FERREZ Yorick (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
16 |
GARCIN Julie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GUYONNEAU Julien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
40 |
PHILIPPE Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (INCONNU), CHAVOUTIER Leica (INCONNU), GARRAUD Luc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (INCONNU), GARRAUD Luc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GARRAUD Luc (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), LEGLAND Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
MARCIAU Roger (GENTIANA), MARCIAU Roger (GENTIANA), CELLE Jaoua (GENTIANA), GOURGUES Frédéric (GENTIANA), CELLE Jaoua (GENTIANA), GOURGUES Frédéric (GENTIANA)
|
1 |
CHAVOUTIER Leica (Réseau botanistes CBNA), LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA), MISTARZ Margaux (Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle)
|
3 |
MISTARZ Margaux (Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle), LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA)
|
1 |
BONTE François (INCONNU), BOUDIER Pierre (Muséum de Chartres)
|
1 |
BICK Francis (Indépendant)
|
2 |
AUMONIER Jean-Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BOUDIER Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GARRAUD Luc (INCONNU), SANZ Thomas (INCONNU), ABDULHAK Sylvain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
VILLARET Jean-Charles (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
GOURGUES Frédéric (GENTIANA)
|
1 |
BARDAT Jacques (Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle), BOUDIER Pierre (Muséum de Chartres)
|
1 |
UNTEREINER Alain (Réseau botanistes CBNA), HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN du Massif Central), CHAVOUTIER Leica (Réseau botanistes CBNA)
|
1 |
AMBEC Nils
|
3 |
Ferrez Y. (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
SKRZYPCZAK Jean-François (INCONNU), SKRZYPCZAK Renée (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Marc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DELAHAYE Thierry (PNV), BOUDIER Pierre, BOUDIER Pierre, DELAHAYE Thierry (PNV)
|
1 |
CHAVOUTIER Leica (Réseau botanistes CBNA), LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA), DELAHAYE Thierry (CBNA)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA), PAULIN David (ASTERS - CEN Haute-Savoie)
|
1 |
BERNET Martin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOUDIER Pierre (Muséum de Chartres)
|
1 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN du Massif Central), CELLE Jaoua (CBN du Massif Central)
|
2 |
ROME Jacques (INCONNU), MULLER Jean (INCONNU)
|
1 |
JULVE Philippe (Indépendant)
|
3 |
ANDRÉ Max (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
BRUNARD A. (Herbier Genève-Burnat)
|
2 |
GUINOCHET Marcel (Inconnu)
|
1 |
THERIOT (Inconnu)
|
1 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant), SCHUMACKER René (Indépendant), GILLET F. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOUDIER Pierre (Muséum de Chartres), BERTRAND Jean (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GERARD Christelle (FMBDS)
|
1 |
HETIER (INCONNU), MAGNIN Antoine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
REUTER Georges François (INCONNU)
|
1 |
THERIOT (INCONNU)
|
2 |
TOUTON Jean-Baptiste (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CHEVALLIER François-Fulgis (INDEPENDANT)
|
2 |
JEANPERT Henri-Edouard (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
COLLAUD Rémi (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VADAM Jean-Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
20 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Inconnu)
|
1 |
Guyonneau J. (Non renseigné)
|
7 |
Conservatoire botanique national du massif central (CBMNC) (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GARRAUD Luc (INCONNU), ABDULHAK Sylvain (INCONNU), SANZ Thomas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CUENOT Quentin (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), PHILIPPE Marc (Société Linnéenne de Lyon), LEGLAND Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
DURET Sylvie (Conservatoire d'Espaces Naturels Rhône-Alpes.), PACHE Gilles (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), LEGLAND Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
BONTE François (INCONNU)
|
12 |
SCHUMACKER René (Indépendant), GILLET F. (Indépendant), FRANCEZ André-Jean (Indépendant), MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VILLARET Jean-Charles (CBNA)
|
1 |
CASTELLI Laurent (INCONNU)
|
3 |
GUINOCHET Marcel (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MAGNIN Antoine (INCONNU), HETIER (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DOIGNON Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
BAILLY Gilles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
31 |
HÁJEK Michal (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
BERTRAND Jean (Inconnu), BOUDIER Pierre (Muséum de Chartres)
|
1 |
BOUDIER Pierre (Muséum de Chartres), BARDAT Jacques (Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle)
|
2 |
HETIER (Inconnu)
|
1 |
TOUTON J.B. (Inconnu)
|
1 |
HÉBRARD Jean-Pierre (EDIT / PNM/ PNAM / MNHN)
|
1 |
André M. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Vadam J.-C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ABDULHAK Sylvain (INCONNU), GARRAUD Luc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GARRAUD Luc (INCONNU), LEGLAND Thomas (INCONNU)
|
2 |
CHAVOUTIER Leica (Réseau botanistes CBNA), CUENOT Quentin (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), GARRAUD Luc (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), LEGLAND Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
5 |
PAULIN David (ASTERS), LEGLAND Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
BARDET Olivier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FRANCEZ André-Jean (Indépendant), SCHUMACKER René (Indépendant), GILLET F. (Indépendant), MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DELAVIE Julie (GENTIANA)
|
2 |
GARRAUD Luc (CBNA), LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA), BONTE François (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DUCLOS Paul (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HETIER (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ROZE Ernest (INDEPENDANT), BESCHERELLE Emile (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
AUMONIER Marie-France (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MONCORGÉ Sylvain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
5 |
HETIER (Inconnu), MAGNIN Antoine (Herbier Genève-Burnat)
|
2 |
ABDULHAK Sylvain (INCONNU), BUNGE Lionel (INCONNU), GARRAUD Luc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
ALLORGE Pierre (INCONNU)
|
8 |
CHAVOUTIER Leica (INCONNU)
|
2 |
RENAULD Ferdinand (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOUDIER Pierre, BOUDIER Pierre, DELAHAYE Thierry (PNV), DELAHAYE Thierry (PNV)
|
1 |
DELAHAYE Thierry (PNV), DELAHAYE Thierry (PNV), BOUDIER Pierre, BOUDIER Pierre
|
1 |
GARRAUD Luc (CBNA), CUENOT Quentin (CBNA), LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA), PHILIPPE Marc (Société Linnéenne de Lyon), CHAVOUTIER Leica (Réseau botanistes CBNA)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA)
|
5 |
LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA), GARRAUD Luc (CBNA), PHILIPPE Marc (Société Linnéenne de Lyon)
|
1 |
BRUNARD A. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
MULLER Jean (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PARRIAT Henri (INCONNU)
|
1 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
11 |
ROYER Jean-Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
BONTE François (Inconnu)
|
1 |
CHAVOUTIER Leica (Réseau botanistes CBNA)
|
5 |
MAGNIN Antoine (Herbier Genève-Burnat)
|
1 |
BOULAY Jean-Nicolas (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BUNGE Lionel (INCONNU), ABDULHAK Sylvain (INCONNU), GARRAUD Luc (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DOUIN Robert (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GARRAUD Luc (INCONNU)
|
5 |
LEGLAND Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), GARRAUD Luc (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), PHILIPPE Marc (Société Linnéenne de Lyon)
|
1 |
DEBAT Louis (Indépendant)
|
2 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
Non renseigné
|
1 |
GOURGUES Frédéric (GENTIANA), GOURGUES Frédéric (GENTIANA)
|
1 |
DURET Sylvie (Conservatoire d'Espaces Naturels Rhône-Alpes), PACHE Gilles (CBNA), LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA), CHAVOUTIER Leica (Réseau botanistes CBNA)
|
1 |
LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA), PHILIPPE Marc (Société Linnéenne de Lyon), CUENOT Quentin (CBNA)
|
1 |
INCONNU (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MAGNIN Antoine (INCONNU)
|
1 |
THERIOT J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BOURNÉRIAS Marcel (Institut Floristique Franco-Belge)
|
1 |
DOIGNON Pierre (SNP)
|
1 |