DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
7 |
Oger Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ESNAULT Maxime
|
1 |
Claire Jacquet
|
13 |
Meriguet Bruno
|
1 |
LUCAS Hippolyte
|
1 |
personnel RNN Chérine
|
2 |
CAUX Sylvie (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
DENIS J. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Picard Lionel, Courtial Cyril, Coubard Claire, Jacob Emmanuel. GRETIA. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
YSNEL (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Baliteau L
|
2 |
LECIGNE Sylvain (Bénévole)
|
1 |
Dhellemmes Théalie (GON) (SIRF)
|
4 |
GON-DHELLEMMES Théalie (GON), GON-Legroux Nathan (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
LECIGNE Sylvain, LOUBRY Eddy
|
2 |
Nicolas François
|
10 |
SANTUNE Vincent (GON), BLOND Mickaël (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
Sylvain Lecigne, Arondel C., Bernard C., Clavel C., Derveaux T., Doit J., Guibaut A., Guyot F., Jame H., Lescoutre M., Lupin C., Minetti M., Mormentyn S., Neel S., Pellet C., Petoux L., Thenière M., Turpin G., Vanpeperstraete S.
|
2 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), VIDAL Emmanuel (INCONNU), CHAVERNOZ Marina (ADEP), ASSOCIATION ADEP (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michaud Alice
|
1 |
Patrick Gueguen
|
1 |
Pasquet Alain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BOTTE François,LEMONNIER J. & TESSIER Dominique (,)
|
1 |
RAPHAEL Bernard
|
1 |
NOËL Pierre (MNHN-UPMC)
|
2 |
LEDOUX Jean-Claude, EMERIT Michel (O.P.I.E.-L.R.)
|
1 |
Jacquet Claire (CG77-atlas de Seine et Marne)
|
3 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
100 |
Iorio Etienne (GRETIA)
|
1 |
PLOTEAU Gaëtan
|
5 |
NOEL,BRANGEON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Julien Tchilinguirian
|
1 |
THORET-BAUCHET Adrien
|
2 |
JACQUET Claire (Claire Jacquet - Aranéologue)
|
2 |
Alice Michaud
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (INCONNU)
|
1 |
POLLET Marc, DE BRAEKELEER Anja
|
1 |
GRETIA
|
3 |
BOURGEOIS Alexis - HENON Nicolas (MISSION SPIDER)
|
3 |
CANARD Alain, ROLLARD Christine, YSNEL Frédéric
|
1 |
ROEWER
|
1 |
VEILLON R.
|
1 |
François Bottin
|
2 |
JACQUET Claire
|
73 |
SCHMIDT-ENTLING Martin (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
IORIO Etienne
|
2 |
Roy Christian
|
4 |
MATYSIAK Jean-patrice (ANG)
|
1 |
vincesap
|
1 |
Emerit, M., Ledoux, J.-C.
|
34 |
MATYSIAK Jean-Patrice
|
2 |
Oger Pierre (SIRF)
|
8 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
40 |
Tyssandier Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Poot P.
|
2 |
SIMON Eugène
|
2 |
Alice MICHAUD
|
3 |
Durrer AG
|
4 |
ROGGY Brice (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Carcassès Gilles
|
1 |
VAN DEN BRINK Sylvie, Grioche Eve-Anne, Lucien Claivaz, Blareau Elsa, AMIARD Pamela, Perrachon Nathan
|
1 |
GRETIA (GRETIA)
|
3 |
Plichon Aurélien
|
1 |
Marcel Cruveillier
|
6 |
HENON Nicolas / BOURGEOIS Alexis (MISSION SPIDER)
|
2 |
DENIS Jacques
|
2 |
FLEURY Julien
|
1 |
PLANCK Sylvestre
|
2 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
2 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Chapellière Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LPO ANJOU (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Noël Franck (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Pierre Oger
|
8 |
DURAND Olivier (CPIE Loire Anjou)
|
2 |
Ledoux J.C.
|
50 |
SCHMIDT Martin (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
1 |
Lecigne Sylvain
|
8 |
LECIGNE Sylvain
|
28 |
vinois julie (SIRF)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Danflous Samuel (MHN Toulouse)
|
2 |
GUERBAA Karim (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz, SAVIDAN Tiphaine, Lenglin Achille, Channellière Tancrède
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
2 |
roy (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Maxime Esnault
|
1 |
BOURGEOIS Alexis / HENON Nicolas (MISSION SPIDER)
|
2 |
CANARD Alain
|
4 |
BREBISSON
|
1 |
MARC P.
|
1 |
THIBERGIEN G.
|
3 |
Olivier Villepoux, Alain Michaud
|
1 |
VIDAL Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
YSNEL F., COURTIAL C., PETILLON J., CANARD A. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Russell-Smith
|
4 |
Miquet André
|
6 |
Déjean Sylvain (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON)
|
4 |
DUPAS Morgane (GON) (SIRF)
|
6 |
LECIGNE Sylvain, CHEYREZY William
|
8 |
ROUSSEAU Mathieu (GON), Matysiak Jean-Patrice, Manuel Valdueza (SIRF)
|
2 |
Barthe Laurent & Catil Jean-Michel (Nature Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
Legrand Aymeric & Danflous Samuel & Boléat Cathie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
HANTUTE Coralie (INCONNU), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Derepas
|
1 |
GUERBAA Karim (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
8 |
SCHMIDT Martin
|
1 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
MNHN Observateur non mentionné
|
4 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
Picard Lionel
|
1 |
NOEL Frédéric
|
1 |
Jean-Claude Ledoux
|
1 |
Myriam Pied
|
1 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne (Fils-et-Soies)
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
(Picardie Nature),VIDAL Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ZAMBETTAKIS C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DOUILLARD,LEBLANC (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain, Danflous Samuel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Sylvain Lecigne
|
76 |
Florence Alderweireld (Etude en collaborationn avec Conservatoire des Espaces naturels du NPdC)
|
6 |
Lucie Rousseau (CEN 59-62)
|
14 |
TIRMARCHE Denis (GON) (SIRF)
|
18 |
Danflous Samuel & Boléat Cathie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN Occitanie)
|
2 |
STEIN Stéphane
|
1 |
BELIN Alban (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DEREPAS Brice (GEA)
|
1 |
Boys Denis (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CLAIVAZ Lucien (ANCA)
|
1 |
Didier Petot (INCONNU)
|
3 |
pouch (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LAGARDE Mathieu
|
1 |
DUTILLEUL Christelle
|
5 |
LECUYER Sébastien
|
14 |
Marion Laprun-Parisot
|
1 |
BARBIER G. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
IORIO Etienne (ECOTER)
|
1 |
BRAUD (CPIE-Anjou)
|
16 |
Bureau d'Etude SCE (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
VEILLON (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
Coffin J
|
4 |
Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEDOUX Jean-c.
|
8 |
Olivier Matton
|
1 |
MICHAUD Alice
|
42 |
ALDERWEIRELD Florence
|
2 |
BLOND Mickaël (GON) (SIRF)
|
2 |
DEJEAN Sylvain
|
2 |
LECIGNE Sylvain, MATYSIAK Jean-Patrice
|
2 |
SANTUNE Vincent (GON) (SIRF)
|
4 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
5 |
Du ROSELLE F., DELABY M.
|
1 |
BLANDENIER Gilles
|
2 |
COFFIN J.
|
2 |
BUR Sébastien (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
2 |
Loncle Philippe, VALENCE Lou, Devogel Pierre
|
1 |
Bugaud Dominique (Inconnu)
|
2 |
INCONNU
|
3 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
59 |
CHAPELLIERE L.
|
1 |
GUEGUEN Patrick (AsFrA)
|
1 |
GUIBÉ
|
3 |
ANGLADE-GARNIER Joanne
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
16 |
BOUNIAS-DELACOUR Anne
|
7 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe
|
2 |
GUERBAA Karim
|
20 |
PETILLON Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CHARPENTIER (CPIE-Anjou)
|
2 |
André Miquet
|
2 |
Aymeric Legrand, Cathie Boleat, Samuel Danflous (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Cochard Pierre-Olivier (Nature Midi-Pyrénées & CEN MP)
|
1 |
Bosmans R.
|
2 |
Anne Bounias-Delacourt
|
1 |
personnel RN Grand Lemps
|
3 |
GUERBAA Karim (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
2 |
ANONYME (THEMA Environnement)
|
5 |
SAINTILAN Alexis (RNN MAZIERE)
|
3 |
Jacquet Claire
|
10 |
PLANCKE Sylvestre
|
1 |
Lucien Claivaz
|
1 |
Mondy Cédric
|
1 |