ZNIEFF 820030609
Marais des Echets

(n° régional : 01090001)

Espèces Déterminantes

48 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Phengaris teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
Phengaris teleius (Bergsträsser, 1779)
-
 
 
 
1939 
1939 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
Ardea purpurea Linnaeus, 1766
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ciconia nigra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2013 
 
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrimonia odorata auct. non Mill., 1768
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calamagrostis lanceolata Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
Calamagrostis canescens (Weber) Roth, 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Scirpus ovatus Roth, 1793
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
Oenanthe fistulosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
Rumex hydrolapathum Huds., 1778
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Peucedanum palustre (L.) Moench, 1794
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Thysselinum palustre (L.) Hoffm., 1814
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Viola canina subsp. stagnina Döll, 1862
Viola persicifolia Schreb., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Viola persicifolia Schreb., 1771
Viola persicifolia Schreb., 1771
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Autres espèces

85 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
Sylvia communis Latham, 1787
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostis canina L., 1753
Agrostis canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
Alopecurus pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
Barbarea vulgaris W.T.Aiton, 1812
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Bidens tripartita subsp. tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753 subsp. tripartita
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
Cardamine hirsuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
Cardamine pratensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
Cerastium glomeratum Thuill., 1799
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838 subsp. vulgare
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
Frangula alnus Mill., 1768
-
 
 
 
1934 
2010 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium palustre L., 1753
Galium palustre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
Juncus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lamium hybridum Vill., 1786
Lamium hybridum Vill., 1786
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
Lamium purpureum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
-
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
Lotus pedunculatus Cav., 1793
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
Myosoton aquaticum (L.) Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach, 1841
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753 subsp. arundinacea
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Phytolacca americana L., 1753
Phytolacca americana L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1934 
2010 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Rosa corymbifera Borkh., 1790
Rosa corymbifera Borkh., 1790
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Salix cinerea L., 1753
Salix cinerea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Silene dioica var. dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811
Silene dioica (L.) Clairv., 1811 var. dioica
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sinapis arvensis L., 1753
Sinapis arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1934 
2010 
 
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
Solidago gigantea Aiton, 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea L., 1753
Solidago virgaurea L., 1753 subsp. virgaurea
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid., 1839
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
Symphyotrichum x salignum (Willd.) G.L.Nesom, 1995
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2014 
 
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
Veronica arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Viola canina L., 1753
Viola canina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2010 
2010