Alain Mayoux, Sylvie Didierlaurent, Sophie Bascoul (Codep 42)
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade (BioObs)
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, Philippe Naudin (BioObs)
|
1 |
Anonyme1, Jocelyn Porte, Lionel Colombet (BioObs)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier (ASPTT LYON)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier, Ghislaine Fabris (BioObs)
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Castillo, Chantal Roussel (stage nat plancton)
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Castillo, Herve PETIT, Rene CARTEGNIE (BioObs)
|
1 |
LEPERE Sylvie (bulles plongée)
|
1 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Sylvie Boully, Alain BOULLY, Henri GRATEAU (Stage AURA Antibes 2019)
|
1 |
Patrice Petit de Voize, Yves Breus, Stéphane Cossec (GASM Quimper)
|
1 |
Patrick Rouanet, thierry tournier (Cabussaires agde)
|
1 |
Maud Descamps
|
1 |
Oliviajackson2206
|
1 |
Laurent Leveque&Yann Fontana
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux, Françoise Largeron, Véronique Buades (Urodèles)
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux, Xavier Reynaud (URODELES)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier (ATOLL PLONGEE)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier (CODEP 03)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier (CODEP 69 COMMISSION BIO)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier, Ghislaine Fabris (PLONGEE BLEUE BANYULS)
|
1 |
Denis Aigret, Laurent Gauthier (Codep 45)
|
1 |
Dominique haffner@orange.fr, Agnes Diot (BioObs)
|
1 |
Dominique Haffner, Véronique Barthès (BioObs)
|
1 |
Florence ACKERMANN, HERMANUS HAGEN (CR OCCITANIE)
|
1 |
JACQUELINE Gautier, Claude DEBAILLE (BioObs)
|
1 |
Julie Lesgards, Patricia Courtois (BioObs)
|
1 |
Marine Preuvost, Enzo R, Mehdi B, Axel G (BioObs)
|
1 |
RIUTORT Jean-Jacques
|
59 |
philippe_geniez
|
5 |
Theodore Lyman III
|
1 |
François Sichel (PNN)
|
1 |
Laurence GAUTIER, Sylvie lepere (Combio 34)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet (PMT)
|
1 |
Laure Reytinat-Hardouin, Jerome Reytinat-Hardouin (BioObs)
|
1 |
Maguelone GRATEAU, Henri GRATEAU (Stage bio AURA Antibes 2021)
|
1 |
LE GALL Line
|
1 |
Lucas BERENGER (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Frédéric ANDRE
|
2 |
Xavier Rufray
|
15 |
Alain Mayoux (EAU BLEU)
|
2 |
Alain Mayoux, Greg Bourbon (AURA)
|
1 |
Bernadette Forest, Amandine Artaud, Yann Mathieu, Maude (CIP Fréjus)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier, Ghislaine Fabris (REDERIS PLONGEE BANYULS)
|
1 |
Florence Yziquel, Pascal Aventurier, Laurent Colombet (BioObs)
|
1 |
Gilbert Billard, Hugo (BioObs)
|
1 |
LEPERE Sylvie, Diane Coulomb (gpers)
|
1 |
Thibaut GLASSER, Thomas Haize (CREM Université de PERPIGNAN)
|
1 |
Julien Renoult
|
6 |
Sylvain Le Bris
|
16 |
LAMBERT--GRIMPARD Corentin
|
1 |
Annie Lafourcade, Florence Ackermann (CREBS)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier, Annie Rampon, Cédric Charbonnier (CODEP 03 Bio)
|
1 |
Jerome GHESQUIERE, Jean C., Marion C., Robert D.J. (AMP)
|
1 |
Laurence GAUTIER (combio34)
|
1 |
Eric van den Berghe
|
1 |
Pascal GIRARD
|
7 |
JSS (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Gagnière Sylvain
|
1 |
Laurent Leveque&Wilfried Thomas
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux, Eric Ledoux (URODELES)
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux, michel vial, Audrey P (CODEP 42 ET AURA)
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux, Patricia Picard (Urodeles)
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux, Yves Deschomets, Jean-Pierre Castillo, Sylvie Didierlaurent (bio codep 42 stage poisson)
|
1 |
Brigitte Fournier, Annie Rampon, Anne NOEL, Anne-Marie GARCIA (Bio 69 validation PB1)
|
1 |
Cédric Defrance, Guillaume Filimoehala (BioObs)
|
1 |
CELINE MARSE, OLIVIER SENECHAL (ARCHIPEL PLONGEE)
|
1 |
Dominique Haffner (BioObs)
|
1 |
Gautier Laurence, Levy francoise (crebs pm)
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Castillo, Muriel Verrier (Stage Nat Plancton)
|
1 |
Laurence GAUTIER (BioObs)
|
1 |
LEPERE Sylvie (BioObs)
|
1 |
Pierre Corbrion, Felix Urvo (Hors-Structure)
|
1 |
Sylvain, Edouard, Nicolas, Mat Blouet, Chere, Dalias, Foulqui (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Alain Mayoux, sylviane Alcaraz (URODELES)
|
1 |
Cédric Defrance, Guillaume Filimoehala, isabelle defrance (ABB)
|
1 |
François Sichel, Elisabeth BRADA, Eric NOZERAC (Centre de Plongée ISA Crozon-Morgat)
|
1 |
Gilbert Billard, Claude Garnier (BioObs)
|
1 |
Laura Schmidt, BEZIAC Didier (BioObs)
|
1 |
Laurent Colombet, Alain M (Séminaire BioObs)
|
1 |
LEPERE Sylvie (bulles plongées)
|
1 |
Line BENET, Jean-Pierre Dykman (CODEP 26/07)
|
1 |
Mickael Magand, Guillaume Berthoux, Laurent Colombet (URODELES)
|
1 |
REBECCA WATSON, PASCAL MUR (CAP CERBERE)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
20 |
Sylvain LE BRIS (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
tmenut
|
1 |
Patrick/Marie ASTRUCH/MONIN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux, Eric Ledoux (Urodeles)
|
1 |
Alain Mayoux (URODELES)
|
2 |
Brigitte Fournier (CNEBS STAGE NATIONAL)
|
1 |
Christophe Cayssiols, Sandrine Trenga (Lecques Aquanaut)
|
1 |
Daniele Hebrard, Alain Nyiri (CREBS IDFP)
|
1 |
Daniel ROY, eric AMIEL (S C Cote des Nacres)
|
1 |
Emile Massa (BioObs)
|
3 |
emmanuel hebert (BioObs)
|
1 |
hugues, loran (chris)
|
1 |
marc balanche, Ghislaine Fabris (BioObs)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
3 |
Julien RENOULT (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
eliotthuguet
|
7 |
RSS (INCONNU)
|
2 |