PARADIS Anne-Hélène, DUPRÉ Rémi, DESMOULINS Florient, BOUDIER Pierre, VOLKERT Bjorn, SALLÉ Christian (Cryptogamers)
|
1 |
Chantal Van Haluwyn/Bruno Bouchez/Benoît Bout/Jean-Pierre Gavériaux/Christophe Lécuru (SMNF)
|
1 |
MARTIN-SANS Emile (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Collectif (SMF) (Société Mycologique de France (SMF))
|
3 |
SUGNY Daniel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
Fournier Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ARMADA François (FMBDS), ARMADA Esteban (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS), ARMADA Esteban (FMBDS)
|
1 |
Léon Dufour/Lacodre/Poinsard (Société Mycologique de France (SMF))
|
1 |
Eric DIAZ (ONF)
|
1 |
Vincent RICARD (ONF)
|
5 |
INCONNU (FMBDS), INCONNU (FMBDS)
|
1 |
FAVRE Alain (FMBDS), FAVRE Alain (FMBDS)
|
2 |
MOLET Antoine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SMF (SMF)
|
1 |
PÉE-LABY (Inconnu)
|
1 |
DAVID Alix (FMBDS), DAVID Alix (FMBDS)
|
3 |
Jean-Paul Maurice (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Claude Malaval (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Christophe Lécuru (Société Mycologique du Nord de la France (SMNF))
|
2 |
ARIANE (De Munnik Nicolas) (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Christophe Lécuru (SMNF)
|
5 |
PIANE Victor (FMBDS), PIANE Victor (FMBDS)
|
1 |
Guillaume EYSSARTIER (ONF)
|
2 |
René Chalange (ONF)
|
1 |
ROLLIER Simone (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
TRIMAILLE Gilles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
INCONNU (SMNF)
|
4 |
INCONNU (Société Mycologique du Dauphiné), INCONNU (Société Mycologique du Dauphiné)
|
1 |
RIVOIRE Bernard (FMBDS), RIVOIRE Bernard (FMBDS)
|
4 |
Collectif (SLSM) (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CAVET Jean (Société Linnéenne de Lyon), CAVET Jean (Société Linnéenne de Lyon)
|
2 |
MEYER Marianne (Société Linnéenne de Lyon), MEYER Marianne (Société Linnéenne de Lyon)
|
1 |
Collectif (S. M. Montgeron) (Société Mycologique de Montgeron)
|
2 |
JOACHIM Leon (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MOYNE Gilbert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
NON RENSEIGNE / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DOLLE Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
NEVEU Daniel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
SIMERAY Joël (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
COURTIEU Yves (FMBDS), COURTIEU Yves (FMBDS)
|
1 |
GARCIN Robert (Société d'Histoire Naturelle de Voiron-C), GARCIN Robert (Société d'Histoire Naturelle de Voiron-C)
|
1 |
Gerald GRUHN (ONF)
|
3 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
ARMADA Esteban (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS), ARMADA François (FMBDS), ARMADA Esteban (FMBDS)
|
1 |