Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Morel Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Hey Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean PELE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DEMERGES David, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
2 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
3 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
16 |
ANONYME (Ligue pour la Protection des Oiseaux)
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis & VANDROMME Denis (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ALZIAR Gabriel
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),BAUDIN Karen (CEN Picardie),LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie),TOP Damien (CEN Picardie) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LANEZ S.,LEBEAU C.,MAILLIER S.,PLATEAUX O. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan & Marescaux Quentin (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PARENT Dominique (GDEAM)
|
1 |
mothiron phillippe (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Alain Roujas
|
1 |
chamylego
|
1 |
André Claude
|
6 |
Georges Rothe
|
5 |
HALLART Ewen (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence & Rosès Jacques (CEN MP)
|
7 |
Néri Frédéric & Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 126720
|
1 |
User 13304
|
1 |
User 1936
|
13 |
User 22311
|
1 |
User 3504
|
1 |
User 41133
|
1 |
User 46751
|
1 |
User 52749
|
2 |
User 61232
|
1 |
User 67306
|
1 |
User 71624
|
1 |
User 783434
|
1 |
User 843548
|
1 |
User 90455
|
1 |
BEAURAIN Michel
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DEUX-SÈVRES NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT)
|
4 |
Barbut J. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérôme
|
2 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & ARCHAUX Frédéric
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT), BOYANCÉ Bastien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
DENUX Olivier (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GRESSETTE Serge (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MEISSONNIER Guillaume (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory
|
12 |
GUYOT hervé (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
Christian GIBEAUX, G Brusseaux (ONF)
|
1 |
Christian GIBEAUX (ONF)
|
1 |
DUFAY Claude
|
1 |
Lecaplain Benoît
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (DSNE)
|
2 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
10 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), GRENIER Stéphane, CABROL Pierre, GRENIER Josy
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence, BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
20 |
BORGES Alexis
|
21 |
Borges Alexis, MOTHIRON Philippe
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe
|
3 |
Bottinelli Julien
|
4 |
BITSCH Thomas, DEHALLEUX Axel, GUYOT HERVE, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
P.Persuy, M.Garrin, G.Mainguy, et al.
|
1 |
bobgaia (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vincent VALLI (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
23 |
Sircoulomb G. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias (Oreina)
|
2 |
Rey Gaëtan (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
6 |
Touroult Julien
|
1 |
BARAUD Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUFAY Claude (CEN PACA)
|
2 |
BRAUD Yoan (Communauté de communes Asse Bléone Verdon)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BAUDREY F.,CAGNIARD D. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Kime D. et Meyer M. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
9 |
LAVALLEE Alphonse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (OPIE)
|
1 |
LENOIR Jérôme
|
1 |
DOUX (ANVL)
|
1 |
anbalemans
|
1 |
Pascal Dubois
|
9 |
Patrick Le Mao
|
2 |
philippe_geniez
|
2 |
Pierre-Henri Fabre
|
1 |
J. (CPIE Val d'Authie), C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Déjean Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 10976
|
3 |
User 12700
|
2 |
User 14902
|
1 |
User 18563
|
2 |
User 18850
|
3 |
User 346787
|
3 |
User 77036
|
1 |
DUCEPT Samuel (VIENNE NATURE)
|
5 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, GUENESCHEAU Yvon
|
1 |
GOURVIL Pierre-Yves (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe
|
1 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CABROL Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Cerjat Humbert de
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin (GRENHA)
|
2 |
Bernard Dardenne
|
2 |
MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRAEM Marine, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann
|
3 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
4 |
Blottière Erwan, Mouquet Claire, Pou Anne-Marie, Chevreau Johannic, Radigue François, Bonenfant Julie
|
1 |
Roujas Alain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David, DEJEAN Sylvain, NÉRI Frédéric (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
GRENIER Josy, GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
MOREL Daniel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
PERSUY Philippe (OREINA)
|
2 |
Caillière Christine, Borges Alexis
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Bottinelli Julien, roy thierry
|
1 |
Piolain Julien
|
1 |
DE OLIVEIRA Stephane Eduardo, Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & BRUNET Sébastien / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & DUEYMES Philippe / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
2 |
florent besson (INCONNU)
|
1 |
OGER Bruno
|
3 |
Le Dahéron / Le NEN (ATHENA)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, BICHAUD Michèle (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice, BRUNET Sébastien (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume, STUMPF Monique (Equipes inter-organismes)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
19 |
HALLEUX Dominique (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
(Com-com. St-Quentin),(GEPOP),(Picardie Nature),ADAM David (CEN Picardie),BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA),BIAIS Lucas (CEN Picardie),BORGES Alexis (OPIE),DAMBRINE Lucile,DANTEN Benoit (LEA Arras),DUFOUR Margaux (CEN Picardie),DUHALDE Laurène (CEN Picardie),DUQUEF Maurice,DUQUEF Yann,GILLIOT Camille (CEN Picardie),GIRARD Laurie (CEN Picardie),LABEAU Chloé,LEBRUN Jérémy (CEN Picardie),MAILLIER Sébastien (Picardie Nature),MARLIER Luc,PENAUD H.,PLATEAUX Luc,PLATEAUX Odile,PREVOST Bertrand,RICHARD Fanny (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BOULOGNE Antoine
|
2 |
BRABANT Hubert
|
1 |
NICOLAS Bruno
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis (Inconnu)
|
2 |
VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Guillaume
|
5 |
David Vaudoré
|
1 |
lenymercier
|
2 |
vincesap
|
1 |
Jean-Marie Courtois
|
1 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
7 |
Barbut, Jérôme
|
1 |
C. (CPIE Val d'Authie), FONTAINE (INCONNU), O. (CPIE Val d'Authie)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
9 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
5 |
Demergès David & Robin Jérôme (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
15 |
Guerard Philippe & Lepertel Nicole & Quinette Jean-Paul (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
11 |
Jeannet Michel & Lepertel Nicole (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Mary Jean-Pierre (CEN MP)
|
19 |
Robin Jérôme (CEN MP)
|
1 |
User 107974
|
3 |
User 275705
|
1 |
User 367902
|
1 |
User 772075
|
1 |
User 86989
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT), HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
Trachier, G.
|
4 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,)
|
1 |
GERBAUD Joêl,LEMESLE Albert & LEMESLE Bernard (,)
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,PAILLAT Rolland,SANSAULT Eric & THOMAS Jérémy (,,)
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe, Baillet Yann, Dalla Costa Sandrine, Joly Jean-Pierre
|
1 |
MOTHIRON philippe (AEV-Opie)
|
1 |
Loic CHEREAU (ONF)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric
|
3 |
HÉMERAY Damien, LÉVÊQUE Antoine
|
1 |
Blottière Erwan, Bonenfant Julie, Pou Anne-Marie, Chevreau Johannic, Mouquet Claire, Radigue François
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
31 |
CABROL Pierre, DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), LEGRAND Aymeric
|
1 |
CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
8 |
DEJEAN Sylvain, DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
DELMAS Jérôme (OREINA)
|
4 |
DEMERGÈS David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
MOTHIRON Philippe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
RONDOU Joseph-Pierre (OREINA)
|
3 |
VAN DEN HAM Cornelis (OREINA)
|
1 |
Julien VITTIER/Vincent NICOLAS
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, DEHALLEUX Axel, KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Larregle Guillaume, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
GUYOT Hervé
|
1 |
Garrin Mael
|
1 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin, Piolain Julien
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, Ferriot Lucile
|
2 |
MIGUET Pierre, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Bottinelli Julien, Fougère Benjamin, KITA Antoine, Ferriot Lucile
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude, AUVRAY Nicole, LEMESLE Bernard, MAGUIN Xavier, MEISSONNIER Guillaume & STUMPF Monique / Equipes inter-organismes (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
GRESSETTE Serge 2004 - Plan de gestion 2004-2008 La Loire des îles / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
6 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Gould24 (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jérôme Blanc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
michel Clemot (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
GENUY Clovis, VANDROMME Denis (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
21 |
CHATTON Thomas, PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LETHEVE Xavier (CEN Picardie),MAILLIER Sébastien (Picardie Nature) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
3 |
ERNOULT René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MAUREL Nicolas (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
30syl
|
2 |
Astrid GUILLAUME
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
12 |
Derozier Carole (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Mothiron Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain (CEN MP)
|
9 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre & Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie & Demergès David & Pontcharraud Laurent & Coutant Laura (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Pontcharraud Laurent (CEN MP)
|
1 |
INCONNU (LES CURIEUX DE NATURE)
|
1 |
User 140142
|
1 |
User 143625
|
1 |
User 181225
|
1 |
User 42688
|
1 |
User 429269
|
1 |
User 49861
|
1 |
User 79707
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
SANSAULT Eric, BEAURAIN Michel, THOMAS Jérémy
|
1 |
ContactID: 1936
|
1 |
Barbut J.
|
1 |
Lévêque A. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
Vincent B. (Entomo Fauna / Biotope)
|
1 |
BILLARD Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PIOCHE Bryan (INDÉPENDANT), SELLER Aurélia (INDÉPENDANT), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT), PIOCHE Kelly (INDÉPENDANT), BARTOLUCCI Francesco (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Luquet, G.C.
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,SANSAULT Eric,PAILLAT Rolland,THOMAS Jérémy (,,,)
|
1 |
DARDENNE B,HOUSSET Philippe & LEMESLE Bernard (,)
|
1 |
Gratier Alexis, Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
1 |
Guicherd Grégory, Baillet Yann, Morel Daniel
|
1 |
HOOGSTRATEN Bart, LUBACH Tjitske
|
1 |
RABIER Daniel
|
4 |
JARDIN Jean-Luc, DOUX Yves, SABATIER Julien
|
1 |
CENTELLES-BASCUAS Ruben (SLB)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
11 |
ORHANT Georges (OREINA)
|
1 |
ROBIN Jérôme, DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
8 |
KITA Antoine
|
10 |
DEHALLEUX Axel
|
1 |
ANVL import
|
1 |
BREIGNET Frédéric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
16 |
M. Garrin et al. (OPIE)
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Emmanuel Freri (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
niko14 (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Vita (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DARGE Philippe, FLAMAND Benoît, MOKRANI Nathalie (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne), Drouet E. (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
COLIN Matthias
|
5 |
Vittemer Paul (Indépendant)
|
2 |
FOURNIER François (CAM/SHNAO)
|
1 |
BARBUT Jérome (ENTOMOFAUNA) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LETHEVE X. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves (PROSERPINE)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MATIGNON Théo (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
Jérémy Destenave
|
1 |
antoinekita
|
2 |
Benoît Segerer
|
1 |
raedwulf68
|
1 |
unbekannter Bestimmer
|
1 |
283199067
|
1 |
ROGARD Jacques (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
User 10820
|
2 |
User 17296
|
1 |
User 19351
|
3 |
User 53450
|
2 |
User 56213
|
1 |
User 768731
|
1 |
User 87828
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & FAUCHEUX Franck
|
1 |
SELLER Aurélia (INDÉPENDANT), BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
VANNUCCI Olivier (CEN NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE), HAXAIRE Jean (INCONNU)
|
1 |
De Laever, E.
|
1 |
Peyerimhoff Henri (de) (Indépendant)
|
2 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,GUENESCHEAU Yvon (,)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier,MEISSONNIER Guillaume & STUMPF Monique (,,,,)
|
2 |
LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume (,)
|
1 |
LETELLIER Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MERCIER Paulin
|
2 |
CELSE René
|
2 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory, Gratier Alexis
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
44 |
Peter STALLEGGER (ONF)
|
1 |
DOUX Yves, SABATIER Julien, MAUREL Nicolas
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis, VIALLET Melchior
|
1 |
DEMERGÈS David (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES), CABROL Pierre
|
1 |
FISENNE Hubert (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
POIVRE Roger (OREINA)
|
1 |
Viallet Melchior (Inconnu)
|
2 |
Ferriot Lucile
|
3 |
Branger Fabien
|
2 |
DEHALLEUX Axel, Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
7 |
Birard Julien
|
1 |
BERGER Luc
|
1 |
Gouirand Mathieu, KITA Antoine, DEHALLEUX Axel, ROBERT Marion, Fougère Benjamin, MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Bellourd Simon, Bombeeck Corentin (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Arnaud Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
3 |
ORCHALLAN (INCONNU)
|
1 |
NSP (Union Entomologique de France)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, DUEYMES Philippe (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck, COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
MICHALKE Friedrich
|
1 |
GRANGE Jean-Charles
|
1 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, INGREMEAU Daniel, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
4 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, MERLET Nathalie, PONNET Alexis, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
3 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
22 |
André CLAUDE / CG 54 (ENS)/CG54 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Louis PERRETTE / BD NAT - Plan de gestion (tiers)/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GIBEAUX C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
4 |
Dumon Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
savourey michel (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
tautel claude (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, ROGGY Brice, VANDROMME Baptiste, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
TOUROULT Julien
|
1 |
Anna Nikolenko
|
2 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
5 |
mara_rihouet
|
1 |
michi1
|
1 |
praposo
|
1 |
Tommy Andriollo
|
2 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), PACHOT Jacques (INCONNU), DELIENCOURT Ambre, VANDERSCHAEGHE Thibaud
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Sylvain Déjean (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
User 2723
|
1 |
User 41063
|
1 |
User 41298
|
1 |
User 422392
|
2 |
User 55684
|
2 |
User 5700
|
1 |
User 65399
|
1 |
User 753984
|
1 |
PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy
|
1 |
Drouet, E.
|
1 |
Dufay, C.
|
1 |
Jeannin, A.
|
1 |
MEYER Marc
|
1 |
Nyst, R.H.
|
1 |
Whitebread Steven
|
1 |
FROISSARD Denis,LE HAZIF Denis & LEMESLE Bernard (,)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
3 |
MOURIOUX Eric (INDÉPENDANT), GRANSAGNE Claude (INDÉPENDANT), CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie
|
1 |
ARNAUD Jean-Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
VIALLET Melchior (INDÉPENDANT)
|
3 |
Déjean Sylvain & Robin Jérôme & Casse Mathilde & Charlot Baptiste (CEN Occitanie)
|
1 |
Tillier Pierre, Bottinelli Julien, DEHALLEUX Axel, KITA Antoine
|
1 |
Borges Alexis
|
32 |
MOTHIRON Philippe, Borges Alexis
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, CHATARD Patrice & BICHAUD Michèle / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime / Entomo Fauna (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis, MAURAS Daniel, CHATARD Patrice (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Rey Gaëtan, Marescaux Quentin (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
16 |
GRESSETTE Serge (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
ADAM D.,DE LESTANVILLE H. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRON Sophie
|
4 |
Le Mao Patrick (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ONF,CORIF,OPIE
|
1 |
PONNET Alexis, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
G.Ouigre
|
1 |
Ronchonchon
|
1 |
Denis Grange
|
1 |
Bertrand Alain & Hollingworth Terence (CEN MP)
|
51 |
Cabrol Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
6 |
Demergès David & Cabrol Pierre & Legrand Aymeric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Demergès David (INCONNU)
|
2 |
User 132891
|
1 |
User 14946
|
1 |
User 170724
|
1 |
User 44126
|
1 |
User 45515
|
2 |
User 746854
|
2 |
User 91828
|
1 |
GRASSI Céline
|
2 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, LEDUC Vinciane, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy
|
1 |
GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent
|
1 |
ROQUES Olivier
|
5 |
LEVEQUE Antoine
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine, FAUCHEUX Franck & COLLET Maxime (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
LEVEQUE Antoine & ROBOUAM Nicolas
|
1 |
Beaulaton, J.
|
1 |
Caruel M.
|
1 |
Mothiron, P.
|
2 |
BEAURAIN Michel,SANSAULT Eric,THOMAS Jérémy (,,)
|
1 |
AUVRAY Claude,AUVRAY Nicole,LEMESLE Bernard,MAGUIN Xavier & MEISSONNIER Guillaume (,,,)
|
1 |
BRUNET Fabien,LEMESLE Bernard & LEMESLE Nicolas (,)
|
1 |
Jérôme BARBUT
|
1 |
Ozog Mathieu, Bonenfant Julie, Jacob Emmanuel, Avrilla Antoine
|
1 |
NAUDON David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
BERTRAND Alain (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
9 |
PONTCHARRAUD Laurent (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
Riou Ghislain (Nature En Occitanie (NEO))
|
3 |
BORGES Alexis, MELIN Marie
|
1 |
MELIN Marie, BORGES Alexis
|
1 |
Beauchamp Laurence, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Beauchamp Laurence, Ferriot Lucile, DEHALLEUX Axel, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
lagarde claude
|
1 |
BITSCH Thomas, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
14 |
GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, OGER Bruno
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
535 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
X X (CPIE)
|
1 |
HAXAIRE Jean, ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
MERLET Nathalie, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Guillaume01
|
3 |
Bernard Dardenne (Entomo-nature)
|
1 |
brebrebre
|
2 |
Jean-Pierre Moussus
|
1 |
Matthieu Gauvain
|
1 |
Léopold Reichling
|
1 |
Marc Meyer;André Claude
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
35 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Demergès David (CEN MP)
|
10 |
Guerard Philippe (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SOCIÉTÉ LINÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
User 125399
|
2 |
User 151878
|
1 |
User 262754
|
2 |
User 774116
|
1 |
User 96668
|
6 |
HAXAIRE Jean (INDÉPENDANT), VANNUCCI Olivier (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
Barbut J. & Lévêque A. (Entomo Fauna)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain (Indépendant)
|
13 |
LÉVÊQUE Antoine,HÉMERAY Damien (,)
|
2 |
Lüthi André
|
1 |
THOMAS Jérémy,PALUSSIERE Laurent (,)
|
1 |
DELASSISE Alexandre & LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
THOMAS Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
DESMET Rik
|
2 |
BARIOU Adrien, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, FERTEY Thibaud, RICORDEL Yannick
|
1 |
Baillet Yann
|
1 |
Baillet Yann, Guicherd Grégory
|
3 |
Gérard JACOB (ONF)
|
1 |
GENOUD David (INDÉPENDANT), BARATAUD Julien (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
Avrilla Antoine, Jacob Emmanuel, Ozog Mathieu, Bonenfant Julie
|
1 |
JARDIN Georges
|
1 |
FABRE Pierre-Henri (OREINA)
|
2 |
INCONNU (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MARY Jean-Pierre (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
19 |
ROBIN Jérôme (CEN MIDI-PYRÉNÉES)
|
1 |
YOU Marie-Thérèse (OREINA)
|
4 |
CEN Normandie
|
1 |
Doux Yves
|
5 |
Ferriot Lucile, Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
MIGUET Pierre
|
1 |
MAINGUY Gaell
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
6 |
Piolain Julien, Fougère Benjamin
|
1 |
MUNIER THIERRY
|
4 |
Ferriot Lucile, Gouirand Mathieu
|
1 |
persuy philippe
|
1 |