CERCLEY Philippe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MILLET J.-L. (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MORNAND J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SMF/ANVL (SMF)
|
2 |
SMF/SMGRL (SMF)
|
1 |
SELLIER Yann (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Marcel Bon/Chantal van Haluwyn (SMNF)
|
14 |
Courtecuisse Régis/Georges Orhant (Université de Lille)
|
2 |
Anonyme (Université de Lille)
|
3 |
Courtecuisse Régis/SMNF (SMNF)
|
4 |
SMF/SMNF (SMNF)
|
2 |
SMF (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LAMOURE Denise (Société Linnéenne de Lyon), LAMOURE Denise (Société Linnéenne de Lyon)
|
1 |
MICHON Eric (Société d'Histoire Naturelle de Voiron-C), MICHON Eric (Société d'Histoire Naturelle de Voiron-C)
|
1 |
ARMADA Esteban (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS), ARMADA Esteban (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS)
|
1 |
Collectif (SMF) (Société Mycologique de France (SMF))
|
7 |
Régis Courtecuisse (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
1 |
ASSO MYCOL DE L OUEST (ONF)
|
1 |
CAILLET Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SUGNY Daniel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
Pierre NOËL
|
1 |
Mycologiades Internationales de Bellême (ADONIF)
|
1 |
Jean-Louis Lefèvre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Courtecuisse Régis/Georges Orhant (SMNF)
|
2 |
Régis Courtecuisse/SMNF (SMNF)
|
5 |
FAVRE Alain (FMBDS), FAVRE Alain (FMBDS)
|
6 |
BIDAUD André (FMBDS), BIDAUD André (FMBDS)
|
4 |
Mélanie Stock/Eglantine Prouvost/Nathalie Troudart (Université de Lille)
|
1 |
Moreau Pierre-Arthur/Antonia Gasch Illescas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Gavériaux/Pierre-Arthur Moreau (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
1 |
Collectif (SMCTO) (Société Mycologique de Château-Thierry et de l'Omois (SMCTO))
|
1 |
Robert GARCIN (ONF)
|
2 |
Vincent RICARD (ONF)
|
1 |
DUPRÉ Rémi (Cryptogamers), DESMOULINS Florient (Cryptogamers), PARADIS Anne-Hélène (Cryptogamers), JOLIVET Claudy (Aucun), CHENUT Augustin (Cryptogamers), PONCET Rémy (Cryptogamers)
|
1 |
GIANISETTI Pascal (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
CAPOEN Brigitte et Société Mycologique des Côtes d'Armor (SMCA), LASBLEIZ Jean-Claude, LE BOURDON Denis et REAUDIN Daniel, 1990-2006 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
D. POURREAU - P. SOUBEN - GSO - JP. L'HARDY - JOALLAND - G. HUNAULT - E. HENRY - A. LAUNAY (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
REAUDIN D. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Citérin Michel, François Fernand, Géreault Alain & Réaudin Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SMF (SMF)
|
5 |
Mycologiades internationales de Bellême (AdoniF)
|
1 |
Régis Courtecuisse/Marcel Bon (ADONIF)
|
1 |
Marcel Bon/Chantal van Haluwyn (ADONIF)
|
1 |
SMNF (SMNF)
|
38 |
SMNF (ADONIF)
|
1 |
Régis Courtecuisse/Xavier Beauvillain (Université de Lille)
|
1 |
J.M. COQUELLE, J.Y. DUCATILLON, B. HENNE (Le Pleurote sinois)
|
1 |
ARMADA François (FMBDS), BIDAUD André (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS), BIDAUD André (FMBDS)
|
1 |
FAVRE Alain (INCONNU), FAVRE Alain (INCONNU), FAVRE Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Régis Courtecuisse/SMP (Université de Lille)
|
3 |
Jean-Paul Maurice (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Chantal Dupré (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Collectif (SMF) (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Claude Malaval (INCONNU)
|
5 |
François PETIT et ABMARS (Association des Botanistes et Mycologues Amateurs de la Région de Senlis (ABMARS))
|
1 |
POZZI Adrien (CBNC), ROY Mélanie (CBNC), GARDES Monique (CBNC), MOREAU Pierre-Arthur (CBNC), FERNANDEZ Maria (CBNC)
|
1 |
ROSE Olivier (ONF), MAURY Patrick (ONF), FAUGERE Damien (ONF)
|
1 |
MENOS Jean-Louis (Association de Mycologie et de Botanique de l'Aveyron)
|
2 |
MEYNIER Hélène (INDEPENDANT)
|
6 |
MOMBERT Andgelo (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PAGE Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
René Pacaud/Mycologiades Internationales de Bellême (ADONIF)
|
1 |
Régis Courtecuisse (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SMN (SMNF)
|
2 |
SMNF/GDEAM/Marcel Bon/Régis Courtecuisse/Collectif (ADONIF)
|
1 |
D. CATTIAUX; J.P. CORBET; A. CORDIER; R. COURTECUISSE; G. DEL PRIORE; B. HENNE; C. LECURU; G. VANHOVE; S. WELTI (SMNF)
|
1 |
René Chalange Jean-Piere Méral Marie-Paule Vigneron (ANVL)
|
2 |
INCONNU (Société Tarnaise de Sciences Naturelles), ROUANET Robert (Office National de la Chasse et de la Faune Sauvage)
|
1 |
CHAUMETON Jean-Paul (Association Botanique Gersoise)
|
1 |
Damien FAUGERE (ONF)
|
2 |
René Chalange (ONF)
|
1 |
ARMADA François (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS)
|
1 |
BLANC Claude (FMBDS), BLANC Claude (FMBDS)
|
1 |
BIDAUD André (FMBDS), BIDAUD Espérance (FMBDS), BIDAUD André (FMBDS), BIDAUD Espérance (FMBDS)
|
1 |
MENOS Jean-Louis (Association de Mycologie et de Botanique de l'Aveyron), FERRIÈRES Michel (Association de Mycologie et de Botanique de l'Aveyron)
|
1 |
HERBERT Raymond (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
ROLLIER Simone (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
TRIMAILLE Gilles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
11 |
Matthieu Chasseurs de Champignons
|
1 |
Olariaga I.
|
1 |
Marcel Bon/Régis Courtecuisse (ADONIF)
|
1 |
GATIGNOL Patrick, HERVE Raphaël & SELLIER Yann (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SMNF)
|
7 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
6 |
Régis Courtecuisse/Jean-Philippe Rioult/BMS (Université de Lille)
|
1 |
Philippe Clowez (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Marcel Bon/Courtecuisse Régis/SMNF/SLNP (SMNF)
|
1 |
Marcel Bon/Régis Courtecuisse/SMNF (SMNF)
|
1 |
NMV (SMNF)
|
1 |
Pascal Bonnel/Didier Huart/Jean-Louis Lefèvre/Johann Sacleux/Brigitte Sacleux (SMNF)
|
1 |
J.M. COQUELLE, B. HENNE (Le Pleurote sinois)
|
1 |
BIDAUD André (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS), BIDAUD André (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS)
|
1 |
André Marchand (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Collectif (SMF)/Collectif (SMGRL) (Société Mycologique de France (SMF))
|
1 |
Collectif (S. M. Montgeron) (Société Mycologique de Montgeron)
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
8 |
MOYNE Gilbert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
22 |
SMNF (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Réaudin Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
16 |
Marcel Bon (ADONIF)
|
1 |
Didier Huart (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Christian Bervas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Collectif (SMNF) (SMNF)
|
1 |
Christophe Lécuru/SMF (SMNF)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Université de Lille)
|
1 |
Marie Prouvoyeur/Alexandre Plat (Université de Lille)
|
1 |
Régis Courtecuisse (Université de Lille)
|
2 |
Jean-Paul Dematte (SMNF)
|
1 |
Régis Courtecuisse (SMNF)
|
3 |
Inconnu (INCONNU)
|
7 |
Pascal Ribollet (INCONNU)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Société Tarnaise de Sciences Naturelles)
|
4 |
FAVRE Alain (INCONNU), FAVRE Alain (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Pascal Duboc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Marcel Bon/Chantal van Haluwyn (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
13 |
Collectif SMCTO (Société Mycologique de Château-Thierry et de l'Omois (SMCTO))
|
1 |
Hubert VOIRY (ONF)
|
2 |
René Chalange/Jean-Piere Méral/Marie-Paule Vigneron (Société Mycologique de France (SMF))
|
7 |
BORGARINO Didier (CBNC), SUBERBIELLE Nicolas (CBNC), ANGELO D' Marie-Rose (SMBC), ALESANDRI Jean (SMA), MOREAU Pierre-Arthur (CBNC)
|
1 |
LEDUC Gérard (Association de Mycologie et de Botanique de l'Aveyron), FERRIÈRES Michel (Association de Mycologie et de Botanique de l'Aveyron)
|
1 |
PÉLISSIER Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESMOULINS Florient (CBNBP)
|
3 |
NON RENSEIGNE / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
NEVEU Daniel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
René Chalange/Jean-Piere Méral/Marie-Paule Vigneron (INCONNU)
|
7 |
SMF + ANVL (SMF)
|
1 |
Courtecuisse Régis/Mycologiades Internationales de Bellême (ADONIF)
|
1 |
Courtecuisse Régis (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Courtecuisse Régis/Pierre-Arthur Moreau/DU mycologie promotion 2011 (Université de Lille)
|
1 |
Michel Relin (ADONIF)
|
2 |
SMNF/Régis Courtecuisse (ADONIF)
|
2 |
SMNF/Régis Courtecuisse/Christophe Lécuru (ADONIF)
|
1 |
SMNF/SLNP/Christophe Lécuru (ADONIF)
|
1 |
Sortie SMNF (SMNF)
|
2 |
J.M. COQUELLE, J.C. DUCATILLON, J.Y. DUCATILLON, B. HENNE (Le Pleurote sinois)
|
14 |
Yoko Kimura-Debauve (INCONNU)
|
3 |
INCONNU (Société Mycologique du Béarn)
|
1 |
COURTIEU Yves (FMBDS), COURTIEU Yves (FMBDS)
|
2 |
BERTÉA Paul (Inconnu), CHALANGE René (Inconnu), CORRIOL Gilles (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
ARMADA François (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS), ARMADA Esteban (FMBDS), ARMADA Esteban (FMBDS)
|
1 |
Collectif (SMF) (Soci?t? Mycologique de France)
|
1 |
Collectif (SMN) (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
1 |
Jean Louis Lefèvre/Huart Didier/Bonnel Pascal (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
1 |
Collectif (SMF) (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
1 |
Yannick Mourgues (ONF)
|
1 |
Collectif (SMF)/Collectif (ANVL) (Société Mycologique de France (SMF))
|
4 |
GARCIN Robert (Société d'Histoire Naturelle de Voiron-C), GARCIN Robert (Société d'Histoire Naturelle de Voiron-C)
|
7 |
INCONNU (CBNC)
|
1 |
PARADIS Anne-Hélène (Cryptogamers), CHENUT Augustin (Cryptogamers), DESMOULINS Florient (Cryptogamers), DUPRÉ Rémi (Cryptogamers), JOLIVET Claudy (Aucun), PONCET Rémy (Cryptogamers)
|
1 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
Robert GARCIN (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
HERIVEAU P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Société Mycologique des Côtes d''Armor (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
INCONNU (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Régis Courtecuisse/Jean-Pierre-Gavériaux/SMF (SMNF)
|
1 |
Stagiaires DU Mycologie Lille (Université de Lille)
|
1 |
SMNF/SMF (SMNF)
|
1 |
P. ALEKSANDROWICZ, D. BAIVIER, C. BATON, J. CAMBIER, J.M. COQUELLE, J.P. CORBET, A. CORDIER, J.C. et J.Y. DUCATILLON, B. HENNE, Y. LEPLARD, G. MELARD, B. MOREAU-DESCOIN (SMNF)
|
1 |
J.M. COQUELLE, J.C. DUCATILLON, B. HENNE (Le Pleurote sinois)
|
1 |
BIDAUD Espérance (FMBDS), BIDAUD André (FMBDS), BIDAUD André (FMBDS), BIDAUD Espérance (FMBDS)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Société mycologique de France), INCONNU (Société mycologique de France)
|
1 |
Marcel Bon (INCONNU)
|
6 |
Régis Courtecuisse/Jean-Paul Priou/Patrick Boisselet (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
4 |
MAURICE PELISSIER (ONF)
|
3 |
VIALARD Jean (FMBDS), VIALARD Jean (FMBDS)
|
1 |
CORRIOL Gilles (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
FERRIÈRES Michel (Association de Mycologie et de Botanique de l'Aveyron), MENOS Jean-Louis (Association de Mycologie et de Botanique de l'Aveyron)
|
1 |
CHENUT Augustin (CBNBP)
|
1 |