ZNIEFF 060000054
Dziani Dzaha

(n° régional : 54)

Espèces Déterminantes

15 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Amauris nossima (Ward, 1870)
Amauris nossima (Ward, 1870)
-
Inconnue 
1983 
1983 
 

Animalia

Chelonia mydas (Linnaeus, 1758)
Chelonia mydas (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2018 
2018 
 
Eretmochelys imbricata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Eretmochelys imbricata (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2018 
2018 
 
Paroedura stellata Hawlitschek & Glaw, 2012
Paroedura stellata Hawlitschek & F. Glaw, 2012
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Calophyllum inophyllum L., 1753
Calophyllum inophyllum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Coptosperma supra-axillare (Hemsl.) Degreef, 2002
Coptosperma supra-axillare (Hemsl.) Degreef, 2002
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cynanchum comorense Choux, 1928
Cynanchum comorense Choux, 1928
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Distimake aegyptius (L.) A.R.Simões & Staples, 2017
Distimake aegyptius (L.) A.R.Simões & Staples, 2017
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Guettarda speciosa L., 1753
Guettarda speciosa L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Hyparrhenia variabilis Stapf, 1919
Hyparrhenia variabilis Stapf, 1919
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Marsdenia R.Br., 1810
Marsdenia R.Br., 1810
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Pandanus maximus Martelli, 1908
Pandanus maximus Martelli, 1908
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Premna serratifolia L., 1771
Premna serratifolia L., 1771
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Scaevola taccada (Gaertn.) Roxb., 1814
Scaevola taccada (Gaertn.) Roxb., 1814
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Schoenoplectus litoralis subsp. thermalis (Trab.) S.S.Hooper, 1976
Schoenoplectus litoralis subsp. thermalis (Trab.) S.S.Hooper, 1976
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

216 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrididae MacLeay, 1821
Acrididae MacLeay, 1821
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Alticinae Newman, 1835
Alticini Newman, 1834
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Cassidinae Gyllenhal, 1813
Cassidinae Gyllenhal, 1813
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Chrysomelidae Latreille, 1802
Chrysomelidae Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Coleoptera Linnaeus, 1758
Coleoptera Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Ensifera Chopard, 1922
Ensifera Chopard, 1922
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Acraea ranavalona Boisduval, 1833
Acraea ranavalona Boisduval, 1833
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Catopsilia florella (Fabricius, 1775)
Catopsilia florella (Fabricius, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Danaus chrysippus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Danaus chrysippus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Onthophagus catta auct. non (Fabricius, 1787)
Digitonthophagus gazella (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Eurema brigitta pulchella (Boisduval, 1833)
Eurema brigitta pulchella (Boisduval, 1833)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Eurema floricola (Boisduval, 1833)
Eurema floricola (Boisduval, 1833)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Hypolimnas misippus (Linnaeus, 1764)
Hypolimnas misippus (Linnaeus, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Insecta Linnaeus, 1758
Insecta Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Lycaenidae Leach, 1815
Lycaenidae Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Tenebrionidae Latreille, 1802
Tenebrionidae Latreille, 1802
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Chaerephon
Chaerephon
-
Inconnue 
2017 
2017 
 
Pteropus seychellensis comorensis (Cheke & Dahl, 1981)
Pteropus seychellensis comorensis (Cheke & Dahl, 1981)
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2017 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acridotheres tristis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Acridotheres tristis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
13 
2007 
2017 
 
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2018 
 
Apus barbatus (Sclater, 1866)
Apus barbatus (Sclater, 1866)
-
Inconnue 
2012 
2012 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2017 
 
Ardeola idae (Hartlaub, 1860)
Ardeola idae (Hartlaub, 1860)
-
Inconnue 
2014 
2017 
 
Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758)
Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
16 
2013 
2015 
 
Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2014 
2017 
 
Butorides striata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Butorides striata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2014 
2017 
 
Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763)
Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2015 
 
Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2018 
 
Charadrius leschenaultii Lesson, 1826
Charadrius leschenaultii Lesson, 1826
-
Inconnue 
2017 
2017 
 
Charadrius mongolus Pallas, 1776
Charadrius mongolus Pallas, 1776
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2013 
 
Cinnyris coquerellii (Hartlaub, 1860)
Cinnyris coquerellii (Hartlaub, 1860)
-
Inconnue 
10 
2007 
2017 
 
Columba livia Gmelin, 1789
Columba livia Gmelin, 1789
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2005 
 
Corvus albus Müller, 1776
Corvus albus Müller, 1776
-
Inconnue 
20 
2007 
2017 
 
Corythornis vintsioides johannae R. Meinertzhagen, 1924
Corythornis vintsioides johannae R. Meinertzhagen, 1924
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2015 
 
Cypsiurus parvus (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Cypsiurus parvus (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
2007 
2017 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2017 
 
Foudia eminentissima algondae (Schlegel, 1867)
Foudia eminentissima algondae (Schlegel, 1867)
-
Inconnue 
2017 
2017 
 
Foudia eminentissima Bonaparte, 1850
Foudia eminentissima Bonaparte, 1850
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2005 
 
Foudia madagascariensis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Foudia madagascariensis (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
15 
2005 
2018 
 
Gallus gallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallus gallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2011 
 
Hypsipetes madagascariensis (Müller, 1776)
Hypsipetes madagascariensis (Müller, 1776)
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2018 
 
Merops superciliosus Linnaeus, 1766
Merops superciliosus Linnaeus, 1766
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2017 
 
Nesoenas picturatus (Temminck, 1813)
Nesoenas picturatus (Temminck, 1813)
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2017 
 
Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2015 
2017 
 
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2005 
 
Phaethon lepturus Daudin, 1802
Phaethon lepturus Daudin, 1802
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2018 
 
Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2017 
 
Lonchura cucullata (Swainson, 1837)
Spermestes cucullata (Swainson, 1837)
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2014 
 
Streptopelia capicola (Sundevall, 1857)
Streptopelia capicola (Sundevall, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2017 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
2008 
2008 
 
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachymarptis melba (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2017 
2017 
 
Terpsiphone mutata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Terpsiphone mutata (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2017 
 
Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767)
Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767)
-
Inconnue 
2011 
2018 
 
Turtur tympanistria (Temminck, 1809)
Turtur tympanistria (Temminck, 1809)
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2017 
 
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
2014 
2014 
 
Zosterops maderaspatanus voeltzkowi Reichenow, 1905
Zosterops maderaspatanus voeltzkowi Reichenow, 1905
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2013 
 
Zosterops mayottensis Schlegel, 1867
Zosterops mayottensis Schlegel, 1867
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2018 
 

Animalia

Furcifer polleni (Peters, 1874)
Furcifer polleni (Peters, 1874)
-
Inconnue 
2008 
2014 
 
Hemidactylus frenatus Duméril & Bibron, 1836
Hemidactylus frenatus A.M.C. Duméril & Bibron, 1836
-
Inconnue 
2008 
2014 
 
Hemidactylus mercatorius Gray, 1842
Hemidactylus mercatorius Gray, 1842
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2013 
 
Hemidactylus platycephalus Peters, 1854
Hemidactylus platycephalus Peters, 1854
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2014 
 
Lycodryas maculatus comorensis (Peters, 1874)
Lycodryas maculatus comorensis (Peters, 1874)
-
Inconnue 
2013 
2014 
 
Phelsuma dubia (Boettger, 1881)
Phelsuma dubia (Boettger, 1881)
-
Inconnue 
2008 
2014 
 
Phelsuma laticauda (Boettger, 1880)
Phelsuma laticauda (Boettger, 1880)
-
Inconnue 
2008 
2014 
 
Trachylepis comorensis (Peters, 1854)
Trachylepis comorensis (Peters, 1854)
-
Inconnue 
2008 
2014 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abrus precatorius subsp. africanus Verdc., 1970
Abrus precatorius subsp. africanus Verdc., 1970
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet, 1826
Abutilon indicum (L.) Sweet, 1826
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Acacia auriculiformis A.Cunn. ex Benth., 1842
Acacia auriculiformis A.Cunn. ex Benth., 1842
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Acacia mangium Willd., 1806
Acacia mangium Willd., 1806
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Acalypha indica L., 1753
Acalypha indica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Acampe pachyglossa Rchb.f., 1881
Acampe pachyglossa Rchb.f., 1881
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Achyranthes aspera L., 1753
Achyranthes aspera L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Aerva lanata (L.) Juss. ex Schult., 1819
Aerva lanata (L.) Juss. ex Schult., 1819
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ageratum conyzoides L., 1753
Ageratum conyzoides L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Albizia lebbeck (L.) Benth., 1844
Albizia lebbeck (L.) Benth., 1844
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Allophylus bicruris Radlk., 1909
Allophylus bicruris Radlk., 1909
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Amaranthus viridis L., 1763
Amaranthus viridis L., 1763
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ananas comosus var. bracteatus (Lindl.) Coppens & F.Leal, 2002
Ananas comosus var. bracteatus (Lindl.) Coppens & F.Leal, 2002
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Annona muricata L., 1753
Annona muricata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Annona squamosa L., 1753
Annona squamosa L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Artocarpus heterophyllus Lam., 1789
Artocarpus heterophyllus Lam., 1789
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Asystasia gangetica (L.) T.Anderson, 1860
Asystasia gangetica (L.) T.Anderson, 1860
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Azima tetracantha Lam., 1783
Azima tetracantha Lam., 1783
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Bidens pilosa L., 1753
Bidens pilosa L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Blumea axillaris (Lam.) DC., 1836
Blumea axillaris (Lam.) DC., 1836
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Boerhavia erecta L., 1753
Boerhavia erecta L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Bothriochloa pertusa (L.) A.Camus, 1931
Bothriochloa pertusa (L.) A.Camus, 1931
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Brachiaria umbellata (Trin.) Clayton, 1980
Brachiaria umbellata (Trin.) Clayton, 1980
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Broussonetia greveana (Baill.) C.C. Berg, 1977
Broussonetia greveana (Baill.) C.C. Berg, 1977
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Cajanus cajan (L.) Huth, 1893
Cajanus cajan (L.) Huth, 1893
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cajanus scarabaeoides var. scarabaeoides (L.) Thouars, 1817
Cajanus scarabaeoides (L.) Thouars, 1817 var. scarabaeoides
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cajanus scarabaeoides (L.) Thouars, 1817
Cajanus scarabaeoides (L.) Thouars, 1817
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cardiospermum halicacabum L., 1753
Cardiospermum halicacabum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Carica papaya L., 1753
Carica papaya L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cassytha filiformis L., 1753
Cassytha filiformis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Centrosema pubescens Benth., 1837
Centrosema pubescens Benth., 1837
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cephalocroton leucocephalus (Baill.) Müll.Arg.
Cephalocroton leucocephalus (Baill.) Müll.Arg.
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Chloris barbata Sw., 1797
Chloris barbata Sw., 1797
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Cissus rhodotricha (Baker) Desc., 1966
Cissus rhodotricha (Baker) Desc., 1966
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Citrus limon (L.) Burm.f., 1768
Citrus limon (L.) Burm.f., 1768
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cocos nucifera L., 1753
Cocos nucifera L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Colocasia esculenta (L.) Schott, 1832
Colocasia esculenta (L.) Schott, 1832
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Colubrina asiatica (L.) Brongn., 1826
Colubrina asiatica (L.) Brongn., 1826
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Commiphora arafy H. Perrier, 1944
Commiphora arafy H. Perrier, 1944
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Cordia subcordata Lam., 1792
Cordia subcordata Lam., 1792
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Crotalaria laburnoides Klotzsch, 1861
Crotalaria laburnoides Klotzsch, 1861
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Crotalaria retusa L., 1753
Crotalaria retusa L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cucurbita maxima Duchesne, 1786
Cucurbita maxima Duchesne, 1786
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense (Choux) Liede & Meve, 2001
Cynanchum gerrardii subsp. bekinolense (Choux) Liede & Meve, 2001
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Cyphostemma glandulosopilosum Desc.
Cyphostemma glandulosopilosum Desc.
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Dactyloctenium ctenioides (Steud.) Lorch ex Bosser, 1968
Dactyloctenium ctenioides (Steud.) Lorch ex Bosser, 1968
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Dendrolobium umbellatum (L.) Benth., 1852
Dendrolobium umbellatum (L.) Benth., 1852
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Dioscorea bulbifera L., 1753
Dioscorea bulbifera L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Dioscorea mayottensis Wilkin., 2007
Dioscorea mayottensis Wilkin., 2007
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Ehretia cymosa Thonn., 1827
Ehretia cymosa Thonn., 1827
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Enteropogon sechellensis (Baker) Benth. ex T.Durand & Schinz, 1894
Enteropogon sechellensis (Baker) Benth. ex T.Durand & Schinz, 1894
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Eragrostis ciliaris (L.) R.Br., 1818
Eragrostis ciliaris (L.) R.Br., 1818
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Erythroxylum lanceum Bojer, 1841
Erythroxylum lanceum Bojer, 1841
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Erythroxylum platycladum Bojer
Erythroxylum platycladum Bojer
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Euphorbia hirta L., 1753
Euphorbia hirta L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Euphorbia hypericifolia L., 1753
Euphorbia hypericifolia L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ficus lutea Vahl, 1805
Ficus lutea Vahl, 1805
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Ficus reflexa subsp. aldabradensis (Baker) C.C. Berg
Ficus reflexa subsp. aldabrensis (Baker) C.C.Berg, 1986
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ficus sycomorus L., 1753
Ficus sycomorus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr., 1917
Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr., 1917
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Flueggea virosa (Roxb. ex Willd.) Royle, 1836
Flueggea virosa (Roxb. ex Willd.) Royle, 1836
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Gliricidia sepium (Jacq.) Kunth ex Walp., 1842
Gliricidia sepium (Jacq.) Kunth ex Walp., 1842
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Grewia glandulosa Vahl, 1790
Grewia glandulosa Vahl, 1790
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Grewia picta Baill., 1886
Grewia picta Baill., 1886
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Desmodium barbatum (L.) Benth., 1852
Grona barbata (L.) H.Ohashi & K.Ohashi, 2018
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Desmodium triflorum (L.) DC., 1825
Grona triflora (L.) H.Ohashi & K.Ohashi, 2018
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Gymnanthemum coloratum (Willd.) H.Rob. & B.Kahn, 1986
Gymnanthemum coloratum (Willd.) H.Rob. & B.Kahn, 1986
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Heteropogon contortus (L.) P.Beauv. ex Roem. & Schult., 1817
Heteropogon contortus (L.) P.Beauv. ex Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Hibiscus physaloides Guill. & Perr., 1831
Hibiscus physaloides Guill. & Perr., 1831
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Hibiscus surattensis L., 1753
Hibiscus surattensis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Hyparrhenia rufa (Nees) Stapf, 1919
Hyparrhenia rufa (Nees) Stapf, 1919
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Hyphaene coriacea Gaertn., 1788
Hyphaene coriacea Gaertn., 1788
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Imperata cylindrica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Imperata cylindrica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Indigofera tinctoria L., 1753
Indigofera tinctoria L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ipomoea batatas (L.) Lam., 1793
Ipomoea batatas (L.) Lam., 1793
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ipomoea hederifolia L., 1759
Ipomoea hederifolia L., 1759
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl., 1817
Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl., 1817
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ipomoea pes-caprae subsp. brasiliensis (L.) Ooststr., 1940
Ipomoea pes-caprae subsp. brasiliensis (L.) Ooststr., 1940
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Ipomoea violacea L., 1753
Ipomoea violacea L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Jacquemontia paniculata (Burm.f.) Hallier f., 1893
Jacquemontia paniculata (Burm.f.) Hallier f., 1893
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Jacquemontia tamnifolia (L.) Griseb., 1862
Jacquemontia tamnifolia (L.) Griseb., 1862
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Jatropha curcas L., 1753
Jatropha curcas L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Lantana camara L., 1753 s.s.
Lantana camara L., 1753 s.s.
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Launaea intybacea (Jacq.) Beauverd, 1910
Launaea intybacea (Jacq.) Beauverd, 1910
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Leptadenia madagascariensis Decne., 1844
Leptadenia madagascariensis Decne., 1844
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit, 1961
Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit, 1961
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Litsea glutinosa (Lour.) C.B.Rob., 1911
Litsea glutinosa (Lour.) C.B.Rob., 1911
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ludia mauritiana J.F.Gmel., 1791
Ludia mauritiana J.F.Gmel., 1791
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Lygodium kerstenii Kuhn, 1868
Lygodium kerstenii Kuhn, 1868
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Macrotyloma axillare var. glabrum (E.Mey.) Verdc., 1970
Macrotyloma axillare var. glabrum (E.Mey.) Verdc., 1970
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Maerua cafra (DC.) Pax
Maerua cafra (DC.) Pax
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Mangifera indica L., 1753
Mangifera indica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Manihot esculenta Crantz, 1766
Manihot esculenta Crantz, 1766
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Moringa oleifera Lam., 1785
Moringa oleifera Lam., 1785
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Mucuna pruriens var. pruriens (L.) DC., 1825
Mucuna pruriens (L.) DC., 1825 var. pruriens
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Musa acuminata Colla, 1820
Musa acuminata Colla, 1820
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Musa x paradisiaca L., 1753
Musa x paradisiaca L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Mystroxylon aethiopicum (Thunb.) Loes
Mystroxylon aethiopicum (Thunb.) Loes
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Neyraudia arundinacea (L.) Henrard, 1929
Neyraudia arundinacea (L.) Henrard, 1929
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ochna ciliata Lam., 1796
Ochna ciliata Lam., 1796
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Ocimum gratissimum L., 1753
Ocimum gratissimum L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Oxalis corniculata L., 1753
Oxalis corniculata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Panicum trichocladum Hack. ex K.Schum., 1895
Panicum trichocladum Hack. ex K.Schum., 1895
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Paracephaelis cinerea (A.Rich.) De Block, 2003
Paracephaelis cinerea (A.Rich.) De Block, 2003
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Passiflora foetida L., 1753
Passiflora foetida L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Passiflora suberosa L., 1753
Passiflora suberosa L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Phaseolus lunatus L., 1753
Phaseolus lunatus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Phaulopsis verticillaris (Nees) M. Manktelow
Phaulopsis verticillaris (Nees) M. Manktelow
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Phoenix reclinata Jacq., 1809
Phoenix reclinata Jacq., 1809
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Phyllanthus amarus Schumach. & Thonn., 1827
Phyllanthus amarus Schumach., 1827
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Physalis angulata L., 1753
Physalis angulata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Desmodium velutinum (Willd.) DC., 1825
Polhillides velutina (Willd.) H.Ohashi & K.Ohashi, 2019
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Polysphaeria multiflora Hiern, 1877
Polysphaeria multiflora Hiern, 1877
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Psidium guajava L., 1753
Psidium guajava L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Pyrostria anjouanensis Arènes ex Cavaco
Pyrostria anjouanensis Arènes ex Cavaco
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Ricinus communis L., 1753
Ricinus communis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Scoparia dulcis L., 1753
Scoparia dulcis L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Secamone astephana Choux, 1926
Secamone astephana Choux, 1926
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Senna obtusifolia (L.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby, 1982
Senna obtusifolia (L.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby, 1982
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Senna occidentalis (L.) Link, 1829
Senna occidentalis (L.) Link, 1829
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Sesbania bispinosa var. bispinosa (Jacq.) W.Wight, 1909
Sesbania bispinosa (Jacq.) W.Wight, 1909 var. bispinosa
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Setaria barbata (Lam.) Kunth, 1829
Setaria barbata (Lam.) Kunth, 1829
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Sida acuta Burm.f., 1768
Sida acuta Burm.f., 1768
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Solanum americanum Mill., 1768
Solanum americanum Mill., 1768
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Solanum melongena L., 1753
Solanum melongena L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Spathodea campanulata P.Beauv., 1805
Spathodea campanulata P.Beauv., 1805
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Sporobolus virginicus (L.) Kunth, 1829
Sporobolus virginicus (L.) Kunth, 1829
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Striga asiatica (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Striga asiatica (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Tacca leontopetaloides (L.) Kuntze, 1891
Tacca leontopetaloides (L.) Kuntze, 1891
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Hibiscus tiliaceus L., 1753
Talipariti tiliaceum (L.) Fryxell, 2001
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Tamarindus indica L., 1753
Tamarindus indica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Tephrosia purpurea subsp. dunensis Brummitt, 1968
Tephrosia purpurea subsp. dunensis Brummitt, 1968
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Tephrosia purpurea subsp. leptostachya (DC.) Brummitt, 1968
Tephrosia purpurea subsp. leptostachya (DC.) Brummitt, 1968
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Teramnus labialis subsp. arabicus Verdc., 1970
Teramnus labialis subsp. arabicus Verdc., 1970
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Teramnus labialis (L.f.) Spreng., 1826
Teramnus labialis (L.f.) Spreng., 1826
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Terminalia boivinii Tul., 1856
Terminalia boivinii Tul., 1856
-
Inconnue 
2010 
2010 
 
Terminalia catappa L., 1767
Terminalia catappa L., 1767
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Corrêa, 1807
Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Corrêa, 1807
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Thespesia populneoides (Roxb.) Kostel., 1836
Thespesia populneoides (Roxb.) Kostel., 1836
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Tragia furialis Prain
Tragia furialis Prain
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Trema orientalis (L.) Blume, 1852
Trema orientalis (L.) Blume, 1852
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Trichodesma zeylanicum (Burm.f.) R.Br., 1810
Trichodesma zeylanicum (Burm.f.) R.Br., 1810
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Tridax procumbens L., 1753
Tridax procumbens L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Urena lobata L., 1753
Urena lobata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Urochloa maxima (Jacq.) R.D.Webster, 1987
Urochloa maxima (Jacq.) R.D.Webster, 1987
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2010 
 
Vachellia farnesiana (L.) Wight & Arn., 1834
Vachellia farnesiana (L.) Wight & Arn., 1834
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Vigna unguiculata subsp. unguiculata (L.) Walp., 1842
Vigna unguiculata (L.) Walp., 1842 subsp. unguiculata
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Vitex trifolia var. bicolor (Willd.) Moldenke, 1942
Vitex trifolia var. bicolor (Willd.) Moldenke, 1942
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Woodfordia fruticosa (L.) Kurz, 1871
Woodfordia fruticosa (L.) Kurz, 1871
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009 
 
Zea mays L., 1753
Zea mays L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
2009 
2009