ANONYME (Association Entomologiste et Invertébriste de Haute-Normandie)
|
4 |
BOURGOGNE Jean (MNHN)
|
1 |
DUFAY Claude (Indépendant)
|
3 |
HOMBERG Rodolphe (Indépendant)
|
1 |
UNGEMACH Henri (Indépendant)
|
1 |
André Claude
|
2 |
Georges Rothe
|
2 |
Chopard, L.
|
1 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA)
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis
|
3 |
Lantz André
|
1 |
Edith Konik (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Dardenne Bernard (Entomo-Nature-Bernard Dardenne)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE (Non renseigné)
|
6 |
Claude (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
LAVALLEE Alphonse (Indépendant)
|
2 |
ACHERAY Paul (Indépendant)
|
2 |
BUSCH Charles (Indépendant)
|
2 |
CHAZAUD Patrick (Indépendant)
|
4 |
NOEL Paul (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PELLETIER J. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
PERRETTE Louis (Indépendant)
|
3 |
POIVRE Roger (Indépendant)
|
3 |
WAMBEKE Serge (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DOUX (ANVL)
|
1 |
Evelyne Carrières
|
1 |
Philippe Fouillet
|
2 |
Allard, R.
|
1 |
Bernard Dardenne
|
1 |
KITA Antoine, Bottinelli Julien
|
1 |
Frédéric Archaux / LNE (LOIRET NATURE ENVIRONNEMENT) (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
JOURDHEUILLE Camille (Indépendant)
|
1 |
WAUTERS Guido (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
Michel MARTIN (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
AUNEAU J. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DEMAISON Louis (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LAINE Marcel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
LUCAS Daniel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
PAUX Pierre (Indépendant)
|
3 |
Louis Nicolas Perrette
|
23 |
Howard Robin (INDEPENDANT)
|
4 |
Grenier Stéphane & Grenier Josie (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Trachier, G.
|
2 |
CABROL Pierre (OREINA)
|
1 |
RONDOU Joseph-Pierre (OREINA)
|
1 |
Larregle Guillaume
|
1 |
Denis Vandromme (INCONNU)
|
1 |
VANDROMME Denis
|
4 |
Michel MARTIN / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
4 |
Gourvil Pierre-Yves (CEN-Aq)
|
1 |
LARIVIÈRE Serge (LPO)
|
1 |
GINIBRE Pierre (Indépendant)
|
7 |
PRAVIEL Gérard (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Marc Meyer
|
3 |
Barbut J.
|
1 |
Coste, J.
|
1 |
Gibeaux Christian
|
2 |
Baillet Yann (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Michel Ehrhardt (INCONNU)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / N2000_54/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
LARIVIÉRE Maxime (LPO)
|
2 |
CHOPARD Lucien (Indépendant)
|
1 |
LOHEZ Daniel (Indépendant)
|
2 |
Meade Waldo, G.
|
1 |
Martin Pierre
|
1 |
Francoz Philippe
|
6 |
GRENIER Stéphane (OREINA), GRENIER Josy
|
1 |
Fougère Benjamin
|
2 |
FOUGÈRE Benjamin
|
1 |
DAIDIE (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ROBIN Noam (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Bérard Roland (Indépendant)
|
4 |
CUVELIER François (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DU DRESNAY Guillaume (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Julien Bottinelli
|
1 |
SUBIT Patrick
|
1 |
Bonin, G.
|
3 |
Gibeaux, C.A.
|
3 |
Jeannin, A.
|
1 |
Jiroux, E.
|
1 |
BORGES Alexis (AEV-Opie)
|
3 |
HACQUIN Lilian (OREINA)
|
1 |
PINEAU Olivier (INDÉPENDANT)
|
1 |
Borges Alexis
|
5 |
Dominique THAUVIN (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Guisset C. (INCONNU)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / SLE - Programme ZNIEFF/Parc Naturel Régional de Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
3 |
MOTHIRON P. (Non renseigné)
|
2 |
Romain Blanchard, ONF ; Sébastien Nys, AEV ; Julie-Anne Jorant, AEV (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
DUQUEF Maurice (Indépendant)
|
9 |
ORHANT Georges (Indépendant)
|
1 |
SIRCOULOMB Guy (Indépendant)
|
1 |
STÖKLIN Peter (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Danflous Samuel (CEN MP)
|
1 |
Cabrol Pierre (INDEPENDANT)
|
1 |
Mothiron, P.
|
4 |
Thierry-Mieg, P.
|
2 |
GASCHET Pierre-Auguste (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Moutier François (Indépendant)
|
4 |
ANONYME (INCONNU)
|
10 |
BUCHLER Sandrine, LEMAIRE Nicolas, VANDROMME Denis (Indre Nature)
|
1 |
André CLAUDE / CarnetB Lepido SLE/DREAL Lorraine (Non renseigné)
|
1 |
D'ABADIE René (Indépendant)
|
1 |
DUMONT J. (Indépendant)
|
1 |
ROUGEOT Pierre (Indépendant)
|
1 |
Chambon, J.P.
|
1 |
Doux, Y.
|
1 |
Non renseigné
|
7 |
Richebourg-Perrache, J.
|
1 |
NYST Raymond-Henri (INCONNU)
|
1 |
Inconnu Inconnu
|
1 |
Doux Yves
|
4 |