ZNIEFF 820030362
Lac Mort

(n° régional : 38020099)

Espèces Déterminantes

12 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2011 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
 
 
 
 
2019 
 
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
Elatine alsinastrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Scirpus supinus L., 1753
Schoenoplectus supinus (L.) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

31 Espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium L., 1753
Aethusa cynapium L., 1753 subsp. cynapium
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
Epilobium hirsutum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
Epilobium parviflorum Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
Gypsophila muralis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
Juncus bufonius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis L., 1753 subsp. communis
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Solanum nigrum L., 1753
Solanum nigrum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers., 1805
Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers., 1805
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2001 
2014