Association Aphyllophiles (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
RIVOIRE Bernard (FMBDS), RIVOIRE Bernard (FMBDS), RIVOIRE Bernard (FMBDS)
|
8 |
GAUDARD Yves (FMBDS), GAUDARD Yves (FMBDS), GAUDARD Yves (FMBDS)
|
3 |
KÜHNER Robert (Inconnu), BOIDIN Jacques (Inconnu)
|
1 |
INCONNU (INCONNU), INCONNU (INCONNU)
|
5 |
Viner, Ilya
|
1 |
Malaval Jean-Claude (Visiolittoral)
|
1 |
Didier Huart (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
1 |
ASSO MYCOL DE L OUEST (ONF)
|
1 |
BERNARD RIVOIRE (ONF)
|
3 |
DUENAS Margarita (Inconnu), MELO Ireneia (Inconnu), TELLERIA Maria-Teresa (Inconnu), SALCEDO Isabel (Inconnu)
|
1 |
CAZENAVE Robert (Association Mycologique de Bigorre)
|
1 |
M. Dueñas, I. Melo & I. Salcedo
|
1 |
BOIDIN Jacques (Inconnu), KÜHNER Robert (Inconnu)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Fédération des Associations Mycologiques Méditerranéennes)
|
1 |
Collectif (FAMM) (F?d?ration des Associations Mycologiques M?diterran?ennes)
|
1 |
AG ONF Fontainebleau (ONF)
|
1 |
Didier CHAGOT (ONF)
|
3 |
Maurice GERARD (ONF)
|
17 |
Robert GARCIN (ONF)
|
1 |
Vincent RICARD (ONF)
|
4 |
INCONNU (Association Mycologique de Bigorre)
|
1 |
Marianne Meyer
|
1 |
M.T. Telleria
|
3 |
INCONNU (FMBDS), INCONNU (FMBDS), INCONNU (FMBDS)
|
1 |
Jean-Paul Maurice (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Claude Malaval (INCONNU)
|
2 |
BERNARD DUHEM (ONF)
|
1 |
GRUHN Gerald (ONF)
|
2 |
M.Dueñas
|
5 |
Hallenberg, Nils
|
1 |
MEYER Marianne (Société Linnéenne de Lyon), MEYER Marianne (Société Linnéenne de Lyon), MEYER Marianne (Société Linnéenne de Lyon)
|
1 |
Louis Dentin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MELO Ireneia (Inconnu), SALCEDO Isabel (Inconnu)
|
1 |
I. Melo & I. Salcedo
|
8 |
M. Dueñas, I. Melo, I. Salcedo & M.T. Telleria
|
4 |
Jean Keller
|
3 |
INCONNU (Société Mycologique du Dauphiné), INCONNU (Société Mycologique du Dauphiné)
|
1 |
BOIDIN Jacques (FMBDS), BOIDIN Jacques (FMBDS)
|
10 |
JP VIDONNE (ONF)
|
1 |
MEYER Marianne (Société Linnéenne de Lyon), MEYER Marianne (Société Linnéenne de Lyon)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Collectif Aphyllophoralistes)
|
2 |
SCHULTHEIS Ben (Inconnu)
|
1 |
M. GERARD (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Rivoire Bernard (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
3 |
Lekuona J.M.
|
1 |
M. Dueñas
|
3 |
Marcel Bon (ADONIF)
|
2 |
Inconnu (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SAURAT Rémy (FMBDS), SAURAT Rémy (FMBDS), SAURAT Rémy (FMBDS)
|
1 |
Didier Huart/Johann Sacleux (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Hubert VOIRY (ONF)
|
7 |
Bourdot H.
|
1 |
MARTINI Elia (Inconnu)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Société Mycologique du Béarn)
|
2 |
GARCIN Robert (Société d'Histoire Naturelle de Voiron-C), GARCIN Robert (Société d'Histoire Naturelle de Voiron-C)
|
8 |
Collectif (SMF) (Soci?t? Mycologique de France)
|
1 |
Collectif (SMN) (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
1 |
Gerald GRUHN (ONF)
|
36 |
Non renseigné (ONF)
|
4 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
8 |
TRICHIES Gérard (Inconnu)
|
1 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
Robert GARCIN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Saurat Rémy (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
2 |
Bernard Duhem
|
1 |
Urmas Kõljalg
|
1 |
GAUDARD Yves (FMBDS), GAUDARD Yves (FMBDS)
|
1 |
Alain GARDIENNET (ONF)
|
1 |
Société mycologique et botanique Dauphiné-Savoie (FMBDS) (ONF)
|
1 |
GANNAZ Marcel (CBNC), CHANDOUINEAU J.-P. (CBNC), BOIDIN Jacques (CBNC), GAIGNON Maurice (CBNC), DAVID Alix (CBNC)
|
1 |
Maire L.
|
1 |
GÉRARD Maurice (Indépendant)
|
2 |