MOLLET Anne-Marie (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
6 |
CHAUVET L. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
48 |
COQUILLAT Marcel, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), Marie (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LADET Alain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FRAPNa Ardèche), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
Marie (Indépendant), HERITIER M. (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard
|
1 |
BLACHE René (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant), CASTELLAN Alain (Indépendant), FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
1 |
CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant)
|
7 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (Indépendant)
|
6 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
32 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), BIANCHIN Nicolas (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), DELPECH René (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BALBIS Jean-Baptiste (Giovanni Batista)
|
1 |
BREISTROFFER Maurice (Indépendant)
|
17 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), PEYRONEL Olivier (Réserve naturelle des gorges de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
2 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, Marie (Société Botanique de France), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
9 |
HERAULT Etienne (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
Joseph (Indépendant), COQUILLAT Marcel
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
SAINT-LAGER Emile (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant), PERROUD Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant), CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
64 |
GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FLEURY S. (Indépendant)
|
4 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne), THOMAS Michel (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
1 |
ESPINE Urbain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
11 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
BROSETTE Gérard (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), MONCORGE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DENNINGER Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant), NETIEN Georges (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Joseph (Indépendant), REVOL Jules
|
7 |
MOUILLERE Danièle (Société linnéenne de Lyon), GONNET Olivier (Société linnéenne de Lyon)
|
1 |
VAIVOLET Benoît (Indépendant)
|
1 |
WATTEZ Jean-Roger (Indépendant)
|
1 |
AUBENAS André (Indépendant)
|
11 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
1 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
FOUCAULT Bruno (Indépendant), JULVE Philippe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
12 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), DELPECH René (Indépendant), MARRON B. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), KESSLER Francis (CBN Pyrénées), PEYRONEL Olivier (Réserve naturelle des gorges de l'Ardèche), CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central), SULMONT Emeric (PN des Cévennes)
|
1 |
Marie (Société Botanique de France), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France), DESCOINGS Bernard
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (PN des Cévennes), BLANCHIN Nicolas (Indépendant), HOLTOFF Jean-François (Association PAIOLIVE)
|
1 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
1 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
POPIER A. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
4 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DAYDE Stéphanie (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BONNEFON Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), PEYRONEL Olivier (Réserve naturelle des gorges de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
JULVE Philippe (Indépendant), FOUCAULT Bruno (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MENARD Ombeline (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PEYRONEL Olivier (Syndicat de Gestion des Gorges de l'Ardèche), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
COIC Bruno (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), CHAIGNON Yves (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
PEYRONEL Olivier (Syndicat de Gestion des Gorges de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BARET Julien (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BAYLE Henri (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FOURREAU Jules, Pierre (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
4 |
Alain Bigou
|
2 |
PETETIN Anne (ex EFFA)
|
2 |
BERNARD Christian (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERNARD Christian (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (BE)
|
3 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BASSI Isabelle (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
2 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
1 |
MARAIS Frédéric (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
1 |
CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
5 |
BOUFFARD Frédéric (Indépendant), CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant), LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
Patrick ressayre
|
1 |
Francois TISSOT
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
33 |
THOMAS Michel (Indépendant), DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOUDET Lucien (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERTRAN Anaïse (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
DELPECH René (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), MARRON B. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
NETIEN Georges (Indépendant)
|
2 |
PERPOINT A. (Indépendant)
|
3 |
PERSONNAT Camille (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PIERRON Virginie (Indépendant), DELARQUE Cécile (Indépendant), SARRAZIN Marie-Hélène (Indépendant), AUROUSSEAU Pierre (Indépendant), SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
REVOL Jules, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
3 |
BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
FLEURY S. (ECO-MED)
|
1 |
DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GONNET Danièle (Société linnéenne de Lyon), GONNET Olivier (Société linnéenne de Lyon)
|
1 |
MENARD Ombeline (Indépendant)
|
5 |