Barvec (BioObs)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Alexandra LAURENT (MarinObs)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Benjamin Thomas (Caen-Plongée)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Elisabeth Sichel (Matilinn)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Matilinn)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Robin Dufaye (MarinObs)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Sain-Cast Plongée avec Adélie Plongée)
|
1 |
Fred GUIBOT, Armelle Hery (Plongée Bio CODEP)
|
1 |
Irachus, M Poux (Astérina)
|
1 |
Maxime Navon, Maël Deloor, Laura Valery (CODEP14)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Valerie Simard, Thierry Lestideau (GASM)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Xavier Le Ster (GASM Quimper)
|
1 |
Patrick Charpentier, Bruno Mondanel (Subaqua La Rochelle)
|
1 |
Philippe Thellier, Annie Lafourcade (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Philippe Thellier, Frederic guimard (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Philippe Thellier, Frederic Guimard (CNEBS)
|
1 |
stephane Guibout, Laurent Voyer (BioObs)
|
1 |
Mcilwee, K. Kevin
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Ambrun L. (N2) (GMAP)
|
1 |
Cedric Jaillon (BioObs)
|
1 |
Daniele Hebrard (CDEBS94)
|
1 |
David Caffier, Erwan Caffier, Laurent B. (NDC subaquatique)
|
1 |
Emile Massa, Adrien MARCHAL, Ulysse Cadour (BioObs)
|
1 |
Emile Massa (GMAP)
|
2 |
Emmanuelle CHAROY, Emile Massa (BioObs)
|
1 |
Etienne Letang, Agnes Warneys (Codep 14)
|
2 |
François Sichel, Alexandra LAURENT (Stage MarinObs)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel (BioObs)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Caen-Plongée)
|
3 |
François Sichel, Carine Gouhier, Lilou Trouille, Maël Deloor, YANNICK BUSSON (CODEP14)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Morgan Ballouard (Stage CODEP14 avec le Narco-Club)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Muriel EWEN (Stage MarinObs)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Muriel EWEN (Stage MARINOBS)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel (PNN)
|
1 |
Gaël PERES, Maël Deloor (BioObs)
|
1 |
Ludovic Madelaine, Cecile Madelaine (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Muriel EWEN, Jeanne, Leo Adam (CODEP 14 BIO)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize (GASM Quimper)
|
2 |
Sébastien Anger (CSH)
|
1 |
suzie lemunier, céline HERVOUET, thomas bouhours (ADELIE PLONGEE)
|
1 |
Xavier, Elsa, Stephanegobie (Elsa et Stephane)
|
1 |
Didier Boismoreau (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Frédéric Ziemski (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
anne martin, loic brochet (caen plongée)
|
2 |
Benjamin Guichard, Aurélie Dolciami, Adrien MARCHAL (GMAP)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard (GMAP)
|
1 |
Catherine Chaubard, François Dauphin (CODEP 14)
|
1 |
céline HERVOUET, Jean-Luc GILOT, Stéphane Simon-Varins (PLONGEE EVASION SAINT-CAST)
|
1 |
Emile Massa, Aurélie Dolciami (GMAP)
|
1 |
Emile Massa, Mathieu (BioObs)
|
1 |
Eric Nozérac, Alicia CAGNON (ASAM)
|
1 |
Eric NOZERAC, Elisabeth BRADA (MarinObs)
|
1 |
Eric Nozérac, Francois Sichel (MarinObs)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel, Genevieve de Bruyn (Stage bio CODEP 14 Hague Sud Plongée)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Plongevasion)
|
3 |
François Sichel (PNN)
|
12 |
Gaël PERES (CSDL)
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier, MOUSSET Hervé (Scubaventure, Vannes (56))
|
2 |
Jean-François Briche (BioObs)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier (Dellec Plongée)
|
2 |
nicole bunel (cd 14)
|
1 |
Pascal COATNOAN (BioObs)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Jean Bonnefis (CNEBS INBS)
|
1 |
thierry dupureur (H2JO)
|
1 |
Xavier JAPIOT, Childéric JAPIOT (Club Scubaventure, Vannes (56))
|
1 |
Frédéric ANDRE
|
2 |
Benjamin Guyonnet (TBM environnement)
|
10 |
Anthony Doré (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Elodie Catherine (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Annie Lafourcade, Benjamin Guichard (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Aurélie Dolciami (BioObs)
|
6 |
Benjamin Guichard, Erwan (E2) (Plongevasion)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Gilles K. (N3) (Lumina/Brest Passion Plongée)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Jocelyn Robin, Cyrille Raoul (Formation bio CODEP29)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Sébastien X. (PN3) (GMAP)
|
1 |
Bruno Lebascle, Michele Lebascle (CODEP 44)
|
1 |
chantal gaubert (BioObs)
|
1 |
eric Gillot, CAMPION Eric (BioObs)
|
1 |
Eric Nozérac, Claude ZIMMERMANN (BioObs)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel (Caen-Plongée)
|
6 |
François Sichel, marine lassau (MarinObs)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Maxime Navon (Caen Plongée stage MarinObs)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Michele Lebascle (Ouessant Subaqua)
|
1 |
François Sichel, nicole bunel (CODEP 14)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Olivier Etard, Gabriel Etard (Codep 14)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Philippe Le Granché (Plongeurs Naturalistes de Normandie)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Plongée personelle)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel (Plongée personnelle)
|
1 |
Guy Le Ru, Jean Luc Cavelier (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Olivier BAILLY, François Sichel (CODEP 14)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Julien Guyot (PMP6)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Renaud Coupa (CSCE)
|
1 |
Solene Besnehard, sebastien Sarrazyn, céline HERVOUET (ADELIE PLONGEE)
|
1 |
St Simon-Varins, céline HERVOUET (PLONGEE EVASION)
|
1 |
Julien Renoult
|
1 |
Sylvain Le Bris
|
1 |
Florian LABADIE (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Benjamin Guichard, Emmanuel F. (E3) (GMAP)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Florent (N3) (Arimair)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Jessica K. (PA40) (Arimair Plongée)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Maudieu Karine (GMAP)
|
1 |
Bruno Lebascle, Michele Lebascle (Ouessant Subaqua)
|
1 |
Christian LAUNAY, Bruno Lebascle (BioObs)
|
1 |
claude clin, vincent andreola (subagrec)
|
1 |
Eric Nozérac, Elisabeth BRADA (BioObs)
|
1 |
Fabien DURR, Chantal GAUBERT (CDEBS44)
|
1 |
Guy Le Ru, Michel Kupfer, Jean Luc Cavelier (CNEBS)
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier, JAPIOT Childéric (Centre Scubaventure, Vannes (56))
|
1 |
Jean-Louis Lenne, Gabriel E (Vikings-CHTI)
|
1 |
Olivier BAILLY (Les Plongeurs du Cap)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Rémy Kerviel (GASM Quimper)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Benjamin Marie, Bruno (PMP6)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Yoann Garnier (PMP6)
|
1 |
Sylvain Michel (club Eau Libre)
|
1 |
Xavier JAPIOT, Childéric JAPIOT (Club Scubaventure, Vannes)
|
1 |
Yves Le Guérinel, Morgan Ballouard, Maxime Navon (CODEP14 avec Narco Club)
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier
|
1 |
JAPIOT Xavier, PEREZ Philippe, PERRIN Bertrand, DORÉ Anthony, SCOUPPE Christian, LEJEUNE Jean-Claude
|
1 |
Benjamin Guyonnet (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Alexandre Fellous, Francois Sichel (Caen-Plongée)
|
1 |
Anne Le Moal, Catherine Le Moal (H2JO)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Emmanuelle WAGUETTE, Matia Pavkovic (Stage bio interclub Brest)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Jocelyn Robin, Cyrille Raoul (ASMCB)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Morgane P. (GMAP)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Sylvain Michel (Eau Libre)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Sylvain Michel (Plongée covid hors club)
|
1 |
céline HERVOUET, Gaël PERES, Guylaine Duval, Patrick Jousse, Solene Besnehard (ARMOR PLONGEE / CODEP 14)
|
1 |
céline HERVOUET, Stéphane Simon-Varins (PLONGEE EVASION SAINT-CAST)
|
1 |
David BORG (BioObs)
|
1 |
Denis Carayon (CODEP 35 BIO)
|
1 |
Enzo, Nathalie, Arnaud (David Caffier)
|
1 |
François Sichel (CSH Granville-Chausey)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Elisabeth Sichel (Plongevasion)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Lilou Trouille, Gaël PERES (CODEP 14)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Michel MANSAIS, Philippe Le Granché (PNN)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Plongée perso)
|
2 |
François Sichel (Stage bio CODEP 14)
|
1 |
Gaël PERES, Paul Alexandre (BioObs)
|
1 |
Jean-François Briche, loic brochet (Stage MARINOBS)
|
1 |
Jean-François Briche, Solene Besnehard (CODEP 14 / NARCO CLUB)
|
1 |
Jérémy Beauchard (BioObs)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Jérémy Pasquier, Franck Sarfati (Caen Plongée)
|
1 |
Jérôme Villion, Philippe Colin (BioObs)
|
1 |
Julien HIANNE, Jean Claude Lejeune (CDEBS 60)
|
1 |
Laurent VOYER (Codep BO 35)
|
1 |
Maxime Navon, Olivier Etard, Gabriel Etard, Alexandra Dolleman (Stage Bio, CODEP 14)
|
1 |
mickael grasmuck (Trieux plongée)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize (BioObs)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Dominique Saint-Pol (GASM)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Jean-Luc, Femme Jean-Luc (sorry :( ) (CSCE)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Nathalie (MARINEFF)
|
1 |
Angélique Cocaign, Muriel EWEN, Patrick GAILLARD (CODEP 14 bio)
|
1 |
Anne-Marie Scribe, David Caffier (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Patrick M., Romain S. (ACDC)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard (Subaquatic Club Guingampais)
|
1 |
David Borg (BioObs)
|
1 |
David caffier, Florian Caffier, Olivier T. (BioObs)
|
1 |
Domibalda, Irachus, Laurent Colombet (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Domibalda, Patrice Petit de Voize (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Emile Massa, Adrien MARCHAL (GMAP)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Alexandra LAURENT (CODEP14 - Hague Marine)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Cindy Auzou (Stage bio CODEP14)
|
1 |
François Sichel (CODEP 14)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Ludovic Madelaine (Caen-Ouistreham Plongée)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Ludovic Madelaine (PNN)
|
3 |
François Sichel, Marie Francou, Cédric CHAPUZET (CODEP14 / NarcoClub)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel (Plongée perso)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Romain Baloche (CSH Granville-Chausey / MarinObs)
|
1 |
François Sichel (Vire-Vire)
|
1 |
Frédéric Guibot (BioObs)
|
2 |
Guimard Frederic, CARRE Valerie (CDEBS 35)
|
1 |
laurence proisy, sylvie saleun, Pierre (stage FBX Etel 2018)
|
1 |
Muriel EWEN (Amiens-Sub)
|
1 |
Nathalie Tretout, Didier Faverdin (BioObs)
|
3 |
Olivier BAILLY, Jérémy Pasquier, Muriel EWEN (CODEP 14)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Anne-Sophie Burlot (GASM Quimper)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Yves Breus (BioObs)
|
1 |
Pierre Marie (BioObs)
|
1 |
Thomas Dominique (ISA)
|
1 |
François Roche
|
3 |
D. Erpenbeck
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
29 |
Alexandra LAURENT, François SICHEL (BioObs)
|
1 |
Anne-Marie Scribe (CNEBS)
|
1 |
Béatrice Rativeau, Olivier Vignau (superbe!)
|
1 |
Benjamin Guichard, Barbara L. (N3) (GMAP)
|
1 |
David Caffier (BioObs)
|
3 |
David Caffier, Erwan Caffier (BioObs)
|
1 |
David Caffier, Erwan Caffier (NDC subaquatique)
|
1 |
David Caffier, Erwan Caffier (NDC Subaquatique)
|
1 |
François ROCHE (Ouessant Subaqua)
|
9 |
François Sichel, Eric NOZERAC (MarinObs 2019)
|
1 |
François Sichel, François ROCHE (Ouessant Subaqua)
|
2 |
François Sichel (Les Albatros Bréhat)
|
1 |
Francois Sichel (Stage bio CODEP 14 Hague Sud Plongée)
|
1 |
Jean-Louis Lenne, Christophe Pradeau (Vikings-CHTI)
|
1 |
Laurent Olivier ABELLARD, Franck DUCHEMIN (CSH Granville)
|
1 |
Marc S, Eric B (Cub Plongée Emeraude)
|
1 |
Nicole Bunel, Jean-François Briche (Stage MarinObs)
|
1 |
Nicole Degros (BioObs)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Renaud Coupa, Morgane Cuoc (PMP6)
|
1 |
Sylvain Michel, Benjamin Guichard, Barbara (GMAP (Brest))
|
1 |
vincent toutin (BioObs)
|
1 |
Plongeurs Naturalistes de Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |