Patrick Dauphin et Alain Royaud
|
1 |
Pierre Gros (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
243 |
ROBIN Daniel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Roland (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LIVORY A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SPIROUX P., FOUILLET P., LEMARQUAND B. & ZAMBETTAKIS C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
INCONNU (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
3 |
Collectif Équipe Des Gardes Du Sausset Cg93 (Collectif Equipe des Gardes de du Sausset, CG 93) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Tressens F. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas & Courtin Olivier (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
DALMON Jacques (Parc Naturel Régional du Luberon)
|
2 |
Anonyme 30707
|
1 |
PJS
|
1 |
David Renoult
|
1 |
Julien Piolain
|
1 |
Mishanook
|
8 |
GOUIX Nicolas (CEN MP)
|
13 |
VAN MEER Cyrille (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
2 |
LAGUERRE Michel (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUVERGER Christian (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BENOIST F. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Laurent (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), PLAS Éric (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), THOMAS Hervé (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), CLAUDE Jeanne (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BASSET Gilles (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), TESSIER François (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), LAPEYRE Régis (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), DUHALDEBORDE Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BAMEUL Franck (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX), BERNARD M. (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB)
|
1 |
André Masseur
|
2 |
WEILL Patrick
|
1 |
ABBA Alain, THELOT Jean-Pierre, DE-DINECHIN Irénée, GUERIN Bernard, GRAND Daniel
|
1 |
Christophe BOUGET (CEMA)
|
15 |
Quentin Rome (ONF)
|
5 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth
|
1 |
bobgaia (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Christophe Quintin (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Liliane Delattre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FRAPA Pierre
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
13 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
1 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
1 |
PNM (EI Purpan)
|
1 |
Dauphin P., Tamisier J-P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Chaigneau G. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
POIRIER Eddy, TOUROULT Julien, PONCET Rémy (MNHN)
|
2 |
FARAND Etienne, COURTIN Olivier, GOUIX Nicolas, (Inconnue & CEN MP & PNP)
|
1 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladarès Lionel & Brin Antoine (EIP)
|
328 |
LESSIEUR David (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
POLLET Marc, DE BRAEKELEER Anja
|
2 |
Bonnamour Stéphane (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Quesada Raphaël (INCONNU)
|
1 |
COLLECTIF ÉQUIPE DES GARDES DU SAUSSET (CD93-Opie)
|
1 |
Lilian MICAS (ONF)
|
13 |
Thierry NOBLECOURT (ONF)
|
1 |
Gregoire POTEL (ONF)
|
3 |
Michel Neff (Ville de Paris)
|
2 |
Louis-Michel Nageleisen (DRAA)
|
5 |
Fabricius (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Fred Chevaillot (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Renko Usami (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Simon Barbier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BOUDET P.
|
4 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Legrand Florian, Legrand Eric (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
POLLET Marc (RBINS)
|
1 |
Tina GLASSENBURY
|
1 |
Lechapt (EA Biodiversité et gestion des Territoires Univ Rennes 1)
|
1 |
ROBISSON Patrice (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
POLLET Marc (MNHN - AFB - Collectivité de Corse)
|
3 |
DAUPHIN Patrick (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
1 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
1 |
Mora Frédéric, Seinera Samy, Hugain Jean-Marc (INCONNU)
|
5 |
Tardy Marielle (INCONNU)
|
29 |
DALMON Jacques
|
2 |
LEGRAND Eric et Florian (CD77-Opie)
|
5 |
Loïc DUCHAMP (ONF)
|
1 |
Olivier Collober (RNR Bocage des Antonins)
|
1 |
Dominique Goyard
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien / CERCOPE (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Brustel Hervé & Valladares Lionel & Brin Antoine (INCONNU)
|
473 |
FONGOND H.
|
1 |
Philippe Legros (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pierre Duhem (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Frapa P. (ICAHP)
|
1 |
COACHE Alain (CEN PACA)
|
2 |
LEMAIRE Jean-Michel
|
1 |
Michel LOUBERE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonyme (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Société Linéenne de Bordeaux (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Borges Alexis (OPIE) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Déjean Sylvain (CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas (CEN-MP)
|
13 |
DODELIN BENOIT & SAURAT REMY (INCONNU)
|
5 |
ROYAUD Alain (CISTUDE NATURE)
|
3 |
Poirier Eddy, Poncet Rémy, Touroult Julien (MNHN)
|
5 |
POIRIER Eddy, PONCET Rémy, TOUROULT Julien (MNHN)
|
1 |
Tim Gonier
|
2 |
Martin Galli
|
1 |
maxencegrm
|
1 |
DESHAYES Jean-Jacques (Société d'études des sciences naturelles d'Elbeuf)
|
1 |
COURTIN Olivier, DÉJEAN Sylvain, , (CEN MP)
|
2 |
COURTIN Olivier, GOUIX Nicolas, , (CEN MP)
|
1 |
THOMAS Hervé (SLB)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
28 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
2 |
Benoit Thomas (INCONNU)
|
8 |
CEN73 (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Dodelin Benoît, Kaskarian Anne (INCONNU)
|
14 |
CORNET Michel
|
20 |
GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
1 |
Thierry ROBERT (ONF)
|
26 |
COACHE Alain
|
2 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
5 |
Florian ALONSO (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Guénael Hallart (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis, SECCHI François (Naturalistes Orléanais)
|
1 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
Villiers_André (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas & FARAND ETIENNE & Courtin Olivier (PNP & CEN-MP)
|
1 |
Weill Patrick (GEPO)
|
1 |
FMASSON
|
1 |
Janmar
|
1 |
simondenis142857
|
1 |
Raoul Gerend
|
2 |
MARTIN Didier (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
DÉJEAN Sylvain (CEN MP)
|
1 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BARTOLUCCI Jean-Christophe (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
Alain Coache
|
1 |
Biotope, Robin Hasbrouck (INCONNU)
|
8 |
Bouron Manuel (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Cayrier Alain (INCONNU)
|
10 |
Miquet André (INCONNU)
|
5 |
Scarpari Marine (INCONNU)
|
4 |
Seinera Samy, Hugain Jean-Marc (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Société linnéenne de Lyon (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MALHERBE Gauthier (CD93-Opie)
|
3 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
45 |
Cyrille VAN-MEER (ONF)
|
2 |
MATIGNON Théo, INGREMEAU Daniel
|
1 |
CONSTANTIN R. (SEF)
|
1 |
LESEIGNEUR L. (SEF)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
3 |
NAZARET
|
1 |
Barthes C., Charles L. & Zanchi T.
|
1 |
Frapa
|
1 |
Calmont B. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien (CEN Centre)
|
2 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ZAMBETTAKIS C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Van Meer, Cyrille (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SADORGE Alain (SSNATV)
|
6 |
Déjean Sylvain & Courtin Olivier (CEN-MP)
|
2 |
CPNRC
|
1 |
jfb22
|
2 |
lantinantoine
|
2 |
michi1
|
1 |
BOUYON Hervé
|
1 |
INGREMEAU Daniel (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Courtin Olivier (CEN MP)
|
9 |
DUHAZÉ Benoît (CEN AQUITAINE)
|
1 |
INRAe
|
442 |
JOUX Delphine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DELZONS olivier
|
3 |
BRAUD Yoan (Visiolittoral)
|
5 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
120 |
Leterme Franck (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
39 |
SADORGE Alain
|
48 |
BIGOT Louis
|
3 |
MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
1 |
Thomas BENOIT (ONF)
|
3 |
François Picaut (Ville de Paris)
|
1 |
THOMAS Hervé (SLB), ANIOTSBEHERE Jean-Claude (SLB), MONFERRAND Christophe (SLB), PARIS Jean-Pierre (SLB), GÉRY Christian (SLB), DAUPHIN Patrick (SLB), LABATUT Sébastien (SLB), PHIQUEPAL Pierre (SLB), LAURISSERGUES Fabien (SLB), LAPEYRE Régis (SLB)
|
1 |
BRAUD Yoan
|
4 |
brouci (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Jean-Michel GAREL (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PRATZ Jean-Louis (CERCOPE)
|
4 |
Calmont B (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
11 |
Tressens F. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
1 |
Collectif Équipe Des Gardes De La Fosse Maussoin Cg93 (Collectif équipe des gardes de la fosse Maussoin, CG 93) (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
TOUROULT Julien (La Planète Revisitée : MNHN, AFB, Collectivité de Corse)
|
26 |
Guillaume Delporte
|
1 |
PIOLAIN Julien (MNHN - OFB)
|
1 |
CENSE Colette,CENSE Thierry (,)
|
1 |
Audras Georges (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BIOTOPE (INCONNU)
|
7 |
Briscadieu Alexandre (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Dodelin Benoît, Saurat Rémy (INCONNU)
|
67 |
ONF (INCONNU)
|
1 |
VALLADARES Lionel, BRIN Antoine, BRUSTEL Hervé
|
1 |
ÉQUIPE RNN SAINT-QUENTIN (RNN-Saint-Quentin-Opie)
|
1 |
MÉRIGUET BRUNO (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), FERRIOT LUCILE (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge), GOUIRAND MATHIEU (Opie-Syndicat de l'Orge)
|
1 |
Thierry NOBLECOURT (Office National des Forêts)
|
4 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
25 |
Laclos (ONF)
|
1 |
Laurent VELLE (Office National des Forêts)
|
3 |
Frederic ARNABOLDI (Office National des Forêts)
|
1 |
LUTRAND Christophe
|
2 |
Benoït Dodelin
|
2 |
INGLEBERT H.
|
1 |
Catherine Reymonet (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Frapa P.
|
14 |
VIVIEN Yann (RN géologique de Pontlevoy)
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
29 |
Chaigneau G. (INCONNU)
|
2 |
INCONNU (SPIPOLL)
|
2 |
FOUILLET Philippe, 1997 - 1999 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Arnaboldi Frédéric (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Claude Chauvelier-ACOREP)
|
10 |
POIRIER Eddy, PONCET Rémy, TOUROULT Julien (La Planète Revisitée : MNHN, AFB, Collectivité de Corse)
|
3 |
Leptura
|
1 |
eliotthuguet
|
1 |
Jean-Marie Frenoux
|
2 |
Marie Lou Legrand
|
3 |
toineb9
|
1 |
GREAUME Cyrille (SOCIÉTÉ LINNÉENNE DE BORDEAUX)
|
4 |
Courtin Olivier & Gouix Nicolas (Inconnue & CEN MP)
|
8 |
Non renseigné
|
1 |
CHAUVELIER Claude (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien & PRATZ Jean-Louis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal, SCHOTT Laurent, PETIT Michel (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
6 |
Non renseigné (INCONNU)
|
5 |
Olivier Julie (INCONNU)
|
13 |
BORGES Alexis (CD93-Opie)
|
1 |
COLLECTIF ÉQUIPE DES GARDES DE LA FOSSE MAUSSOIN (CD93-Opie)
|
4 |
HIRBEC Patrice (Établissement public du parc et de la grande halle de la Villette (EPPGHV) - Humanité & Biodiversité-Opie)
|
8 |
Ludovic FUCHS (ONF)
|
2 |
Dominique VARDON (ONF)
|
3 |
Pierre KLEIN (ONF)
|
1 |