ZNIEFF 230014808
LE BOIS DE VILLEQUIER

(n° régional : 85040000)

Espèces Déterminantes

67 espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abraxas sylvata (Scopoli, 1763)
Abraxas sylvata (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Adactylotis contaminaria (Hübner, 1813)
Adactylotis contaminaria (Hübner, 1813)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Apeira syringaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apeira syringaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Callopistria juventina (Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
Callopistria juventina (Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790)
Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788)
Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eupithecia dodoneata Guenée, 1858
Eupithecia dodoneata Guenée, 1858
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eupithecia subfuscata (Haworth, 1809)
Eupithecia subfuscata (Haworth, 1809)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Eupithecia tantillaria Boisduval, 1840
Eupithecia tantillaria Boisduval, 1840
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Zanclognatha tarsipennalis (Treitschke, 1835)
Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Macaria signaria (Hübner, 1809)
Macaria signaria (Hübner, 1809)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Mesapamea didyma auct. non (Esper, 1788)
Mesapamea secalella Remm, 1983
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Chortodes fluxa (Hübner, 1809)
Photedes fluxa (Hübner, 1809)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Trisateles emortualis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Trisateles emortualis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767)
Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1806)
Hivernant
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Hivernant
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Hivernant
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Hivernant
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arabidopsis arenosa subsp. borbasii (Zapał.) O'Kane & Al-Shehbaz, 1997
Arabidopsis arenosa subsp. borbasii (Zapał.) O'Kane & Al-Shehbaz, 1997
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cardaminopsis arenosa (L.) Hayek, 1908
Arabidopsis arenosa (L.) Lawalrée, 1960
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Arum italicum subsp. neglectum (F.Towns.) Prime, 1961
Arum italicum var. neglectum F.Towns., 1883
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
Berberis vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville, 1893
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
Carex strigosa Huds., 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce, 1906
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
Dipsacus pilosus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
Elymus caninus (L.) L., 1755
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2003 
 
Epipactis purpurata Sm., 1828
Epipactis purpurata Sm., 1828
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2017 
 
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2017 
 
Erica cinerea L., 1753
Erica cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Helleborus viridis subsp. occidentalis (Reut.) Schiffn., 1890
Helleborus viridis subsp. occidentalis (Reut.) Schiffn., 1890
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Helleborus viridis L., 1753
Helleborus viridis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
Hypericum pulchrum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
Iris foetidissima L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
Lathyrus linifolius (Reichard) Bässler, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811 subsp. sylvatica
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811 subsp. sylvatica
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaudin, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench, 1794
reproduction
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Orchis militaris L., 1753
Orchis militaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2010 
 
Oreopteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) Holub, 1969
Oreopteris limbosperma (Bellardi ex All.) Holub, 1969
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Ornithogalum umbellatum L., 1753
Ornithogalum umbellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible