G.Dubault
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
6 |
PINEAU Xavier (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
VINCENT Alexis, O'RORKE Hugues
|
1 |
AGEMINAT
|
1 |
A. MARI, A. HORELLOU& P. DUFRESNE
|
1 |
BARRIER Yannick
|
1 |
HOUSSET Philippe & LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LATOUCHE James (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GAUMONT Brice (Opie-ONF)
|
7 |
Benoit NUSILLARD, Charles RICOU (ONF)
|
14 |
Gérald GOUJON (ONF)
|
6 |
Alain Berly (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Micheleh (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Thomas Coppée (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DAUGUET Pierre (ACOREP-France)
|
1 |
ACOREP
|
4 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
4 |
VINCENT Alexis
|
2 |
ALLEMAND Roland (CEN PACA)
|
1 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
4 |
HOUSSET Philippe (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ALLEMAND Roland
|
1 |
Carl MOLIARD (ONF)
|
1 |
Claude LAGARDE (ONF)
|
2 |
Gregoire POTEL (ONF)
|
1 |
BERLY Alain
|
13 |
PINEAU Xavier (Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences)
|
1 |
BARBARO Luc,PLICHON Aurélien (INCONNU,INCONNU)
|
1 |
Gonin Gabriel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU & S. ALBIN
|
11 |
BOUGET Christophe (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
1 |
Lechapt (EA Biodiversité et gestion des Territoires Univ Rennes 1)
|
7 |
Lechapt (URU)
|
1 |
REISDORF Philippe (OPIE)
|
2 |
FREEMAN Jean-Cyril, DEYROZE Patrick
|
2 |
PRIN Daniel (CD77-Opie)
|
2 |
Jean-François ELDER (ONF)
|
1 |
Samantha BAILEY (ONF)
|
5 |
Tanguy Pain (ONF)
|
1 |
PINEAU Xavier / Société pour le Muséum d'Orléans et les Sciences (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GEROGES Anita
|
5 |
Dajoz R. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MAZURIER Marc (PNR Perche)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU
|
20 |
A. HORELLOU & SOCAMUSO
|
1 |
PLICHON Aurélien (SLB)
|
1 |
BOISSONOT Yvon (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ANVL (ANVL-CD77)
|
7 |
FLEURY Julien (AEV-Opie)
|
2 |
ROY Thierry (CD77-Opie)
|
4 |
TACHET Jean-louis (AEV-Opie)
|
5 |
VITRAC Vincent (CD77-Opie)
|
2 |
MICHARD Alain, MICHARD Lysbeth (ACOREP)
|
6 |
Edenis (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Guénael Hallart (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Pascal De Bleeckere (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DARGE Philippe, FLAMAND Benoît, MOKRANI Nathalie (INCONNU)
|
1 |
FLEURY J. (SOMOS)
|
2 |
INCONNU (PNR Perche)
|
2 |
LATOUCHE James (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
FIAMMENGO Robert (MHNN)
|
1 |
LECHAPT / C. MACE (EA Biodiversité et gestion des Territoires Univ Rennes 1)
|
1 |
HOUSSET Philippe & MARQUET Jacques (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GONZY Geneviève (CD77-Opie)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (CD77-Opie)
|
11 |
MERIGUET Bruno (DREAL-IDF-Opie)
|
1 |
MOUTIER Claude (Opie-ONF)
|
14 |
RENAUDET Denis (Opie-ONF)
|
11 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
1 |
CHABROL Laurent (INDÉPENDANT)
|
2 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
David Ignace (INCONNU)
|
2 |
Katchoura S., (1999). Catalogue des espèces de la Réserve Naturelle. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
FLEURY Julien (CEN Centre)
|
1 |
GRETIA (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU & A. MARI
|
3 |
CPNRC
|
3 |
Meriguet (OPIE)
|
2 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
5 |
INRAe
|
54 |
GAGNEPAIN Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Dodelin Benoît (INCONNU)
|
8 |
BLANCHARD Christian (CD77-Opie)
|
1 |
RENAUDET Denis (ONF-Opie)
|
6 |
FREEMAN Jean-Cyril
|
1 |
J. Bottinelli (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
4 |
HORELLOU Arnaud, MARI Alexandre (Pierre Dufresne)
|
1 |
Coulon Jacques (Parc National des Ecrins)
|
3 |
HANOT Christophe
|
3 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ÉQUIPE RNN SAINT-QUENTIN (RNN-Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines-Opie)
|
2 |
MERIGUET Bruno (ONF-Réserves_Biologiques_Dirigées-Opie)
|
1 |
VITRAC Vincent (MAB-Opie)
|
1 |
Bruno Mériguet (ONF)
|
1 |
Olivier ROSE (ONF)
|
7 |
LUTRAND Christophe
|
2 |
Maxime Bellifa
|
4 |
Frapa P.
|
1 |
J.C Denosmaison
|
2 |
ROY Clémence (RNN de Chérine)
|
1 |
BARNAUD Genevière
|
2 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
8 |
ALBIN A. & HORELLOU Arnaud (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
FOUILLET Philippe, 1997 - 1999 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEFEVRE J.M. & ELDER J.F. - Données de terrain non publiées. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PLICHON Aurélien (SEPANSO RNN COUSSEAU), GRILLON Xavier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
OPIE
|
5 |
LECHAPT/M. VASSEUR (EA Biodiversité et gestion des Territoires Univ Rennes 1)
|
1 |
ANONYME (THEMA Environnement)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
2 |
FLEURY Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GERBAUD Joël, GERBAUD Alexandre
|
1 |
MERIGUET Bruno (AEV-Opie)
|
5 |
ROBILLARD Philippe (CD77-Opie)
|
1 |
Ludovic FUCHS (ONF)
|
4 |