AMBA (Bernard Christian, Bouteiller ), CBNPMP (Cambecédès Jocelyne, Gire Lionel, Leblond Nicolas), PNR GC (Jacob Laure) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
AMBA (Bernard Christian, Bouteiller ), CBNPMP (Cambecédès Jocelyne, Leblond Nicolas), PNR GC (Jacob Laure) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ISATIS (Belhacène Lionel) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
CAMBECÈDES Jocelyne (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées), LEBLOND Nicolas (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées), GIRE Lionel (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
LEBLOND Nicolas (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées)
|
4 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
13 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), CHAIGNON Yves (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
201 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), PEYRONEL Olivier (Syndicat de Gestion des Gorges de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
LADET Alain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FRAPNa Ardèche), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
Marie (Indépendant), BOSC J. (Indépendant), ROBIN M.E. (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard
|
1 |
VIVIAND-MOREL Joseph Victor (Indépendant)
|
1 |
JULLIAN Laurence (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
KESSLER Francis (Indépendant)
|
11 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
96 |
SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BAUVET Corine (FRAPNa Ardèche), LADET Alain (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
1 |
INCONNU (IGN)
|
151 |
CBNPMP (Cambecédès Jocelyne, Leblond Nicolas) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNPMP (Laigneau Françoise) (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), BIANCHIN Nicolas (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
BLANC Léon (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BREISTROFFER Maurice (Indépendant)
|
3 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
10 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (Indépendant)
|
3 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, Marie (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
16 |
HERAULT Etienne (CBN Massif central)
|
7 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
146 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), PEYRONEL Olivier (Réserve naturelle des gorges de l'Ardèche), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
Marie (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard, MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FLEURY S. (Indépendant)
|
4 |
D. Martinière, M. Goussard
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central), CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DAYDE Stéphanie (FRAPNa Ardèche), PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
Joseph (Indépendant), REVOL Jules
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), PEYRONEL Olivier (Réserve naturelle des gorges de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
Pierre (Indépendant), FOURREAU Jules
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
19 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
4 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
AMBA (Bernard Christian), CBNPMP (Laigneau Françoise, Leblond Nicolas), ONF Midi-Pyrénées (Ansonnaud Jean-Pierre) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNPMP (Cambecédès Jocelyne, Gire Lionel, Leblond Nicolas) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNPMP (Gire Lionel, Leblond Nicolas) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLOND Nicolas (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées), JACOB Laure (Parc Naturel Régional des Grands Causses), CAMBECÈDES Jocelyne (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
LEBLOND Nicolas (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées), LAVAUPOT Nadine (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées), CAMBECÈDES Jocelyne (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
DELPECH René (Indépendant), MARRON B. (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche), CHOISNET Guillaume (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), Marie (Société Botanique de France), DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France), DESCOINGS Bernard
|
1 |
Marie (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard, HERITIER M. (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PEYRONEL Olivier (Réserve naturelle des gorges de l'Ardèche), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AUROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), CHAIGNON Yves (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
8 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), PEYRONEL Olivier (Réserve naturelle des gorges de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
KAROULD Gilles (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), BIANCHIN Nicolas (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France), Marie (Société Botanique de France), DESCOINGS Bernard, DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
MENARD Ombeline (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BARET Julien (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
3 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (Indépendant)
|
7 |
CBNPMP (Bergès Christophe, Leblond Nicolas) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AURROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
5 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central), MULOT Pierre-Emmanuel (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
24 |
DESCOINGS Bernard, Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (FRAPNa Ardèche)
|
21 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), DUMAS Albin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), AURROUSSEAU Pierre (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
Marie (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), HERITIER M. (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard
|
1 |
PEYRONEL Olivier (Syndicat de Gestion des Gorges de l'Ardèche), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (PN des Cévennes), CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), KESSLER Francis (CBN Pyrénées), BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central), PEYRONEL Olivier (Réserve naturelle des gorges de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PLANA Frédéric (BE)
|
1 |
AMBA (Bernard Christian), CBNPMP (Laigneau Françoise, Leblond Nicolas) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
AMBA (Bernard Christian), CBNPMP (Leblond Nicolas) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNPMP (Leblond Nicolas) (Non renseigné)
|
10 |
Errol Vela
|
12 |
CAMBECÈDES Jocelyne (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées), LEBLOND Nicolas (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées)
|
1 |
BERNARD Christian (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERNARD Christian (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (BE)
|
15 |
CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant), BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
GATIGNOL Patrick (SBCO), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
OTTO-BRUC Cécile (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BASSI Isabelle (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
1 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
3 |
KESSLER Francis (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
15 |
LAIGNEAU Françoise (Conservatoire botanique national des Pyrénées et de Midi-Pyrénées)
|
6 |
Non renseigné
|
35 |
Julve Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central), MANDIN Jean-Paul (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), GATIGNOL Patrick (SBCO)
|
1 |
BLANC Léon (Indépendant), ROUX Nisius (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOUCARD Eric (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
DELPECH René (Indépendant), GAVERIAUX Jean-Pierre (Indépendant), LEVIVE Béatrice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MULOT Pierre-Emmanuel (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
NETIEN Georges (Indépendant)
|
1 |
REVOL Jules, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUNEL Jacqueline (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
FLEURY S. (ECO-MED)
|
2 |
BARET Julien (BIODIV - Ecologie Appliquée)
|
6 |
MENARD Ombeline (Indépendant)
|
1 |