Engel R. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Coqueray Abbé
|
3 |
BAREAU Hélène (Inconnu)
|
17 |
NAWROT Olivier (Inconnu), JAUZEIN Philippe (Inconnu)
|
1 |
PROST Jean-François (Inconnu)
|
4 |
PROST Jean-François (Inconnu), FERREZ Yorrick (Conservatoire Botanique National de Franche-Comté), ANDRE Max (Inconnu)
|
1 |
CBNBP (CORDIER J.), SOCL (ROBEREAU J-C.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNBP (VAHRAMEEV P.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CONSERVATOIRE BOTANIQUE NATIONAL DU BASSIN PARISIEN (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
DELASTRE Charles-Jean-Louis (Sans organisme) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
HUBERT S. , FOURNIER E. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
ONF (DESSEAUX D.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
B. LUNAIS, AL. - (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
MICHEL Laurent (INCONNU)
|
1 |
NSP (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
AnnieClaude BOLOMIER
|
1 |
Kapp E. (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Walter E. et Loyson E. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Lortet Clémence
|
2 |
INCONNU (INCONNU), INCONNU (INCONNU)
|
3 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), MARET Gérard (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Guillaume (Indépendant), CHASSAGNE Maurice
|
2 |
MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Association des Naturalistes Montbrisonnais), CODHANT Henri (CG de la Loire)
|
3 |
SOULIE Joseph Auguste Louis (Conservatoire botanique national méditerranéen de Porquerolles)
|
1 |
CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOEGLIN Yoann (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
FERREZ Yorrick (CBN Franche-Comté), BAILLY Gilles (CBN Franche-Comté)
|
1 |
PONT Bernard (Réserve Naturelle Nationale de l'Ile de la Platière)
|
1 |
TERRIN Eléonore (CBNA), CURTET Laurence (Office National de la Chasse et de la Faune Sauvage)
|
1 |
VAN ES Jérémie (CBNA)
|
5 |
SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptiste (INCONNU), CARIOT Antoine (INCONNU)
|
3 |
Kirschleger F. (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
QUESADA Raphaël (LO PARVI), INCONNU (LO PARVI)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
CBNBP (DUPRE R.), RENAUD C., ONCFS (RIOTTON-ROUX B.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHAMBAUD F., OBERTI D., SEMPE A. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
MORHAIN E., CHIFFAUT A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
OLIVEREAU F. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Pole d'Informations Flore-Habitat (PIFH) (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
ARNOUX Jean-Claude (INCONNU), ROUX Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
JAUZEIN Philippe (INCONNU), NAWROT Olivier (INCONNU)
|
1 |
QUESADA Raphaël (LO PARVI), INCONNU (LO PARVI), QUESADA Raphaël (LO PARVI), INCONNU (LO PARVI)
|
1 |
VIGIER Bernard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUYANT Charles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHOMEL Pierre Jean-Baptiste (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
15 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (Indépendant)
|
6 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Joseph (Indépendant), COQUILLAT Marcel, MANNERS E. (Indépendant), QUENEY Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptist (Indépendant), CARIOT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
2 |
VERLOT Jean-Baptiste (INCONNU)
|
1 |
CODHANT Henri (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GALTIER Justin (Association des Naturalistes Montbrisonnais)
|
2 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), MARET Gérard (Indépendant)
|
4 |
BALBIS Giovanni Battista (Inconnu)
|
2 |
CBNBP (CORDIER J., PUJOL D., VUITTON G.) - : (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRONNEC Christelle (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
1 |
CORDONNIER Stéphane (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
2 |
CHABERT Jean-Pierre (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Kirschleger F. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
MERLE Hugues (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
PACHE Gilles (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
4 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Société Linnéenne de Lyon)
|
16 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central), MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central), SENACQ Géraldine (CREN Rhône-Alpes), FRAPPA Fabrice (CREN Rhône-Alpes), GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), FARGIER Julie (CG de la Loire)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (Indépendant), FRAPPA Fabrice (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VAIVOLET Benoît (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CODHANT Henri (CG de la Loire), GALTIER Justin (Association des Naturalistes Montbrisonnais)
|
2 |
GALTIER Justin (Association des Naturalistes Montbrisonnais), GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire), CODHANT Henri (CG de la Loire)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire), GALTIER Justin (Société des Sciences naturelles Loire-Forez)
|
2 |
PHILIPPE M. (Inconnu)
|
1 |
PROST Jean-François (INCONNU), FERREZ Yorrick (CBN Franche-Comté), ANDRE Max (INCONNU)
|
1 |
NETIEN Georges (INCONNU), DUTARTRE Gilles (Réseau botanistes CBNA)
|
2 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (Association des Naturalistes Montbrisonnais)
|
3 |
BLAYS Boris (OXALIS SCOP)
|
10 |
MACCAUD Alexandre (Oxalis Scop), KASSEMIAN Ninon (Oxalis Scop), MACCAUD Alexandre (Oxalis Scop), KASSEMIAN Ninon (Oxalis Scop)
|
1 |
G. DUCOLOMB - (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Kapp E. (Non renseigné)
|
5 |
Loyson E. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BAILLY Gilles (Conservatoire Botanique National de Franche-Comté), FERREZ Yorrick (Conservatoire Botanique National de Franche-Comté)
|
1 |
OTTO-BRUC Cécile (Agence Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
CBNBP (PUJOL D., ROBOÜAM N.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DIARD Louis (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GAULTIER C. (Ecosphère) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Saul, Casimir
|
3 |
LEGLAND Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), PACHE Gilles (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
PACHE Gilles (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), DELAHAYE Thierry (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
1 |
PRUNIER Patrice (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
3 |
VAN ES Jérémie (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
5 |
GILIBERT Jean-Emmanuel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FELZINES Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
LAMOTTE Martial (Indépendant)
|
2 |
SHIGO Céline (CBN Massif central), MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire)
|
2 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COQUAND Pierre (INCONNU), DEVOIZE André (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PROST Jean-François (INCONNU), ANDRE Max (INCONNU), FERREZ Yorrick (CBN Franche-Comté)
|
1 |
PACHE Gilles (CBNA), LEGLAND Thomas (CBNA)
|
1 |
BAREAU Hélène (INCONNU)
|
17 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
8 |
PARISOT L. (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
INCONNU (Inconnu)
|
3 |
PROST Jean-François (Inconnu), ANDRE Max (Inconnu), FERREZ Yorrick (Conservatoire Botanique National de Franche-Comté)
|
2 |
SAUZE J. (Herbier Genève-Burnat)
|
1 |
TISON Jean-Marc (Inconnu), DEVOIZE André (Inconnu)
|
2 |
BUCHET J. (CBNBL) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Conservatoire botanique national du massif central (CBMNC) (Non renseigné)
|
29 |
LEGRAND Romain (CEN Auvergne - salariés)
|
2 |
Jean-Luc Gorremans
|
1 |
Engel R. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Sans nom de collection - Herb. STR (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Hervier-Basson,J.
|
1 |
SANZ Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
6 |
CHRISTIANS Jean-François (Société Française d'Orchidophilie)
|
16 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
3 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant), MISSEREY Xavie (Indépendant), DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), FRAPPA Fabrice (CG de la Loire)
|
1 |
LABROCHE Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
MARET Gérard (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Société des Sciences naturelles Loire-Forez), GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire)
|
2 |
BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
6 |
GARRAUD Luc (CBNA)
|
3 |
SANZ Thomas (CBNA)
|
6 |
BRONNEC Christelle (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
SAUZE J. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Martin, Emile
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
OTTO-BRUC Cécile (Agence), OTTO-BRUC Cécile (Agence)
|
1 |
C. FORTUNE, H. FORTUNE - (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Simon M. (Non renseigné)
|
11 |
ANDRE Max (Inconnu), PROST Jean-François (Inconnu), FERREZ Yorrick (Conservatoire Botanique National de Franche-Comté)
|
1 |
INCONNU (LO PARVI), QUESADA Raphaël (LO PARVI)
|
1 |
VERLOT Jean-Baptiste (Inconnu)
|
1 |
GESLIN Julien(CBNB), DELAUNAY Guillaume (PNR LAT), VAYEUR Francis (ONF) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
PNR BRENNE (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
SBL (BOTTE F., MATHERON S.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Legrand, Antoine
|
1 |
Germain
|
1 |
GARRAUD Luc (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin)
|
3 |
DUFFORT Louis (Inconnu)
|
1 |
CHABOISSEAU Théodore, Etienne (Indépendant), BOULLU Antoine, Silvain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COUDERT Jean (Indépendant)
|
5 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
HERIBAUD Joseph (Indépendant)
|
2 |
SAUL J.B. Casimir (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CORDONNIER Stéphane (CREN Auvergne)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Association des Naturalistes Montbrisonnais), GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire)
|
12 |
DEVOIZE André (INCONNU), TISON Jean-Marc (INCONNU)
|
2 |
PROST Jean-François (INCONNU)
|
4 |
PACHE Gilles (CBNA)
|
4 |
CARIE Paul (INCONNU)
|
1 |
DUFOUR (INCONNU)
|
1 |
SABATHIER Romy (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
MACCAUD Alexandre (Oxalis Scop), KASSEMIAN Ninon (Oxalis Scop), KASSEMIAN Ninon (Oxalis Scop), MACCAUD Alexandre (Oxalis Scop)
|
1 |
Sans nom de collection - Herb. STR (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
PARMENTIER Paul (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
CARIE Paul (Inconnu)
|
1 |
CARIOT ET ST LAGER (IN)
|
6 |
COQUAND Pierre (Inconnu), DEVOIZE André (Inconnu)
|
1 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Réseau botanistes CBNA), NETIEN Georges (Inconnu)
|
2 |
PONT Bernard (Réserve Naturelle Ile de la Platière)
|
1 |
CBNBP (CORDIER J., VUITTON G.), ONCFS (BARBIER L.), FDC 41 (LETT J.M.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CBNBP (PUJOL D.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Ecosphère (GAULTIER C., THAURONT M.) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LEGRAND R., Conservatoire des Espaces et Paysages d'Auvergne (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
ARNOUX Jean-Claude (INCONNU)
|
1 |
PACHE Gilles (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), SANZ Thomas (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), MUSTARD Margaux (Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle)
|
1 |
TERRIN Eléonore (Conservatoire Botanique National Alpin), CURTET Laurence (Office National de la Chasse et de la Faune Sauvage)
|
2 |
PERRET Yves (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), MARET Gérard (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
OLIVIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEGRAND Romain (CREN Auvergne)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
ANDRE Max (INCONNU), PROST Jean-François (INCONNU), FERREZ Yorrick (CBN Franche-Comté)
|
1 |
CURTET Laurence (Office National de la Chasse et de la Faune Sauvage), TERRIN Eléonore (CBNA)
|
1 |
MERLE Hugues (CBNA)
|
1 |
PACHE Gilles (CBNA), DELAHAYE Thierry (CBNA)
|
1 |
PRUNIER Patrice (CBNA)
|
3 |
LEGRAND Romain (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
CAUMEL J.B. (ONF)
|
1 |
MARET Gérard (Indépendant), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
3 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
DUFOUR (Inconnu)
|
1 |
S. Mulller (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BRUGEL E. (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
FELZINES J.-C. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
FONTAINE A. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
25 |
BERGERON Jean-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
INCONNU (LO PARVI), QUESADA Raphaël (LO PARVI), QUESADA Raphaël (LO PARVI), INCONNU (LO PARVI)
|
1 |
BERTHOUMIEU Victor, Gilbert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FARGIER Julie (CG de la Loire), FOUGEROUSE Benoît (CG de la Loire), MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
François, HILAIRE de LATOURETTE Jacques, Bernardin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
4 |
LEGRAND Antoine (Indépendant)
|
4 |
MARET Gérard (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central), BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire)
|
56 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire), GALTIER Justin (Association des Naturalistes Montbrisonnais)
|
8 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire), GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
2 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
FERREZ Yorrick (CBN Franche-Comté), ANDRE Max (INCONNU), PROST Jean-François (INCONNU)
|
1 |
GOURGUES Frédéric (GENTIANA), GOURGUES Frédéric (GENTIANA)
|
1 |
MUSTARD Margaux (Muséum National d'Histoire Naturelle), SANZ Thomas (CBNA), PACHE Gilles (CBNA)
|
1 |
CORDONNIER Stéphane (Ex-CEPA)
|
3 |
BALBIS Giovanni Battista (INCONNU)
|
2 |
CARIOT Antoine (INCONNU), SAINT-LAGER Jean-Baptiste (INCONNU)
|
3 |
GRENIER E. (ONF)
|
1 |