Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 820030880
Etang de Fougemagne

(n° régional : 01030013)

Espèces Déterminantes

21 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombina variegata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2012 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Scirpus setaceus L., 1753
Isolepis setacea (L.) R.Br., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Najas major All., 1773
Najas marina subsp. marina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Najas marina L., 1753
Najas marina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Scorzonera tenuifolia Schrad. ex DC., 1838
Scorzonera humilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Trapa natans L., 1753
Trapa natans L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Autres espèces

42 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera var. stolonifera L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth, 1788
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
Carex acutiformis Ehrh., 1789
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex hirta L., 1753
Carex hirta L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex leporina L., 1753
Carex leporina L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
Convolvulus sepium subsp. sepium L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó, 1962
-
 
 
 
1999 
2009 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
Equisetum arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
Eupatorium cannabinum subsp. cannabinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim., 1879
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica var. aquatica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Poa trivialis L., 1753
Poa trivialis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
Scirpus sylvaticus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
-
 
 
 
2006 
2006