Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 250008139
FALAISES D'AUDERVILLE

(n° régional : 00110008)

Espèces Déterminantes

45 espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
Myotis emarginatus (E. Geoffroy, 1806)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
Myotis myotis (Borkhausen, 1797)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
 
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
 

Animalia

Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Artemisia absinthium L., 1753
Artemisia absinthium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Asplenium marinum L., 1753
Asplenium marinum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1980 
2016 
 
Asplenium billotii F.W.Schultz, 1845
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (F.W.Schultz) Kerguélen, 1998
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (F.W.Schultz) O.Bolòs, Vigo, Massales & Ninot, 1990
Asplenium obovatum subsp. billotii (F.W.Schultz) Kerguélen, 1998
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
Carex extensa Gooden., 1794
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Catabrosa aquatica (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Centaurium portense (Brot.) Butcher, 1930
Centaurium portense (Brot.) Butcher, 1930
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Centaurium scilloides (L.f.) Samp., 1913
Centaurium scilloides (L.f.) Samp., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Cochlearia officinalis L., 1753
Cochlearia officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Sarothamnus scoparius subsp. maritimus (Rouy) Ulbr., 1921
Cytisus scoparius subsp. maritimus (Rouy) Heywood, 1959
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Daucus carota subsp. gummifer (Syme) Hook.f., 1884
Daucus carota subsp. gummifer (Syme) Hook.f., 1884
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. juncea (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca rubra subsp. juncea (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. pruinosa (Hack.) Piper, 1906
Festuca rubra subsp. pruinosa (Hack.) Piper, 1906
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (Link) Arcang., 1882
Hordeum murinum subsp. leporinum (Link) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
Hypochaeris glabra L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Isolepis cernua (Vahl) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Juncus acutus L., 1753
Juncus acutus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1980 
2016 
 
Inula crithmoides L., 1753
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2010 
 
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Limonium occidentale (J.Lloyd) Kuntze, 1891
Limonium binervosum subsp. binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
Lythrum hyssopifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Poa infirma Kunth, 1816
Poa infirma Kunth, 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Romulea columnae subsp. coronata (Merino) Merino, 2000
Romulea columnae subsp. coronata (Merino) Merino, 2000
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Rumex rupestris Le Gall, 1850
Rumex rupestris Le Gall, 1850
reproduction
 
 
 
2000 
2016 
 
Sagina apetala subsp. erecta F.Herm., 1912
Sagina apetala subsp. erecta F.Herm., 1912
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Sagina subulata (Sw.) C.Presl, 1826
Sagina subulata (Sw.) C.Presl, 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Silene vulgaris subsp. maritima (With.) Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1961
Silene uniflora subsp. uniflora Roth, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Silene uniflora var. uniflora
Silene uniflora var. uniflora
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Spergularia rupicola Lebel ex Le Jol., 1860
Spergula rupicola (Lebel ex Le Jol.) G.López, 2010
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Spergula rupicola (Lebel ex Le Jol.) G.López, 2010
Spergula rupicola (Lebel ex Le Jol.) G.López, 2010
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Trifolium occidentale Coombe, 1961
Trifolium occidentale Coombe, 1961
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Trifolium pratense subsp. maritimum (Zabel) Rothm., 1963
Trifolium pratense var. maritimum Zabel, 1859
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr., 1868
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2003 
 
Ulex gallii Planch., 1849
Ulex gallii Planch., 1849
reproduction
 
 
 
1997 
2016 
 
Autres espèces

39 Espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Myotis daubentoni
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 

Animalia

Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
Aira caryophyllea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Aira praecox L., 1753
Aira praecox L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
Anthriscus caucalis M.Bieb., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
Conopodium majus (Gouan) Loret, 1886
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Cyperus longus L., 1753
Cyperus longus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Sarothamnus scoparius (L.) Wimm. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link, 1822
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Erica cinerea L., 1753
Erica cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Festuca ovina L., 1753
Festuca ovina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Galium hercynicum Weigel
Galium saxatile L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Glyceria declinata Bréb., 1859
Glyceria declinata Bréb., 1859
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Endymion non-scriptus (L.) Garcke, 1849
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (L.) Chouard ex Rothm., 1944
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Coronopus didymus (L.) Sm., 1800
Lepidium didymum L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
Lotus corniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anagallis tenella (L.) L., 1771
Lysimachia tenella L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
Polygala vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Potentilla tormentilla Neck., 1770
Potentilla erecta (L.) Räusch., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
Trifolium scabrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Viola canina L., 1753
Viola canina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980