ZNIEFF 060000007
Ilot Mbouzi

(n° régional : 007)

Espèces Déterminantes

30 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hologaster mohelianus Quentin & Villiers, 1979
Hologaster mohelianus Quentin & Villiers, 1979
-
Inconnue 
2018 
2018 
 
Phibisa lugubris (Candèze, 1857)
Phibisa lugubris (Candèze, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Pingasa griveaudi Herbulot, 1966
Pingasa griveaudi Herbulot, 1966
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Serangiella coconiensis (Duverger, 1997)
Serangiella coconiensis (Duverger, 1997)
-
Inconnue 
2018 
2018 
 
Tagiades insularis mayotta Evans, 1937
Tagiades insularis mayotta Evans, 1937
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Actiniopteris dimorpha Pic.Serm., 1962
Actiniopteris dimorpha Pic.Serm., 1962
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2013 
 
Bruguiera gymnorhiza (L.) Savigny, 1798
Bruguiera gymnorhiza (L.) Savigny, 1798
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Camptocarpus mauritianus (Lam.) Decne., 1844
Camptocarpus mauritianus (Lam.) Decne., 1844
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Coptosperma supra-axillare (Hemsl.) Degreef, 2002
Coptosperma supra-axillare (Hemsl.) Degreef, 2002
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cremocarpon boivinianum Baill., 1880
Cremocarpon boivinianum Baill., 1880
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyphostemma labatii Desc., 2007
Cyphostemma labatii Desc., 2007
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2013 
 
Dalbergia arbutifolia Baker, 1871
Dalbergia arbutifolia Baker, 1871
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Diospyros comorensis Hiern, 1873
Diospyros comorensis Hiern, 1873
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Droceloncia rigidifolia (Baill.) J. Léonard
Droceloncia rigidifolia (Baill.) J. Léonard
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Euclasta condylotricha (Steud.) Stapf, 1917
Euclasta condylotricha (Steud.) Stapf, 1917
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Eugenia comorensis H.Perrier, 1952
Eugenia comorensis H.Perrier, 1952
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia physoclada Boiss., 1860
Euphorbia physoclada Boiss., 1860
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Hibiscus comorensis Baill., 1885
Hibiscus comorensis Baill., 1885
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2013 
 
Ipomoea mauritiana Jacq., 1791
Ipomoea mauritiana Jacq., 1791
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Lagrezia comorensis Cavaco, 1952
Lagrezia comorensis Cavaco, 1952
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Marsdenia R.Br., 1810
Marsdenia R.Br., 1810
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Nervilia kotschyi (Rchb.f.) Schltr., 1911
Nervilia kotschyi (Rchb.f.) Schltr., 1911
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Pellaea pectiniformis Baker, 1874
Pellaea pectiniformis Baker, 1874
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Premna serratifolia L., 1771
Premna serratifolia L., 1771
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Rinorea auriculata (Tul.) Baill., 1886
Rinorea auriculata (Tul.) Baill., 1886
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2014 
 
Schizachyrium brevifolium (Sw.) Nees ex Buse, 1854
Schizachyrium brevifolium (Sw.) Nees ex Buse, 1854
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Sclerocarya birrea subsp. caffra (Sond.) Kokwaro, 1980
Sclerocarya birrea subsp. caffra (Sond.) Kokwaro, 1980
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Turraea sericea Sm., 1789
Turraea sericea Sm., 1789
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2013 
 
Vanilla humblotii Rchb.f., 1885
Vanilla humblotii Rchb.f., 1885
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ximenia caffra Sond., 1850
Ximenia caffra Sond., 1850
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

212 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acutelinopteridius minutus Quentin & Villiers, 1979
Acutelinopteridius minutus Quentin & Villiers, 1979
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Agathia malgassa Herbulot, 1979
Agathia malgassa Herbulot, 1979
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Belenois creona (Cramer, 1776)
Belenois creona (Cramer, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2018 
 
Charaxes saperanus Poulton, 1926
Charaxes saperanus Poulton, 1926
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Colotis euippe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Colotis euippe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Cratopus ditissimus var. lepidopterus (Deyrolle, 1863)
Cratopus ditissimus var. lepidopterus (Deyrolle, 1863)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Eilema humbloti Toulgoët, 1956
Eilema humbloti Toulgoët, 1956
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Hyposerica porphyrea Lacroix, 1994
Hyposerica porphyrea Lacroix, 1994
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Idobrium myrmido (Fairmaire, 1871)
Idobrium myrmido (Fairmaire, 1871)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2010 
 
Lampetis patruelis (Fairmaire, 1869)
Lampetis patruelis (Fairmaire, 1869)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2010 
 
Neptis mayottensis Oberthür, 1890
Neptis mayottensis Oberthür, 1890
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Insecta Linnaeus, 1758
Insecta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2010 
 
Polybothris laeta (Laporte de Castelnau & Gory, 1837)
Polybothris laeta (Laporte de Castelnau & Gory, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Tagiades insularis Mabille, 1876
Tagiades insularis Mabille, 1876
-
Inconnue 
2018 
2018 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chaerephon
Chaerephon
-
Inconnue 
2016 
2016 
 
Pteropus seychellensis comorensis (Cheke & Dahl, 1981)
Pteropus seychellensis comorensis (Cheke & Dahl, 1981)
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2011 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2011 
 
Alectroenas sganzini (Bonaparte, 1854)
Alectroenas sganzini (Bonaparte, 1854)
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2011 
 
Apus barbatus (Sclater, 1866)
Apus barbatus (Sclater, 1866)
-
Inconnue 
10 
2003 
2003 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2014 
2014 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2012 
2012 
 
Cinnyris coquerellii (Hartlaub, 1860)
Cinnyris coquerellii (Hartlaub, 1860)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2016 
 
Corvus albus Müller, 1776
Corvus albus Müller, 1776
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2016 
 
Corythornis vintsioides johannae R. Meinertzhagen, 1924
Corythornis vintsioides johannae R. Meinertzhagen, 1924
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2011 
 
Cypsiurus parvus (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Cypsiurus parvus (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Falco peregrinus radama Hartlaub, 1861
Falco peregrinus radama Hartlaub, 1861
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2014 
 
Foudia eminentissima algondae (Schlegel, 1867)
Foudia eminentissima algondae (Schlegel, 1867)
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2016 
 
Foudia eminentissima Bonaparte, 1850
Foudia eminentissima Bonaparte, 1850
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Foudia madagascariensis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Foudia madagascariensis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2014 
 
Hypsipetes madagascariensis (Müller, 1776)
Hypsipetes madagascariensis (Müller, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2016 
 
Merops superciliosus Linnaeus, 1766
Merops superciliosus Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2016 
 
Nesoenas picturatus (Temminck, 1813)
Nesoenas picturatus (Temminck, 1813)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2016 
 
Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2011 
 
Phaethon lepturus Daudin, 1802
Phaethon lepturus Daudin, 1802
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2016 
 
Streptopelia capicola (Sundevall, 1857)
Streptopelia capicola (Sundevall, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
2012 
2012 
 
Terpsiphone mutata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Terpsiphone mutata (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2016 
 
Thalasseus bengalensis (Lesson, 1831)
Thalasseus bengalensis (Lesson, 1831)
-
Inconnue 
20 
2012 
2017 
 
Thalasseus bergii (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Thalasseus bergii (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2011 
 
Zosterops maderaspatanus voeltzkowi Reichenow, 1905
Zosterops maderaspatanus voeltzkowi Reichenow, 1905
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Zosterops mayottensis Schlegel, 1867
Zosterops mayottensis Schlegel, 1867
-
Inconnue 
11 
2011 
2016 
 

Animalia

Furcifer polleni (Peters, 1874)
Furcifer polleni (Peters, 1874)
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Geckolepis humbloti Vaillant, 1887
Geckolepis humbloti Vaillant, 1887
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2013 
 
Hemidactylus platycephalus Peters, 1854
Hemidactylus platycephalus Peters, 1854
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2013 
 
Phelsuma laticauda (Boettger, 1880)
Phelsuma laticauda (Boettger, 1880)
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2013 
 
Trachylepis comorensis (Peters, 1854)
Trachylepis comorensis (Peters, 1854)
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Asteraceae Bercht. & J.Presl, 1820
Asteraceae Bercht. & J.Presl, 1820
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Abrus precatorius subsp. africanus Verdc., 1970
Abrus precatorius subsp. africanus Verdc., 1970
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Abrus precatorius L., 1767
Abrus precatorius L., 1767
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet, 1826
Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet, 1826
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Acalypha indica L., 1753
Acalypha indica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Achyranthes aspera var. aspera L., 1753
Achyranthes aspera L., 1753 var. aspera
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Achyranthes aspera L., 1753
Achyranthes aspera L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Actiniopteris radiata (Sw.) Link, 1841
Actiniopteris radiata (Sw.) Link, 1841
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Adansonia digitata L., 1753
Adansonia digitata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Adenia Forssk., 1775
Adenia Forssk., 1775
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2013 
 
Adiantum philippense L., 1753
Adiantum philippense L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Aeschynomene brevifolia L.f. ex Poir.
Aeschynomene brevifolia L. ex Poir., 1798
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Afrohybanthus enneaspermus (L.) Flicker, 2015
Afrohybanthus enneaspermus (L.) Flicker, 2015
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Albizia lebbeck (L.) Benth., 1844
Albizia lebbeck (L.) Benth., 1844
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Alchornea alnifolia (Baill.) Pax & K. Hoffm.
Alchornea alnifolia (Baill.) Pax & K. Hoffm.
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Allophylus bicruris Radlk., 1909
Allophylus bicruris Radlk., 1909
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Amorphophallus paeonifolius (Dennst.) Nicolson
Amorphophallus paeonifolius (Dennst.) Nicolson
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ampelocissus elephantina var. elephantina Planch., 1884
Ampelocissus elephantina Planch., 1884 var. elephantina
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ampelocissus elephantina var. sphaerophylla (Baker) Desc., 1960
Ampelocissus elephantina var. sphaerophylla (Baker) Desc., 1960
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Anacardium occidentale L., 1753
Anacardium occidentale L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ananas comosus (L.) Merr., 1917
Ananas comosus (L.) Merr., 1917
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ancylobotrys petersiana (Klotzsch) Pierre, 1898
Ancylobotrys petersiana (Klotzsch) Pierre, 1898
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Antigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn., 1838
Antigonon leptopus Hook. & Arn., 1838
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Argomuellera trewioides (Baill.) Pax & K. Hoffm., 1931
Argomuellera trewioides (Baill.) Pax & K. Hoffm., 1931
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Asystasia gangetica (L.) T.Anderson, 1860
Asystasia gangetica (L.) T.Anderson, 1860
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Avicennia marina (Forssk.) Vierh., 1907
Avicennia marina (Forssk.) Vierh., 1907
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Azima tetracantha var. tetracantha Lam., 1783
Azima tetracantha Lam., 1783 var. tetracantha
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Azima tetracantha var. pubescens H. Perrier, 1946
Azima tetracantha var. pubescens H. Perrier, 1946
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Azima tetracantha Lam., 1783
Azima tetracantha Lam., 1783
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Bidens bipinnata L., 1753
Bidens bipinnata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Bidens pilosa L., 1753
Bidens pilosa L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Blumea axillaris (Lam.) DC., 1836
Blumea axillaris (Lam.) DC., 1836
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Brachiaria umbellata (Trin.) Clayton, 1980
Brachiaria umbellata (Trin.) Clayton, 1980
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Broussonetia greveana (Baill.) C.C. Berg, 1977
Broussonetia greveana (Baill.) C.C. Berg, 1977
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Caesalpinia pulcherrima (L.) Sw., 1791
Caesalpinia pulcherrima (L.) Sw., 1791
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Cajanus scarabaeoides var. scarabaeoides (L.) Thouars, 1817
Cajanus scarabaeoides (L.) Thouars, 1817 var. scarabaeoides
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cardiospermum halicacabum L., 1753
Cardiospermum halicacabum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Carpodiptera africana Mast., 1868
Carpodiptera africana Mast., 1868
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cassipourea lanceolata Tul., 1856
Cassipourea lanceolata Tul., 1856
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cayratia imerinensis (Baker) Desc., 1961
Cayratia imerinensis (Baker) Desc., 1961
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Centrosema pubescens Benth., 1837
Centrosema pubescens Benth., 1837
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cephalocroton leucocephalus (Baill.) Müll.Arg.
Cephalocroton leucocephalus (Baill.) Müll.Arg.
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ceriops tagal (Perr.) C.B.Rob., 1908
Ceriops tagal (Perr.) C.B.Rob., 1908
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Cissus microdonta (Baker) Planch., 1887
Cissus microdonta (Baker) Planch., 1887
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cissus rhodotricha (Baker) Desc., 1966
Cissus rhodotricha (Baker) Desc., 1966
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Citrus sinensis (L.) Osbeck, 1765
Citrus sinensis (L.) Osbeck, 1765
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cleistanthus stenonia (Baill.) Jabl., 1915
Cleistanthus stenonia (Baill.) Jabl., 1915
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cocos nucifera L., 1753
Cocos nucifera L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Colubrina asiatica (L.) Brongn., 1826
Colubrina asiatica (L.) Brongn., 1826
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Commelina diffusa Burm.f., 1768
Commelina diffusa Burm.f., 1768
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Commiphora arafy H. Perrier, 1944
Commiphora arafy H. Perrier, 1944
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Comoranthus obconicus Knobl., 1934
Comoranthus obconicus Knobl., 1934
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Corchorus aestuans L., 1759
Corchorus aestuans L., 1759
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cordia subcordata Lam., 1792
Cordia subcordata Lam., 1792
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Kohautia virgata (Willd.) Bremek., 1952
Cordylostigma virgatum (Willd.) Groeninckx & Dessein, 2010
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense (Choux) Liede & Meve, 2001
Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense (Choux) Liede & Meve, 2001
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyperus dubius Rottb., 1773
Cyperus dubius Rottb., 1773
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyperus tuberosus Rottb., 1772
Cyperus tuberosus Rottb., 1772
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Cyperus L., 1753
Cyperus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Cyphostemma glandulosopilosum Desc.
Cyphostemma glandulosopilosum Desc.
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Dendrolobium umbellatum (L.) Benth., 1852
Dendrolobium umbellatum (L.) Benth., 1852
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Derris trifoliata Lour., 1790
Derris trifoliata Lour., 1790
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Desmodium ospriostreblum Chiov., 1908
Desmodium ospriostreblum Chiov., 1908
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Dioscorea mayottensis Wilkin., 2007
Dioscorea mayottensis Wilkin., 2007
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Dioscorea sansibarensis Pax, 1892
Dioscorea sansibarensis Pax, 1892
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Diospyros natalensis (Harv.) Brenan, 1954
Diospyros natalensis (Harv.) Brenan, 1954
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Sansevieria canaliculata Carrière
Dracaena canaliculata (Carrière) Byng & Christenh., 2018
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Dracaena reflexa Lam., 1786
Dracaena reflexa Lam., 1786
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ecbolium syringifolium (Vahl) Vollesen, 1989
Ecbolium syringifolium (Vahl) Vollesen, 1989
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Ehretia cymosa Thonn., 1827
Ehretia cymosa Thonn., 1827
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Enteropogon sechellensis (Baker) Benth. ex T.Durand & Schinz, 1894
Enteropogon sechellensis (Baker) Benth. ex T.Durand & Schinz, 1894
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Erythroxylum lanceum Bojer, 1841
Erythroxylum lanceum Bojer, 1841
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Erythroxylum platycladum Bojer
Erythroxylum platycladum Bojer
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia hirta L., 1753
Euphorbia hirta L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia indica Lam., 1788
Euphorbia indica Lam., 1788
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Euphorbia tithymaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia tithymaloides L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ficus sycomorus L., 1753
Ficus sycomorus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr., 1917
Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr., 1917
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Flueggea virosa (Roxb. ex Willd.) Royle, 1836
Flueggea virosa (Roxb. ex Willd.) Royle, 1836
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Furcraea foetida (L.) Haw., 1812
Furcraea foetida (L.) Haw., 1812
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Gagnebina pterocarpa (Lam.) Baill., 1883
Gagnebina pterocarpa (Lam.) Baill., 1883
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Gouania Jacq., 1763
Gouania Jacq., 1763
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Grewia glandulosa Vahl, 1790
Grewia glandulosa Vahl, 1790
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Grewia picta Baill., 1886
Grewia picta Baill., 1886
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Grewia triflora (Bojer) Walp., 1845
Grewia triflora (Bojer) Walp., 1845
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Gymnanthemum coloratum (Willd.) H.Rob. & B.Kahn, 1986
Gymnanthemum coloratum (Willd.) H.Rob. & B.Kahn, 1986
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Heteropogon contortus (L.) P.Beauv. ex Roem. & Schult., 1817
Heteropogon contortus (L.) P.Beauv. ex Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Hibiscus physaloides Guill. & Perr., 1831
Hibiscus physaloides Guill. & Perr., 1831
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Hyparrhenia rufa (Nees) Stapf, 1919
Hyparrhenia rufa (Nees) Stapf, 1919
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Imperata cylindrica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Imperata cylindrica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Indigofera hirsuta L., 1753
Indigofera hirsuta L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Indigofera tinctoria L., 1753
Indigofera tinctoria L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl., 1817
Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl., 1817
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Ipomoea pes-caprae (L.) R.Br., 1818
Ipomoea pes-caprae (L.) R.Br., 1818
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Ipomoea violacea L., 1753
Ipomoea violacea L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Jacquemontia paniculata (Burm.f.) Hallier f., 1893
Jacquemontia paniculata (Burm.f.) Hallier f., 1893
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Jacquemontia tamnifolia (L.) Griseb., 1862
Jacquemontia tamnifolia (L.) Griseb., 1862
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Jatropha curcas L., 1753
Jatropha curcas L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Lantana camara L., 1753 s.s.
Lantana camara L., 1753 s.s.
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Launaea intybacea (Jacq.) Beauverd, 1910
Launaea intybacea (Jacq.) Beauverd, 1910
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Leptadenia madagascariensis Decne., 1844
Leptadenia madagascariensis Decne., 1844
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit, 1961
Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit, 1961
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Litsea glutinosa (Lour.) C.B.Rob., 1911
Litsea glutinosa (Lour.) C.B.Rob., 1911
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Loeseneriella urceolus (Tul.) N.Hallé
Loeseneriella urceolus (Tul.) N.Hallé
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Lygodium kerstenii Kuhn, 1868
Lygodium kerstenii Kuhn, 1868
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Macphersonia gracilis O. Hoffm., 1881
Macphersonia gracilis O. Hoffm., 1881
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Macrotyloma axillare (E.Mey.) Verdc.
Macrotyloma axillare (E.Mey.) Verdc.
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Maerua cafra (DC.) Pax
Maerua cafra (DC.) Pax
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Mangifera indica L., 1753
Mangifera indica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Manihot glaziovii Müll.Arg., 1874
Manihot carthagenensis subsp. glaziovii (Müll.Arg.) Allem, 2001
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Mimusops comorensis Engl., 1904
Mimusops comorensis Engl., 1904
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Mystroxylon aethiopicum (Thunb.) Loes
Mystroxylon aethiopicum (Thunb.) Loes
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Nephrolepis biserrata (Sw.) Schott, 1834
Nephrolepis biserrata (Sw.) Schott, 1834
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Noronhia cochleata Labat, Pignal & O. Pascal
Noronhia cochleata Labat, Pignal & O. Pascal
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ochna ciliata Lam., 1796
Ochna ciliata Lam., 1796
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Ocimum gratissimum L., 1753
Ocimum gratissimum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Operculicarya gummifera (Sprague) Capuron, 1975
Operculicarya gummifera (Sprague) Capuron, 1975
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Paederia bojeriana subsp. bojeriana (A. Rich.) Drake
Paederia bojeriana (A. Rich.) Drake subsp. bojeriana
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Panicum trichocladum Hack. ex K.Schum., 1895
Panicum trichocladum Hack. ex K.Schum., 1895
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Paracephaelis cinerea (A.Rich.) De Block, 2003
Paracephaelis cinerea (A.Rich.) De Block, 2003
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Mollugo nudicaulis Lam., 1797
Paramollugo nudicaulis (Lam.) Thulin, 2016
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Passiflora suberosa L., 1753
Passiflora suberosa L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Pentas lanceolata (Forssk.) Deflers, 1889
Pentas lanceolata (Forssk.) Deflers, 1889
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Phaulopsis verticillaris (Nees) M. Manktelow
Phaulopsis verticillaris (Nees) M. Manktelow
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Phyllanthus amarus Schumach. & Thonn., 1827
Phyllanthus amarus Schumach., 1827
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Phyllarthron comorense Bojer ex DC., 1845
Phyllarthron comorense Bojer ex DC., 1845
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Plumeria rubra L., 1753
Plumeria rubra L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Polysphaeria multiflora Hiern, 1877
Polysphaeria multiflora Hiern, 1877
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Portulaca oleracea L., 1753
Portulaca oleracea L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Portulaca quadrifida L., 1767
Portulaca quadrifida L., 1767
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Psychotria punctata Vatke, 1875
Psychotria punctata Vatke, 1875
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Pterocarpus indicus Willd., 1802
Pterocarpus indicus Willd., 1802
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Pyrostria anjouanensis Arènes ex Cavaco
Pyrostria anjouanensis Arènes ex Cavaco
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Rhizophora mucronata Lam., 1804
Rhizophora mucronata Lam., 1804
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Rinorea spinosa (Boivin ex Tul.) Baill., 1886
Rinorea spinosa (Boivin ex Tul.) Baill., 1886
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Salacia leptoclada Tul., 1857
Salacia leptoclada Tul., 1857
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Secamone astephana Choux, 1926
Secamone astephana Choux, 1926
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Secamone fryeri Hemsl., 1916
Secamone fryeri Hemsl., 1916
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Senna obtusifolia (L.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby, 1982
Senna obtusifolia (L.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby, 1982
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Senna occidentalis (L.) Link, 1829
Senna occidentalis (L.) Link, 1829
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Sonneratia alba Sm., 1816
Sonneratia alba Sm., 1816
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Sporobolus virginicus (L.) Kunth, 1829
Sporobolus virginicus (L.) Kunth, 1829
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Tabernaemontana coffeoides Bojer ex A.DC., 1844
Tabernaemontana coffeoides Bojer ex A.DC., 1844
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Tacca leontopetaloides (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Tacca leontopetaloides (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Hibiscus tiliaceus L., 1753
Talipariti tiliaceum (L.) Fryxell, 2001
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Tamarindus indica L., 1753
Tamarindus indica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Tephrosia noctiflora Bojer ex Baker, 1871
Tephrosia noctiflora Bojer ex Baker, 1871
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Tephrosia purpurea subsp. dunensis Brummitt, 1968
Tephrosia purpurea subsp. dunensis Brummitt, 1968
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Teramnus labialis subsp. arabicus Verdc., 1970
Teramnus labialis subsp. arabicus Verdc., 1970
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Terminalia boivinii Tul., 1856
Terminalia boivinii Tul., 1856
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Terminalia catappa L., 1767
Terminalia catappa L., 1767
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Terminalia ulexoides H. Perrier, 1953
Terminalia ulexoides H. Perrier, 1953
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Themeda quadrivalvis (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Themeda quadrivalvis (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Corrêa, 1807
Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Corrêa, 1807
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Thespesia populneoides (Roxb.) Kostel., 1836
Thespesia populneoides (Roxb.) Kostel., 1836
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Trema orientalis (L.) Blume, 1852
Trema orientalis (L.) Blume, 1852
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Triainolepis africana subsp. hildebrandtii (Vatke) Verdc., 1975
Triainolepis africana subsp. hildebrandtii (Vatke) Verdc., 1975
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Tridax procumbens L., 1753
Tridax procumbens L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Urena lobata L., 1753
Urena lobata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Urochloa maxima (Jacq.) R.D.Webster, 1987
Urochloa maxima (Jacq.) R.D.Webster, 1987
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015 
 
Vachellia farnesiana (L.) Wight & Arn., 1834
Vachellia farnesiana (L.) Wight & Arn., 1834
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Vangueria madagascariensis J.F.Gmel., 1791
Vangueria madagascariensis J.F.Gmel., 1791
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Vepris boiviniana (Baill.) Mziray, 1992
Vepris boiviniana (Baill.) Mziray, 1992
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Vigna unguiculata subsp. unguiculata (L.) Walp., 1842
Vigna unguiculata (L.) Walp., 1842 subsp. unguiculata
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Woodfordia fruticosa (L.) Kurz, 1871
Woodfordia fruticosa (L.) Kurz, 1871
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Xylocarpus moluccensis (Lam.) M.Roem., 1846
Xylocarpus moluccensis (Lam.) M.Roem., 1846
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2015