Jacquemin Gilles / Vein Denis (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (CERCOPE)
|
51 |
LEBRASSEUR Julie (Conservatoire d'espaces naturels Loir-et-Cher)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
10 |
Hubert Baptiste, Lohez Daniel, Queney Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Lohez Daniel, Verne_cen Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Orhant G., Lohez Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
CORNET Michel (CEN PACA)
|
8 |
Julien DABRY (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LIVORY A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PONEL Philippe
|
2 |
Laurent VELLE, Pierre QUENEY (ONF)
|
20 |
OPIE OPIE (ONF)
|
1 |
Pierre QUENEY (ONF)
|
21 |
LEFRANçOIS Olivier
|
1 |
ROYAUD Alain (SLB)
|
1 |
Vein Denis / Jacquemin Gilles (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
5 |
Parmentier Emmanuel (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Breil-Moubayed J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BERLY Alain, AQUASCOP (Agence de l'Eau Seine-Normandie)
|
2 |
QUENEY Pierre
|
8 |
QUENEY Pierre (SEF / OPIE)
|
4 |
REISDORF Philippe
|
1 |
Denis VEIN;Gilles JACQUEMIN (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
LIVORY A., STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SYNDICAT MIXTE D'ETUDE POUR L'AMENAGEMENT DU BASSIN DE LA SAONE ET DU DOUBS. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Lohez Daniel & Queney Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
SOMOS, groupe entomologique (Groupe Entomologique, SOMOS)
|
1 |
NOËL Franck (MNHN-OFB-Collectivité de Corse)
|
1 |
LABATUT Sébastien (SLB)
|
1 |
BERARD Roland
|
6 |
CHAMBORD Romain (SEL), CHABROL Laurent (SEL)
|
2 |
SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude, SALLÉ Christian (CERCOPE)
|
1 |
Hubert Baptiste, Lohez Daniel, Tetart Jacques, Marescaux Quentin (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Lohez Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
BERLY Alain
|
13 |
RENON Jean-Paul (Loiret Nature Environnement)
|
7 |
BAMEUL Franck (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BILARDO Armando
|
2 |
Julien DABRY / CG 57 (ENS)/CG57 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER . P (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Hubert Baptiste & Lohez Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
15 |
ROYAUD Alain (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BRABANT Hubert
|
2 |
DEGUINE Christophe
|
5 |
LOHEZ Daniel (SENF)
|
16 |
NICOLAS Bruno
|
39 |
MARQUET J. (Inconnu)
|
1 |
HALLART Guénael (INCONNU), LOHEZ Daniel (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU)
|
1 |
BINON Michel (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Teulier emilien (Teulier emilien)
|
1 |
MAHÉ Laurent
|
2 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien, Lebrasseur Julie
|
1 |
QUENEY pierre (RNR-Bassin de la Bievre-Opie)
|
3 |
Jean-François ELDER (ONF)
|
5 |
Loic CHEREAU (ONF)
|
1 |
ANONYME (PNR Normandie-Maine)
|
5 |
Pierre Zagatti (OPIE)
|
1 |
Hubert Baptiste, Lohez Daniel (Non renseigné)
|
15 |
Lohez Daniel, Queney Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
BERLY Alain, AQUASCOP (Agence de l'Eau Adour-Garonne)
|
1 |
Denis VEIN;Gilles JACQUEMIN / Base PNRL, données hors N2000/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
8 |
NEVEU Gilles (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Société Linéenne de Bordeaux (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
STALLEGGER P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Hubert Baptiste, Lohez Daniel, Tetart Jacques & Marescaux Quentin (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
A. HORELLOU
|
1 |
DUBORPER Emilien
|
4 |
ORHANT Georges (GDEAM)
|
1 |
LECHAPT Jean-Paul
|
1 |
Gouix Nicolas & Blanc Frédéric (CEN MP)
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEBLANC Pascal (Ass. Champen. Sciences Nat.)
|
1 |
Jean Pelé
|
1 |
CORNET Michel
|
9 |
HANOT Christophe (ACOREP)
|
1 |
Queney Pierre
|
1 |
Anonyme (INCONNU)
|
3 |
DUFRENE Pierre
|
1 |
ARIAL William (PNR Perche)
|
1 |
ELDER J.F. - Données de terrain non publiées. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
ELDER J.F. (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
LIVORY A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GRANDCOLAS Frédéric
|
1 |
HARLAY Frédéric
|
2 |
Raoul Gerend
|
3 |
Inconnu (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SALLE Christian (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GUIGNOT F (Inconnue)
|
1 |
Laurent VELLE (ONF)
|
1 |
BERGEAL Michel (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
INCONNU (GEREPI)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Jean-François ELDER)
|
1 |
CONSTANTIN R. (SEF)
|
1 |
ANONYME (Association Faune et Flore de l'Orne)
|
1 |
Boyer de Fonscolombe Etienne Laurent Joseph Hippolyte (Indépendant)
|
1 |
NSP (ACOREP-France)
|
5 |
SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CERCOPE)
|
2 |
Orhant G. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien, SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (CEN Centre)
|
3 |
QUENEY Pierre (Indépendant)
|
2 |
FOUILLET P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CLÉTY Laurent
|
12 |
Frédéric LABAT
|
10 |
Courtin Olivier (CEN MP)
|
1 |
SADORGE Alain
|
16 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
10 |
SECCHI François, SECCHI Anne-Marie
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sebastien & SCHAEFFER Jean-Claude (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
PRUVOST Jean-Marie
|
1 |
BAZOGE Claire
|
1 |
Ferrand Maxime
|
62 |
MARI Alexandre
|
1 |
Maxime FERRAND (OPIE )
|
1 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien
|
2 |
VASSEUR Maxime (Communauté de communes Asse Bléone Verdon)
|
1 |
Julien DABRY / BD NAT - Plan de gestion/CSL (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MANCHE NATURE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
STALLEGGER P ET LIVORY A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Hubert Baptiste, Lohez Daniel & Queney Pierre (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
DELAMAERE Marie
|
1 |
GRON Sophie
|
2 |
GRUWIER Xavier
|
3 |
HUBERT Baptiste (CEN)
|
1 |
STALLIN Patrice (Société d'études des sciences naturelles d'Elbeuf)
|
1 |
HANOT Christophe
|
17 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
5 |
LEMESLE Bernard (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BUR Sébastien (CEN LIMOUSIN)
|
1 |
VASSEUR Maxime
|
1 |
DOMMANGET J.L. (INRA)
|
1 |
COMBRISSON Damien
|
1 |
JORDANA Régis
|
1 |
Dabry Julien (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
75 |
DAMOISEAU Sébastien (ZICRONA)
|
4 |
Opie-Benthos (OPIE Benthos)
|
8 |
CFEN (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FERRAND M. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
GRETIA ET RNN Du Domaine de Beaugillot (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
FRANÇOIS Nicolas
|
1 |
FLEURY J.
|
1 |
Frédéric LABAT (AQUABIO)
|
3 |
CHALVET Thomas (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), LOHEZ Daniel (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), LOHEZ Daniel (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
LOHEZ Daniel (INCONNU), DUPONT Chloé (INCONNU), CPIE PAYS DE L'AISNE (INCONNU), HALLART Guénael (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Angélibert Sandrine (CESAC)
|
1 |
Angélibert Sandrine (INCONNU)
|
8 |
ALLARD Benoît (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Lessieur David (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CORNET Michel, BUTON Caryl
|
1 |
BURALLI Florian
|
1 |
COMBRISSON Damien, RIPPERT Laurent
|
1 |
CORAIL Marc
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
12 |
RUFFONI Alexandre
|
3 |