ZNIEFF 830016076
FORET DE LA BAGEASSE

(n° régional : 00270024)

Espèces Déterminantes

8 espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
-
 
 
 
 
2005 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2015 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ulmus racemosa Borkh., 1800
Ulmus laevis Pall., 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

106 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Euacer campestre (L.) Opiz, 1852
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
Agrimonia eupatoria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Betula alnus subsp. glutinosa (L.) Ehrh., 1780
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Chaerophyllum ghilanicum Stapf & Wettst., 1886
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bidens melanocarpa Wiegand, 1899
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Brachypodium rupestre subsp. cespitosum (Host) H.Scholz, 1968
Brachypodium pinnatum (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Brachypodium rupestre (Host) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Triticum involutum (Büse) Miq., 1857
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myrrhis temulenta Sm.
Chaerophyllum temulum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
Chelidonium majus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Calamintha officinalis subsp. ascendens (Jord.) Mateo, 1992
Clinopodium nepeta subsp. ascendens (Jord.) B.Bock, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Daucus communis subsp. gingidium (L.) Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. pectiniformis Henrard, 1950
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Euonymus angustifolius Clairv., 1811
Euonymus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Euphorbia patens Kitt., 1863
Euphorbia dulcis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lamium tetrahit (L.) Crantz, 1769
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
Galeopsis tetrahit L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Rubia aparine (L.) Baill., 1880
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Galium mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
Geranium pyrenaicum Burm.f., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Geum sordidum Salisb., 1796
Geum urbanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Chamaecissos hederaceus (L.) Nieuwl. & Lunell, 1916
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Heracleum stenophyllum Jord., 1849
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypericum lineolatum Jord., 1855
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Impatiens roylei Walp., 1842
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
Impatiens glandulifera Royle, 1833
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Polichia galeobdolon (L.) Schrank, 1781
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lampsana communis Juss.
Lapsana communis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Phalaris oryzoides L., 1753
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw., 1788
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Hydrophace minor (L.) Bubani, 1902
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Ligustrum occidentale Gand., 1882
Ligustrum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Lonicera leiophylla A.Kern., 1870
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Malva moschata L., 1753
Malva moschata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Malva orsiniana Ten., 1838
Malva moschata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Dalucum lobelianum Bubani, 1902
Melica uniflora Retz., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Mentha spicata L., 1753
Mentha spicata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cerastium quaternellum Fenzl, 1833
Moenchia erecta (L.) G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Scherb., 1799 var. erecta
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
Myriophyllum spicatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygonum setiferum Gand., 1882
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygonum amphibium L., 1753
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aira pumila Pursh, 1814
Poa annua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa annua L., 1753
Poa annua L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Poa parnellii Bab., 1843
Poa nemoralis var. miliacea (DC.) Nyman, 1865
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
Poa nemoralis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Polygonum lapidicola Gand., 1882
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Buccaferrea crispata Bubani, 1902
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pulmonaria affinis Jord., 1854
Pulmonaria affinis Jord., 1854
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Pulmonaria remigii Sennen, 1926
Pulmonaria affinis Jord., 1854
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Robinia edwardsiifolia Verl., 1873
Robinia pseudoacacia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Salix sepicola Gand., 1875
Salix alba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Salix purpurea L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Salix helix L., 1753
Salix purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Schedonorus phoenix (Scop.) Holub, 1998
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Drymonaetes limiteana Gand., 1891
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Festuca gigantea (L.) Vill., 1787
Schedonorus giganteus (L.) Holub, 1998
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Chaetochloa lutescens (Weigel) Stuntz, 1914
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Setaria pumila (Poir.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Stellaria connata Dulac, 1867
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
Stellaria holostea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Tilia microphylla Vent., 1803
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
Tilia cordata Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Matricaria perforata Mérat, 1812
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Dibothrospermum agreste Knaf, 1846
Tripleurospermum inodorum (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ulmus glandulosa hort. ex Dippel, 1892
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
 
2009 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009