BERTHET Louis (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BERTHIAUX (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BINETRUY Bernard (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
13 |
DEHONDT François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
37 |
FERNEZ Thierry (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
17 |
FERREZ Yorick (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
107 |
GUYONNEAU Julien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
12 |
HANS Emmanuelle (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MACCAUD Alexandre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
PARIS Melanie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
POLETTO Nadine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
RENAULD Ferdinand (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
ANDRE Max, SBFC (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
BAUWIN JEREMY (PNP)
|
1 |
Florimontane
|
2 |
Krol
|
1 |
Michel AMBROISE 77390 Beauvoir
|
1 |
Revax
|
1 |
Marie Line RUBINI
|
1 |
ARNAUD Louis-Marcellin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MOLLET Anne-Marie (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
3 |
MULOT Pierre-Emmanuel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
NARDIN Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Marie-Hélène (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
202 |
PAPUGA Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
RAGACHE Quentin (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central), SENACQ Géraldine (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
REIMRINGER Kevin (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central), ROUMIER Axelle (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
SELLAMI Bernadette (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
68 |
VANNOYE Audrey (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), POUVREAU Marine (CBN Massif central), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BEAUVISAGE Georges (Indépendant), BRETIN Philippe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
23 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
3 |
CUSIN Louis, Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUMAS Albin (Indépendant)
|
2 |
FREYDIER Philippe (CREN Auvergne)
|
1 |
GILLOT François Xavier (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MACQUERON Geneviève (Société linnéenne de Lyon)
|
1 |
MERCIER Mathieu (CBN Massif central)
|
16 |
MERIT Jean, Léon (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MIGOUT Abel (Indépendant)
|
25 |
BARBE Jean-Pierre (CBN Massif central), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BARBE Jean-Pierre (CBN Massif central), DUCERF Gérard (CBN Massif central), BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BARDET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BESSON Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
5 |
BLANC Claudine (Indépendant)
|
5 |
BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
27 |
BRUYERE Thierry (Indépendant)
|
3 |
CHABROL Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CORDONNIER Stéphane (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PREVITALI Pierre-François (Indépendant), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
WEISS Jean-Marie (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
FAURE Madeleine (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
6 |
DURET Thibault (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
7 |
THOMAS Jean-François (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
4 |
TRESCARTE Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon), GRUN Meggy (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
BOEGLIN Yoann (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant)
|
26 |
MIQUEL Sophie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUBOC Pascal (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
ROUSSEL Dany
|
11 |
ROUSSEL Dany, CASTERA Marc
|
1 |
LOOS Maxime (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
TASSET Jean-Luc, EPICOCO Cyril (Les Naturalistes Parisiens)
|
1 |
AGOU Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BALLAYDIER Alexandre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
37 |
CAILLET Martine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
22 |
CAILLET Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
FROIDEVAUX Michel (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
OEUVRARD Jean-Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PAILLOT Justin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
ROVERETTO Philippe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
62 |
VIEILLE Jean-françois (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
IE&A (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Non renseigné (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Pole d'Informations Flore-Habitat (PIFH) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
CHASSERIAUD Gautier & Daval Gérard & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (PNP)
|
1 |
CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (PNP)
|
3 |
LAGARDE Marie & FARAND ETIENNE (PNP)
|
1 |
Anonyme 16550
|
1 |
Gurlaf
|
1 |
User 7096
|
1 |
GAUTIER Kélian
|
2 |
MUHLHOFF-MOSNA Hélène (Indépendant)
|
13 |
SOLTYS Thibault (ECO-STRATEGIE), JARASSIER Cyriac (ECO-STRATEGIE)
|
1 |
VIGIER Bernard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LE LOUAVER Manuel (Ecotope flore-faune)
|
1 |
BARRAT Nathalie (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central), MOUCHET Lucille (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central)
|
10 |
SCHIRMER Bruno (utiliser CEN Allier), VERON Florian (utiliser CEN Allier), LEBARZ C. (utiliser CEN Allier)
|
1 |
SEYTRE Laurent (CBN Massif central)
|
74 |
THEBAUD Gilles (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
BALBIS Jean-Baptiste (Giovanni Batista)
|
3 |
CHERON Brice (CBN Massif central)
|
11 |
FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GADEN Jean-Loup (Ecotope flore-faune)
|
2 |
GERMAIN Thomas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
18 |
GUILLOT Gérard (LPO Auvergne), LALLEMANT Jean-Jacques (LPO Auvergne), DANIEL Renaud (Indépendant)
|
1 |
HYTTE G. (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône), ROUSSE Didier (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône), SCAPPATICCI Gil (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône), BIBAS Manuel (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône), ROUX André (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône)
|
1 |
JUBAULT Patrick (Mosaïque Environnement), OTTO-BRUC Cécile (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
728 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central), LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Marie (Société Botanique de France), DESCOINGS Bernard, DELPECH René (Société Botanique de France), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Société Botanique de France)
|
1 |
BELHACÈNE Lionel (Association Isatis 31)
|
1 |
VILKS Askolds (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOTTO Sandra (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COCHARD Hervé (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant), BESSON Anne-Marie (Indépendant), BONNEFOY Claudette (Association DIGITALIS), CHANY Lydie (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant)
|
1 |
RABAIN Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SOUPET Michel (Indépendant)
|
7 |
JUBAULT Patrick (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LARDON André (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BILLIARD Florence (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon), THOMAS Jean-François (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
4 |
DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon), PICHET Audrey (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
3 |
DELAUNAY Amylène (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
3 |
DELAUNAY Amylène (Jardin botanique de Lyon), PICHET Audrey (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon), FREMONT Jérémie (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
FREMONT Jérémie (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
FREMONT Jérémie (Jardin botanique de Lyon), PICHET Audrey (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PICHET Audrey (Jardin botanique de Lyon), FREMONT Jérémie (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
2 |
MARGUERAY Mélissa (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
2 |
ROSSIER Dominique
|
1 |
ROSSIER Dominique, ROUSSEL Dany, DUSSAUSSOIS Guy
|
1 |
LAGARDE Marie, FARAND Etienne
|
1 |
DANIEL Renaud (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANTONY Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
CASTEL Thierry (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
CHAILLET Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
7 |
CONTEJEAN Charles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
GREFFIER Brendan (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
GUIGNOT Colette (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MAZUY Magalie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
MIKOLAJCZAK Alexis (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PROST Jean-François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
16 |
BARBEY B. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
RIEUCAU CARINE (PNP)
|
1 |
Pat Desnos
|
1 |
DURET Bertrand (utiliser CEN Allier)
|
1 |
ESPINE Urbain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERGERON Jean-Marie (CERA Environnement Auvergne)
|
1 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
229 |
ROUMIER Axelle (CBN Massif central), RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SARRAZIN Gérard (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche), MICHAU Daniel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (ex EFFA), PETETIN Anne (ex EFFA)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
252 |
ARNAUD Jean André Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHASTAGNOL René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
13 |
GAUTIER-LACROZE Jacques (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), RUSSIAS Laurent (CG de la Loire)
|
1 |
Joseph (Indépendant), REVOL Jules
|
1 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central)
|
65 |
MOSNIER Eric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
AUBENAS André (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FUCHS Andréas (Indépendant), PORTAL Robert (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), LATHUILLIERE Laurent (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), LE DÛ Jean (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
5 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), BARBE Jean-Pierre (CBN Massif central), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DUBREUIL Danièle (Indépendant), TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (CBN Massif central)
|
232 |
GRANGER Camille (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LE DÛ Jean (Indépendant)
|
18 |
MAZEYRAT Pierre (Indépendant)
|
3 |
MOREL Sandra (Indépendant), DUBREUIL Danièle (Indépendant), TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant), DUBREUIL Danièle (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
3 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), LAURENT Emile (Indépendant)
|
5 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), PORTAL Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
BUCHET Julien (Indépendant), NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CASTIONI Michel (SBA - Société Botanique de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
COURRENQ Jean-Yves (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (CBN Méditerranéen de Porquerolles)
|
1 |
GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LATHUILLIERE Laurent (Indépendant)
|
3 |
CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CAMEL David (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon), BILLIARD Florence (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon), FREMONT Jérémie (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
4 |
FREMONT Jérémie (Jardin botanique de Lyon), PICHET Audrey (Jardin botanique de Lyon), THOMAS Jean-François (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DELAUNAY Amylène (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
HAMON Chloé (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
RAGACHE Quentin (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
2 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant), GRAMAIZE Renée (Indépendant)
|
5 |
DAVAL Gérard, CASTERA Marc, ROUSSEL Dany, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic
|
1 |
MALZIEU Léo (Latitude)
|
1 |
Maxime Gincheleau
|
1 |
Laurent LATHUILLIERE (ONF)
|
84 |
PALET Damien (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Le Dahéron Eugénie (ATHENA)
|
1 |
ANDRÉ Max (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
17 |
BEAUFILS Thérèse (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
29 |
DUVAL Marie (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MICHAUX Jean (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
72 |
MILLET Pierre (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
54 |
NICOD Corentin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
PIGUET Albert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VENET Cecilia (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VOIRIN Mathias (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
BOUDIER P., DELAHAYE P. (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Fiche Natura 2000 (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
GUINCHARD P et M (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
sdd (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
Lagrine
|
1 |
Mlsanson
|
1 |
Pibi
|
1 |
Vincent TONDEUR
|
2 |
PAPUGA Guillaume (CBN Massif central), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PORTAL Robert (Indépendant), VILLESÈCHE Marie-Thérèse (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), HURTADO Christian (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant), DE CLERICO Marie (Indépendant), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), MAURIN Dominique (Indépendant), LEMALLIER Bruno (Indépendant), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), THIRY Camille (Indépendant), LE BARON Chantal (Indépendant), LE COQUEN Mickaël (Indépendant), BAYLE Henri (Indépendant), BESSON Anne-Marie (Indépendant), VIALLON Michel (Indépendant), JOUSSOUY Céline (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
Antoine (Indépendant), AUDIN Marius
|
1 |
BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CARON François
|
1 |
CUSSET Yvonne (Indépendant)
|
12 |
DELARBRE Antoine (Indépendant)
|
4 |
FRAPPA Fabrice (CG de la Loire), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
185 |
MIGNON Alexandra (CG de la Haute-Loire)
|
2 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne)
|
44 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), FRAT Julien (utiliser CEN Allier)
|
2 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), JOURDAN Christine (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CHRISTOPHE Hervé (Indépendant), KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central)
|
4 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), BONNEFOY Mathieu (PNR des Monts de la Madeleine)
|
1 |
GOUBET Pierre (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
17 |
MALEYSSON Henri (Association DIGITALIS), BELIN Bernard (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
RIBOULET Chantal (Indépendant), GATIEN Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant)
|
3 |
TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), DUBREUIL Danièle (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THOMAS Michel (Indépendant)
|
6 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), ALLIBERT Nadine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (CBN Alpin)
|
2 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant)
|
17 |
POPIER A. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon), LABUSSIERE Florent (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon), MADELEINE Claire (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
MADELAIRE Claire (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
MONTASTIER Pauline (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
TRESCARTE Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
12 |
GIROD Christophe (Bureau d'étude)
|
3 |
PHILIPPE Guy (Indépendant), PHILIPPE Catherine (Indépendant)
|
3 |
AUBRY Christophe (Ex-CEPA), POUVARET Sylvain (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
MORITEL Guillaume (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), BOEGLIN Yoann (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
CHASSERIAUD Gautier, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic
|
1 |
Maud GIRONDE (ONF)
|
1 |
CORBIN Diane (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire), AIRD Adeline (FNE Loire ex-FRAPNa Loire)
|
1 |
ROYER Pascal (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOUCARD Eric (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
BUTTIN Alice (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
10 |
COLLAUD Rémi (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
32 |
DONNET Robert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
GUINCHARD Pascale (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
48 |
HENNEQUIN Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
181 |
HERBERT Raymond (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
40 |
LE jean (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
MICHELAT Dominique (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
MOINGEON Jean-Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
6 |
MOREAU Jessica (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
VADAM Jean-Claude (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
9 |
Rossier Dominique (Amis du Parc)
|
1 |
Agathe
|
1 |
Marie
|
1 |
Isabelle Bellin
|
1 |
LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
44 |
LE BLOCH Franck
|
1 |
HOUDRE Jean-Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DENIS Liliane (Indépendant)
|
3 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), MASSARDIER Eric (ONF du Puy-de-Dôme)
|
1 |
PLANTIER E. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PONCET Rémy (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PONT Bernard (Indépendant), DELAIGUE Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
REIMRINGER Kevin (CBN Massif central), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
SAPALY Jean (ONF du Cantal)
|
1 |
SULMONT Emeric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
WENCKER Alice (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BELLE Corentin (CBN Massif central)
|
6 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
7 |
BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
36 |
BRINGER Pascal (Indépendant), LIVIGNE Yvan (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
COINDEAU René (Indépendant)
|
3 |
DELPECH René (Indépendant), LADET Alain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DELPECH René (Indépendant), MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DERIBERE-DESGARDES Pierre, Marie Augustin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUMAS Albin (Indépendant), MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRANGER Camille (Indépendant), FRAYSSE Jean-Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LABROCHE Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
9 |
BELHACÈNE Lionel (Association Isatis 31), SAUVAGE Isabelle (Inconnu)
|
1 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Université Lyon I), HUGOT Nicolas (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELIN Bernard (Association DIGITALIS), FERLAY Chantal (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
BELIN Bernard (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), DUBREUIL Danièle (Indépendant), TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), LEBARZ C. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (Indépendant)
|
1 |
COURNEZ Estelle (utiliser CEN Allier), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), LE BARZ Céline (utiliser CEN Allier)
|
2 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
8 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GROSCLAUDE Christian (Indépendant)
|
3 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), BOULLET Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), PREVITALI Pierre-François (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (CBN Massif central)
|
20 |
LAURENT Emile (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
3 |
LE GUEN Mael (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MALEYSSON Henri (Association DIGITALIS), TORT Maryse (Indépendant), BELIN Bernard (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
SOUPET Michel (Indépendant), PORTAL Robert (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant), DUBREUIL Danièle (Indépendant)
|
3 |
ANDRIEU Frédéric (ENCEM Montpellier)
|
7 |
ALLIBERT Nadine (Indépendant), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BUCHET Julien (Indépendant)
|
6 |
SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
VIALLON Michel (Indépendant), BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MINISCLOUX Laurent (Indépendant), DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BILLIARD Florence (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon), HAMON Chloé (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
PICHET Audrey (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DELAUNAY Amylène (Jardin botanique de Lyon), THOMAS Jean-François (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Indépendant)
|
50 |
THEVENIN Thierry (Indépendant), BARRIERES Jean-Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ROUSSEL Dany, DAVAL Gérard
|
2 |
RIEUCAU Carine
|
1 |
ROUSSE Didier (FNE Rhône - ex-FRAPNa Rhône)
|
3 |
MACE Bruno (Bureau d'étude)
|
2 |
BAILLY Gilles (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
MICHALET Eugène (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
8 |
ROLLIER Monique (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SIMLER Nicolas (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
25 |
VUILLEMENOT Marc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
45 |
WEIDMANN Jean-Christophe (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
15 |
FAUSTEN Ségolène
|
1 |
ANONYME ({})
|
2 |
HENRY Emilien (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
CHASSERIAUD Gautier & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (PNP)
|
1 |
Rossier Dominique & Roussel Dany & Dussaussois Guy (Amis du Parc)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (MNHN)
|
6 |
Classe De Cycle 3 ECOLE D'ARRENS-MARSOUS
|
1 |
Michel Gaubert
|
1 |
CHASTEL Urbain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LEMEE Georges (Indépendant)
|
2 |
NARDIN Daniel (Indépendant), BARTH Philippe (Indépendant), SARRAZIN Gérard (Indépendant), NIVON Alain (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PETETIN Anne (CBN Massif central), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PIERRON Virginie (CREN Rhône-Alpes)
|
1 |
RAGACHE Quentin (CBN Massif central), HOSTEIN Colin (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
RENAUX Benoît (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BENARD Delphine (CREN Auvergne)
|
3 |
BIANCHIN Nicolas (CBN Massif central), CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central), BERTRAN Anaïse (CBN Massif central), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
CORGUILLE Lucie (CREN Auvergne)
|
1 |
CULAT Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
49 |
CUSSET Yvonne (Indépendant), DELAIGUE Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUMAS Sylvie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), BEAL Catherine (PNR du Pilat)
|
1 |
LABROCHE Aurélien (CBN Massif central), GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal)
|
54 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
MALVEZIN Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MANDIN Jean-Paul (Indépendant), DUMAS Albin (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
18 |
LASSAGNE Hervé (ONF du Cantal), DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SAPALY Jean (Indépendant)
|
165 |
BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
10 |
BAYLE Henri (Indépendant)
|
3 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), LE BARZ Céline (utiliser CEN Allier)
|
1 |
DUBREUIL Danièle (Indépendant), TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant), MOREL Sandra (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLAUMIN Jean-Jacques (Indépendant), GONARD André (Indépendant)
|
2 |
JOSIEN Etienne (Indépendant), ORTH Dominique (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAURENT Emile (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LE DÛ Jean (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
REICH Ariane (CBN Massif central), NICOLAS Sylvain (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
TORT Maryse (Indépendant), BONNEFOY Claudette (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant), FAURE Madeleine (Indépendant)
|
5 |
BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon), BILLIARD Florence (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
3 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
38 |
LE LOUAVER Manuel (Latitude)
|
1 |
GRAMAIZE Renée (Indépendant), MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
7 |
MICHAU Daniel (ONF de l'Ardèche)
|
2 |
HERIBAUD Joseph (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DAVAL Gérard, ROUSSEL Dany
|
1 |
CHAVAGNEUX Frederic
|
3 |
DAVAL Gérard, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic, CHASSERIAUD Gautier
|
1 |
BRINGER Pascal (Association DIGITALIS)
|
1 |
PERRIAT Fabrice (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BABEY Claude-Marie-Philibert (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
BETTINELLI Luc (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
DUFLO Catherine (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
13 |
HOUDE Céline (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
HURAULT Basile (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
MESSEAN Adrien (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
MONCORGÉ Sylvain (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
SCHMITT Aimé (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
THIERY François (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
TRONCHET Antonin (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
3 |
Anonymisé RGPD
|
4 |
LEBLOND Nicolas (CBN Sud-Atlantique)
|
1 |
Castera Marc & Roussel Dany & Daval Gérard & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (PNP)
|
2 |
Roussel Dany & Daval Gérard (Amis du Parc)
|
3 |
Chrisargus
|
1 |
Kiki
|
1 |
Rose
|
1 |
Alain Bigou
|
3 |
Emilien Henry
|
2 |
GUILLOT Gérard (Indépendant)
|
51 |
VIALLON Michel (Indépendant)
|
20 |
MOREL Francisque (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MOUCHET Lucille (CBN Massif central), MOREL Ariane (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (CBN Massif central)
|
12 |
SALANON Robert (Indépendant), BRESOLES Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (ex EFFA)
|
1 |
TINTILIER Frédéric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant), BRINGER Pascal (Indépendant), LIVIGNE Yvan (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAURE Odile (Indépendant), FAURE Marcel (Indépendant)
|
19 |
FRAIN Michel (Indépendant), CORDONNIER Stéphane (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAFAY Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LASSIMONNE Simon -Etienne (Indépendant)
|
4 |
LEPRINCE Jacques-Henri (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
Marie (Indépendant), DESCOINGS Bernard
|
1 |
HENRY Emilien (Inconnu), DE FOUCAULT Bruno (Inconnu)
|
1 |
DUCERF Gérard (Promonature)
|
14 |
PHILIPPE Marc (Université Lyon I)
|
2 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
373 |
CALAIS Joanne (Indépendant), BOUCHET Michel-Ange (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CASTELLAN Alain (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DOLLAT C. (Indépendant), DUBREUIL Danièle (Indépendant), MOREL Sandra (Indépendant), TARDIVAT Geneviève (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MAYEREAU Daniel (utiliser CEN Allier), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
PERRET Yves (Indépendant)
|
9 |
SOUBRE Alain (Indépendant), PARIS Cécile (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DARNIS Thomas (ONF Drôme Ardèche)
|
1 |
ANTONETTI Philippe (Indépendant)
|
2 |
GONNET Olivier (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BILLIARD Florence (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CUENOT Quentin (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
CUENOT Quentin (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
2 |
DELAUNAY Amylène (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
CHEVALIER Purdey (ASCONIT Consultants), SALOMON Daniel (ASCONIT Consultants)
|
1 |
POUVARET Sylvain (Ex-CEPA)
|
5 |
BAUWIN Jeremy
|
1 |
CASTERA Marc, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic, DAVAL Gérard, ROUSSEL Dany
|
1 |
DESGOUTTE Colette (Indépendant)
|
2 |
FOURNEL Christelle (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
(CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
COTTE Bertrand (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
1 |
PURRO Christian (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
2 |
TÜXEN R. (CBNFC-ORI) (CBNFC-ORI)
|
4 |
Rossier Dominique & Roussel Dany & Cassou Fernand & Daval Gérard & CHAVAGNEUX FREDERIC (Amis du Parc)
|
1 |
Roussel Dany (Amis du Parc)
|
6 |
Esquive
|
1 |
kitou
|
1 |
Gerard GUILLOT
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
95 |
BOUDET Lucien (Indépendant)
|
1 |
MULOT Pierre-Emmanuel (CBN Massif central)
|
35 |
NAWROT Olivier (CBN Massif central)
|
3 |
REVOL Jules, Joseph (Indépendant)
|
2 |
SCAGNI Jérémie (Mosaïque Environnement), BOUCARD Eric (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
1 |
THEBAUD Gilles (CBN Massif central), BILLY François (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BACHELARD Philippe (Indépendant), DUFAYARD Romain (Indépendant), FRAIN Michel (Indépendant), THEBAUD Gilles (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERTRAN Anaïse (CBN Massif central)
|
5 |
BOUCARD Eric (Mosaïque Environnement)
|
3 |
CIVETTE Isabelle (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DE FRANCESCHI Dario (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GRENIER Ernest (Indépendant)
|
3 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CBN Massif central), LABROCHE Aurélien (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
HUGONNOT Vincent (CBN Massif central)
|
362 |
LEGRAND Antoine (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LE HENAFF Pierre-Marie (CBN Massif central), CHOISNET Guillaume (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
LIVIGNE Yvan (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant), BRINGER Pascal (Indépendant)
|
2 |
MONDON G. (Indépendant), MOLLET Anne-Marie (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GUILLERME Nicolas (CG de la Loire)
|
1 |
FAVRE J.P. (CPIE de Haute Auvergne), DAUGE Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BELIN Bernard (Indépendant)
|
6 |
BERAUD Jacques (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BOUSSELY Cécile (Indépendant), DREAN Jean-Marie (CBN Massif central), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), LE BARZ Céline (Indépendant)
|
2 |
DESCHATRES Robert (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central), MAZEYRAT Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
FAURE Marcel (Indépendant), FAURE Odile (Indépendant)
|
21 |
JOURDAN Christine (Indépendant)
|
9 |
PORTAL Robert (Indépendant)
|
4 |
VILLESÈCHE Marie-Thérèse (Indépendant), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central), ISSARTEL Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
BERGERON Gaby (Indépendant), GRAVELAT Bruno (CBN Massif central)
|
2 |
DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), TOURETTE Julie (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
KESSLER Francis (CBN Massif central), CASTIONI Michel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
TOURETTE Julie (CBN Massif central), ANTONETTI Philippe (CBN Massif central), DESCHEEMACKER Arnaud (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GALTIER Justin (Indépendant), BRUGEL Eric (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
DUTARTRE Gilles (Indépendant), MINISCLOUX Laurent (Indépendant)
|
1 |
GONNET Danièle (Indépendant), PERRIMBERT Antoine (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Ginette (Indépendant), BELLEVEGUE Maurice (Indépendant), BERTHET Paul (Indépendant), GONNET Olivier (Indépendant)
|
1 |
CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DIEBOLT Lola (Jardin botanique de Lyon), MADELAIRE Claire (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
CIANFARANI Grégory (Jardin botanique de Lyon), PICHET Audrey (Jardin botanique de Lyon), FREMONT Jérémie (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
DANET Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DELAUNAY Amylène (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
4 |
LABUSSIERE Florent (Jardin botanique de Lyon), TRESCARTE Frédéric (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
MADELEINE Claire (Jardin botanique de Lyon), CELLIER Pierre (Jardin botanique de Lyon), DURET Thibault (Jardin botanique de Lyon)
|
1 |
MICHAU Daniel (Indépendant)
|
42 |
DUBOC Pascal (Indépendant)
|
2 |
AUBRY Christophe (Ex-CEPA)
|
1 |
ROSSIER Dominique, CHAVAGNEUX Frederic, CASSOU Fernand, ROUSSEL Dany, DAVAL Gérard
|
1 |
VALLAS Didier (Groupement Mycologique et Botanique du Roannais), LALLOZ Jean-Claude (Indépendant)
|
1 |
TOURNAIRE Florence (Indépendant), CANET Sandrine (Indépendant), TORT Maryse (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAMAISON Jean-Louis (Indépendant)
|
336 |
MICHAU Daniel (CBN Massif central)
|
1 |
GUITTET Jean (Indépendant)
|
1 |