FOUCAT Gérard
|
2 |
Vassel
|
1 |
LALANNE Jean Philippe Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Bachelard Philippe, Baillet Yann, Demerges David, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Morel Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
3 |
OGER Bruno, GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, VAN DEN HAM Cornelis
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
46 |
Anonyme (oreina)
|
1 |
ALZIAR Gabriel
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, CHATARD Patrice (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
FOURNIER François
|
10 |
Fournier (RNNCS/SHNAO)
|
1 |
LABAT Frédéric
|
2 |
Barbut J. (Entomo Fauna)
|
8 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COLLETTE J. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GERARD T. (CENP) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LANEZ S.,LEBEAU C.,MAILLIER S.,PLATEAUX O. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HAGUET G., FOUILLET Ph., BRUNEL E., PETILLON J., CHEREAU L., (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marc MEYER (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Rey Gaëtan & Marescaux Quentin (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Godet Laurent (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
mothiron phillippe (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
2 |
SPRING Nigel (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Anonyme 18804
|
1 |
M.MISSILLIER
|
1 |
FONTAINE (INCONNU), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
PENOT Christian (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence & Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Néri Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Néri Frédéric & Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DEUX-SÈVRES NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
5 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
BILLI Frédéric
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & ARCHAUX Frédéric
|
1 |
Lévêque A., Rome Q. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
DUPRAT Vincent (CEN AQUITAINE), GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Ashby, E. B.
|
1 |
Demerges David (OPIE-LR)
|
1 |
FRELON PHILIPPE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DENUX Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GÉRARD Labonne, CHASSERIAUD Gautier
|
1 |
MOURONVAL Jean-Baptiste
|
1 |
BIGOT Louis, FAVET Claude, MOULIGNIER François
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
7 |
Guicherd Grégory, Morel Daniel, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
Morel Daniel, Baillet Yann
|
2 |
GUYOT hervé (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
Jean-Paul QUINETTE, Nicole LEPERTEL (ONF)
|
1 |
Avrilla Antoine, Bonenfant Julie
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DSNE)
|
8 |
Teulier Emilien (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
20 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
HENTZ Jean-Laurent (OREINA)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
21 |
PARKER Rob (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
Gaunet Aurélien (Inconnu)
|
3 |
MOTHIRON Philippe
|
4 |
BORGES Alexis
|
18 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
8 |
Bottinelli Julien, BITSCH Thomas
|
1 |
Lantz André
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
Fontigny Anne
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Fougère Benjamin, MIGUET Pierre, KITA Antoine, ROBERT Marion, DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Rosset Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
P.Persuy, M.Garrin, G.Mainguy, et al.
|
1 |
bobgaia (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Denis Poirier (INCONNU)
|
2 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias (Oreina)
|
1 |
CHEVILLON, LEREAU (IEA)
|
1 |
BORDE J.
|
1 |
BEUTIN Sabine,ROHRHURST Yann (Indépendant,Indépendant)
|
3 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
7 |
Vacher Joël (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Touroult Julien
|
5 |
HALM Sophie (CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL DES LANDES), LE BLANC Pierre-Camille (ASSOCIATION PAON-DE-JOUR)
|
1 |
LE BLANC Pierre-Camille (ASSOCIATION PAON-DE-JOUR), HALM Sophie (CONSEIL DÉPARTEMENTAL DES LANDES)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
16 |
BARBIER S.,BEAUDOIN C.,CAGNACHE E.,HERMANT T.,VERNE S. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BERJEAU M. & LOUROSA P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Kime D. et Meyer M. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
12 |
Thomas ROUSSEL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PUISSAUVE Renaud
|
1 |
LAVALLEE Alphonse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (OPIE)
|
1 |
LENOIR Jérôme
|
1 |
Cleal Jane (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Adrien Jailloux
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), DEROZIER Carole (INCONNU), PAGOT Céline (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DELIENCOURT Ambre, HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Blanc Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Pontcharraud Laurent & Demergès David & Robin Jérôme (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
17 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, BAUDET Dominique & ROBOUAM Nicolas
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe
|
1 |
JAILLOUX Adrien (OFB)
|
2 |
CABROL Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
PIOCHE Kelly (INCONNU), BARTOLUCCI Francesco (INCONNU), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN AQUITAINE), PIOCHE Bryan (INCONNU), VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN AQUITAINE), SELLER Aurélia (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (GRENHA)
|
2 |
Inconnu (Visiolittoral)
|
3 |
MOULIGNIER François
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann
|
3 |
Rosset Patrick, Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Tock Denis
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
2 |
GUILLOT-JONARD Melvyn
|
1 |
GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
LUBACH Tjitske
|
5 |
REIS Caroline, BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
1 |
JÉGO Killian
|
2 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
3 |
VANILENDIL (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David, PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), ROBIN Jérôme
|
1 |
JAILLOUX Adrien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
NÉRI Frédéric (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), DEJEAN Sylvain, DEMERGÈS David
|
1 |
PERSUY Philippe (OREINA)
|
1 |
Boisguerin Jean-Christophe (Inconnu)
|
8 |
Bottinelli Julien, Larregle Guillaume, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
Piolain Julien
|
2 |
Bottinelli Julien, MASSIN Yves
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & BRUNET Sébastien / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & CHATARD Patrice / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
clovis (INCONNU)
|
2 |
D. Thauvin (INCONNU)
|
10 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Julien Berné (INCONNU)
|
1 |
The Ghost Nightjar (INCONNU)
|
2 |
OGER Bruno
|
12 |
CHEVILLON, FAUCHEUX (IEA)
|
2 |
BACHELARD Philippe (SHNAO)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, BRUNET Sébastien (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien (ACOREP-France)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
17 |
CHAMBOULEYRON Mathieu (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
1 |
WAUTERS Guido (Indre Nature)
|
4 |
Michel MARTIN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
6 |
SWIFT Olivier (Melotopic)
|
1 |
Gérard LABONNE & CHASSERIAUD Gautier (PNP)
|
1 |
BRABANT Hubert
|
2 |
BUTCHER Fred (Bénévole)
|
1 |
CALOIN Frédéric (GON)
|
1 |
FERNANDEZ Emmanuel (ANG)
|
1 |
NICOLAS Bruno
|
1 |
Hamon Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry (Réserve Naturelle de Camargue)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme, ROUGERIE Rodolphe (MNHN)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
BEAUMONT Jacqueline (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
BLANCHET Maxime, CHATTON Thomas, MOUTARDIER Nathan, PONNET Alexis, TURCAT Léa (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Didier DRUART
|
1 |
Dunan Christophe
|
1 |
Lucas
|
1 |
Tina GLASSENBURY
|
1 |
Lechapt (URU)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
107 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
Cabrol Pierre (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Cally Sébastien & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
18 |
Guerard Philippe & Lepertel Nicole & Quinette Jean-Paul (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Holliger Benoît (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
12 |
Jeannet Michel & Lepertel Nicole (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Mary Jean-Pierre (CEN MP)
|
13 |
Parker Rob (CEN MP)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
4 |
Barbut J., Lévêque A., Rogard J., Rome Q. & Levy W. (Entomo Fauna & Société Linnéenne de Bordeaux)
|
1 |
Barbut J., Lévêque A., Rome Q., Kaiser-Arnauld L. & Fortuna T. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
CHARRON Claude (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
ANDRONIK Thorsen (CEN AQUITAINE), GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE), VINCENT Denis (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Trachier, G.
|
2 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,PAILLAT Rolland,SANSAULT Eric & THOMAS Jérémy (,,)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric
|
10 |
BAILLET Yann, SEVERAC Adrien
|
1 |
BLASCO André
|
1 |
MOTHIRON philippe (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
Loic CHEREAU (ONF)
|
1 |
COCQUEMPOT C. (RNN PINAIL), CHAMBON J.P. (RNN PINAIL)
|
1 |
Mouquet Claire, Radigue François, Chevreau Johannic, Blottière Erwan, Bonenfant Julie, Pou Anne-Marie
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH T. (SEF)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Groupe d'étude des Invertébrés Armoricains)
|
1 |
ANONYME (PNR Normandie-Maine)
|
2 |
VIALLET Melchior, VANDROMME Denis
|
1 |
BEAU Frédéric, VANDROMME Denis
|
1 |
BAILLEUL Gwenaël (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), DANFLOUS Samuel, PÊCHEUR Laëtitia
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
26 |
CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
8 |
DEJEAN Sylvain, DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DELMAS Jérôme (OREINA)
|
2 |
DELMAS Sylvain (OREINA)
|
2 |
DEMERGÈS David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
NÉRI Frédéric (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
TROKAY Fernand (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Rauzieres Françoise (Société des Sciences naturelles du Tarn-et-Garonne)
|
5 |
Larregle Guillaume, Ferriot Lucile
|
2 |
GUYOT Hervé
|
1 |
Garrin Mael
|
2 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
3 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
4 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Baillet Yann, Tissot Bruno (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
David Guedon (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Yannick Mourgues (INCONNU)
|
2 |
DROUET Eric, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
2 |
SALAUN
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, Verne Sébastien, MEZIERE Sébastien, Butcher Fred, Rouze Tony (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FAUCHEUX Franck & LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Luquet (Michel)
|
2 |
FOURNIER François (RNNCS/SHNAO)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
24 |
VARENNE Thierry (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
CHATTON Thomas, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Michel MARTIN / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
CPIE Collines Normandes (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Société Linéenne de Bordeaux (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Leideritz (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
22 |
ROYAUD Alain (CISTUDE NATURE)
|
5 |
LARIVIÈRE Serge (LPO)
|
1 |
Cochu Marc, Cosson Alain, Gully Florence, Jaffre Gilbert, Riou Ghislain & Stevens Geoffrey (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SABATIER Julien (PROSERPINE)
|
4 |
Anonyme 58769
|
1 |
laure602
|
1 |
PAGOT Céline (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), DEROZIER Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GRILLON Claudine (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
RASMUSSEN Bruno (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Bonfils Muriel & Chéreau Loïc & Dethan Dominique (Les Curieux de la Nature)
|
1 |
Mothiron Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain (CEN MP)
|
44 |
Pontcharraud Laurent (CEN MP)
|
6 |
INCONNU (LES CURIEUX DE NATURE)
|
4 |
SANSAULT Eric, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy
|
2 |
Barbut J.
|
3 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FOURNIER François
|
1 |
Régnier C.
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Lantz A.
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis & INGREMEAU Daniel (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Vincent B. (Entomo Fauna / Biotope)
|
1 |
NOé (Indépendant)
|
1 |
De Granville, J.J.
|
1 |
DROUET Eric (GRENHA)
|
2 |
CAMA Alain & LETT Jean-Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
VARENNE Thierry
|
2 |
MOULIGNIER François, FAVET Claude
|
1 |
BOIREAU P.
|
1 |
Tock Denis, Rosset Patrick, Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Nils AMBEC (ONF)
|
1 |
BARATAUD Julien (INDÉPENDANT), GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BATIFOIX William (RN ETANG DE COUSSEAU)
|
1 |
Ambec Nils (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
Catil Jean-Michel (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
3 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
12 |
Bonnet Francis (Inconnu)
|
2 |
Ferriot Lucile, Gibeaux Christian, Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
2 |
HANOL Jérôme
|
1 |
KITA Antoine
|
5 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Fougère Benjamin
|
2 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, BITSCH Thomas, Roquinarc'h Océane
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Xavier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
28 |
Baillet Yann, Pruvost Angélique, Guicherd Grégory, Posocco Camille (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
M. Garrin et al. (OPIE)
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
franco (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
vladimir (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LERCH
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
3 |
COLIN Matthias
|
9 |
LANTZ André, COLIN Matthias
|
1 |
Vittemer Paul (Indépendant)
|
6 |
PONCET Laurent
|
1 |
HELLINGWORTH Terence (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
4 |
DROUET Eric (CEN PACA)
|
2 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
2 |
André CLAUDE / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Marc MEYER / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LIVORY A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MARCOURT Maxime
|
1 |
Cosson Alain (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MATIGNON Théo (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
Bapt'
|
1 |
Dodavid2
|
1 |
Jérémy Destenave
|
1 |
TeamPatates
|
1 |
N. des ABBAYES (URU)
|
1 |
JAN Thibaud (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
FONTAINE (INCONNU), T. (Habitant), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Colette DEBROISE
|
1 |
ROGARD Jacques (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
MATEO-ESPADA Ennaloël (INDÉPENDANT), GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT), PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme (Entomo Fauna, OPIE, Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels de Picardie)
|
1 |
Lebrun J. (CENP/Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FAUCHEUX Franck
|
1 |
LAHOREAU Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
De Laever, E.
|
1 |
ANONYME (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CENSE Colette (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,GUENESCHEAU Yvon (,)
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
2 |
PINEAU Olivier
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane
|
1 |
CELSE René
|
2 |
ANNAM Observateur non mentionné
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
64 |
Baillet Yann, Demerges David, Guicherd Grégory, Bachelard Philippe
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (RNN PINAIL)
|
1 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin, REIS Caroline
|
1 |
DIETRICH Luc, THIBAULT Marc
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
2 |
GIBAN Martine
|
1 |
Grisvard Pierre (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
4 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), CABROL Pierre
|
1 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA), GRENIER Josy
|
1 |
Viallet Melchior (Inconnu)
|
11 |
Champarnaud Claude (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
7 |
Huchin Romain
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
4 |
Branger Fabien
|
2 |
Birard Julien
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Houard Xavier
|
1 |
Arnaud Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Mathieu (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Pelouard (INCONNU)
|
2 |
CHEVILLON Aurélie, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, Solon Elodie, Gougaud Sandrine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Katchoura S., (1999). Catalogue des espèces de la Réserve Naturelle. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GIL-Centre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis, INGREMEAU Daniel (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
2 |
FOURNIER François (RNJ/SHNAO)
|
2 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, INGREMEAU Daniel, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
4 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
25 |
André CLAUDE / CG 54 (ENS)/CG54 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Jacquot P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Société linnéenne de Normandie (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CFEN BN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU & A. MARI
|
2 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
5 |
DEMERGES David (OPIE)
|
1 |
Cahurel Alex (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Réaudin Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
3 |
OGE, Ecosphère
|
1 |
Bertrand Nicolas (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme, ROUGERIE Rodolphe (MNHN, Paris)
|
2 |
CHATTON Thomas, HAILLOT Guillaume, POLICARD Nathalie, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Anonyme 23720
|
1 |
Jolan
|
1 |
Sr
|
1 |
FONTAINE (INCONNU), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie), J. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), DUPONT
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), VANDERSCHAEGHE Thibaud
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), DELIENCOURT Ambre
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
2 |
Déjean Sylvain & Gouix Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Bonfils Muriel & Chéreau Loïc & Gouverneur Xavier (Les Curieux de la Nature)
|
1 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
34 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre (CEN MP)
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien
|
2 |
PIOLAIN Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Barbut J., Lévêque A., Rome Q. & Levy W. (Entomo Fauna)
|
2 |
Vincent B. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pierre-Camille (LE PAON DU JOUR)
|
1 |
LUBACH Tjitske (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
Drouet, E.
|
1 |
Dufay, C.
|
1 |
Nyst, R.H.
|
1 |
HOUESSE Marie & GRESSETTE Serge (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
1 |
GAURET Pierre
|
2 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
Pierre TERRET (ONF)
|
5 |
Mouquet Claire, Radigue François, Bonenfant Julie, Blottière Erwan, Pou Anne-Marie, Chevreau Johannic
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe (RN ETANG DE COUSSEAU)
|
1 |
Duffau Nicolas (Le Nedellec Maiwenn), Biron Benjamin, Le Nedellec Maiwenn, Thomassin Isabelle, Ballery Paul
|
1 |
CABROL Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DEJEAN Sylvain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
2 |
DELMAS Sylvain (INCONNU)
|
6 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), DEJEAN Sylvain
|
1 |
FOUSSARD Fabrice, FOUSSARD Denis (OREINA)
|
1 |
SCHMITT Régis (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
VIALLET Melchior (INDÉPENDANT)
|
5 |
Déjean Sylvain & Robin Jérôme & Casse Mathilde & Charlot Baptiste (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Dassonville Cindy (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Dramard Jean-Michel (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Barthe Laurent (Nature En Occitanie (NEO)), Sancerry Guillaume
|
1 |
Hurtrel Théo, guillot-jonard melvyn, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Borges Alexis
|
20 |
MARI Alexandre
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, VANDROMME Denis & INGREMEAU Daniel / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Dupont Pascal, Horellou Arnaud, Touroult Julien
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
2 |
AYLA (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, HOUSSIER Vincent, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin, Verne Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Verne_cen Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHEVILLON
|
1 |
BENCE Stéphane (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
SALAUN / Perche Nature (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
2 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Thomas ROUSSEL / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
INGELAERE Grégoire (CEN Picardie),MAILLIER Sébastien (Picardie Nature),MEIRE Guillaume (CEN Picardie),RIVIERE Gaëtan (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
(Picardie Nature),ADAM David (CEN Picardie),BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),BORGES Alexis (OPIE),CAGNACHE Céline,CAGNACHE Eric (CEN Picardie),DANTEN Benoit (LEA Arras),DUFOUR Margaux (CEN Picardie),GARRIN MAEL (OPIE),GILLIOT Camille (CEN Picardie),GIRARD Laurie (CEN Picardie),LABEAU Chloé,LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie),MEIRE Guillaume (CEN Picardie),PREVOST Bertrand,RICHARD Fanny (CEN Picardie),TAISNE Julien (CPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent (FNE Centre Val-de-Loire)
|
1 |
DELAMAERE Marie
|
1 |
GRON Sophie
|
3 |
GUYOT Thomas
|
1 |
ONF,CORIF,OPIE
|
1 |
flo
|
1 |
Geodinos
|
2 |
G.Ouigre
|
10 |
Nicolas Alric
|
2 |
Olivier Matton
|
2 |
GERBAUD Alexandre
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
3 |
Bator David (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
47 |
Cabrol Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
5 |
Danflous Samuel & Bailleul Gwenaël & Pêcheur Laëtitia (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Robin Jérôme & Danflous Samuel (SSNTG)
|
1 |
GRASSI Céline
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, TRILLARD Amélie, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
ROQUES Olivier
|
18 |
Barbut J., Lévêque A., Vandromme D. & Rome Q. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Barbut J. (Entomo Fauna, OPIE, Conservatoire des Espaces Naturels de Picardie)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Independant)
|
2 |
LETELLIER Michel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
12 |
Mothiron, P.
|
2 |
Toupiolle Gustave (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Philippe Lentenois
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
4 |
FILOSA Anne, DROUET Eric
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Pruvost Angélique, Guicherd Grégory, Posocco Camille
|
1 |
Morel Daniel, Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann
|
1 |
LEPRINCE Louis, REIS Caroline, BEAUFILS Benjamin
|
1 |
LUTRAND Christophe
|
1 |
DOUX Yves
|
1 |
SABATIER Julien
|
4 |
Non renseigné (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
NAUDON David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
9 |
DESCHAMP P. (INCONNU)
|
3 |
DUCEPT Samuel
|
1 |
Cally Sébastien (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
44 |
CALLY Sébastien, DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
5 |
Bernard Anaëlle, Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
MELIN Marie, BORGES Alexis
|
2 |
Segerer Benoit
|
1 |
Beauchamp Laurence, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Ferriot Lucile
|
2 |
Desmist Julie
|
2 |
lagarde claude
|
1 |
Moutier François (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
Baillet Yann, Bordet Philippe, Guicherd Grégory, Goutte Lucie (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Bobabar (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Catherine Reymonet (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Frapa P.
|
2 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
345 |
Peslier S., (1999). Inventaire des Lépidoptères de la Réserve Naturelle du Mas Larrieu. (INCONNU)
|
3 |
JLH, JCu, ARe, PLe, KJo et al. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SALAUN (Perche Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
CHEVRIER M., FRANCOIS A., HAGUET G. & MOUQUET C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GERARD Thibaut (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
G.O.Nm. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ZNIEFF type II n 0001 0000, 2000, Landes du Cap Fréhel, DIREN Bretagne (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
(Com-com. St-Quentin) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MACCAUD Alexandre (Ecotope Flore Faune)
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Fouillet philippe
|
1 |
Guillaume01
|
3 |
-Tom-
|
1 |
Lechapt (UR1)
|
1 |
Duffau Nicolas (Bénévoles NEO (Nature En Occitanie))
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
20 |
Marchal Cédric (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain & Delrieu Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
1 |
MOORE David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
6 |
LEDUC Vinciane, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
2 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Barbut J. & Lévêque A. (Entomo Fauna)
|
4 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & BAUDET Dominique
|
1 |
Tautel C.
|
4 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
10 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT), RIGAUD Luc (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DEJEAN Nicolas (CEN AQUITAINE), ROYAUD Alain (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
54 |
SANSAULT Eric,THOMAS Jérémy,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,,)
|
1 |
CHATARD Patrice,FAUCHEUX Franck & LEVEQUE Antoine (,)
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe (OPIE), BORGES Alexis (OPIE)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
3 |
CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT), CHAMBORD Romain (SOCIÉTÉ ENTOMOLOGIQUE DU LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
GRANSAGNE Claude (INDÉPENDANT), CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT), MOURIOUX Eric (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
YELEMEL Tarba (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
BEAUFILS Benjamin, REIS Caroline, LEPRINCE Louis
|
1 |
NEL Jacques
|
1 |
Michaël ROCHE (TBM environnement)
|
1 |
GRANCHER Clément (GEPO), BRÉVART Olivier (GEPO)
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean-Pierre (LMDI)
|
1 |
DANFLOUS Samuel (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
2 |
FOULIARD Douglas (OREINA)
|
1 |
INCONNU (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
12 |
ROSES Jacques (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
STEIN Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
Mason Chris, Mason Alpha (Inconnu)
|
2 |
Stein Stephane (Inconnu)
|
3 |
Esslinger Marc (Inconnu)
|
1 |
CEN Normandie
|
1 |
Doux Yves
|
3 |
MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
Ferriot Lucile, Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
MAINGUY Gaell
|
3 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
7 |
persuy philippe
|
2 |
BAK Arnaud
|
1 |
Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel, GUYOT HERVE, BITSCH Thomas
|
1 |
AMIARD Pamela, Hurtrel Théo, Plana Baptiste, ROYER Léo, ALARY Laure, Piron Elise, Claivaz Lucien, Perrachon Nathan, DANIELOU Romain
|
1 |
LANTINANTOINE (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |