Nirina Andrianarisoa (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Remy GENTNER (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno, PERREIN Christian
|
1 |
OGER Bruno, GUILLOTON Jean-Alain, VAN DEN HAM Cornelis
|
1 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric, NUSILLARD Benoît (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
DUMONT Constantin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Claude & Meyer (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
THIBAULT Marc (Tour du Valat)
|
1 |
BAUDUIN Julie (Pays de Thiérache), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), HALLART Ewen (INCONNU)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric & NUSILLARD Benoît (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence & MARY Jean Pierre (Indépendant, Indépendant)
|
1 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric, NUSILLARD Benoît (Centre National du Machinisme Agricole, du Génie R)
|
1 |
FAVRETTO J.-P., LEPERTEL N. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Chatard Patrice (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Isabel Schrankel
|
1 |
TROTIGNON Paul (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HERAULT Etienne (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CAMA Alain,LEMESLE Bernard & MOULIN Maryse (,)
|
1 |
PAILLAT Rolland, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, THOMAS Jérémy
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
OGER Bruno
|
3 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne)
|
1 |
Fournier
|
5 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
2 |
ROBISSON Patrice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
Hollingworth Terence (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,PAILLAT Rolland,SANSAULT Eric & THOMAS Jérémy (,,)
|
1 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric & NUSILLARD Benoît (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Benjamin Fougère (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DROUET Eric, FAVRETTO Jean-Pierre, OGER Bruno
|
3 |
HERAULT Etienne (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
3 |
Louis PERRETTE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
7 |
FRELON Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Chretien, P.
|
1 |
PALUSSIERE Laurent,SANSAULT Eric,PAILLAT Rolland,THOMAS Jérémy (,,,)
|
1 |
Inconnu (Indépendant)
|
2 |
COLIN Matthias
|
1 |
HELLINGWORTH Terence (Amis des Marais du Vigueirat)
|
5 |
INGREMEAU Daniel, ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Cosson Alain (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
ARCHAUX Frédéric & NUSILLARD Benoît / Centre National du Machinisme Agricole, du Génie Rural, des Eaux et des Forêts (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard / Entomologie Tourangelle et Ligerienne (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Michel Mathieu (INCONNU)
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
2 |
PONNET Alexis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
21 |
Dauphin P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Bailet Yann (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
1 |
Alain Bertrand & Terence Hollingworth (CEN MP)
|
5 |
Leraut, P.
|
1 |
Alexandre CLUCHIER, Daniel PAVON, Olivier EYRAUD, Stephane BENCE (Ecomed)
|
1 |
alain Roujas (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Daniel Philippe (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Chretien
|
1 |
FRELON philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FROISSARD Denis,LEMESLE Bernard & STUMPF Monique (,)
|
1 |
BERGER-ROBINET Fiona, DESORMES Clément, PAILLAT Rolland, GUENESCHEAU Yvon, TINCHANT Anne, DEL RIO Flore, PALUSSIÈRE Laurent, BARIOU Adrien, LE BOULLEC Vincent
|
1 |
GRASSI Céline
|
1 |
HOLLINGWORTH Terence
|
5 |
HERAULT Etienne 2004 - Plan de Gestion 2005-2010 Val de Langeais / Conservatoire d'espaces naturels du Centre - Employés (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Fournier (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Bobabar (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
22 |
ROBIN Noam, VANDROMME Denis (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Frédéric Archaux
|
3 |
Non renseigné
|
1 |
THIBAULT Marc
|
3 |
Bonenfant Julie, Chevreau Johannic
|
1 |