ZNIEFF 250008140
ANSE D'ECALGRAIN

(n° régional : 00110009)

Espèces Déterminantes

21 espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
Rhinolophus ferrumequinum (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1983 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. thominei (Hardouin) Braun-Blanq., 1929
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Centaurium scilloides (L.f.) Samp., 1913
Centaurium scilloides (L.f.) Samp., 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2006 
 
Cochlearia officinalis L., 1753
Cochlearia officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Sarothamnus scoparius subsp. maritimus (Rouy) Ulbr., 1921
Cytisus scoparius subsp. maritimus (Rouy) Heywood, 1959
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Festuca rubra subsp. pruinosa (Hack.) Piper, 1906
Festuca rubra subsp. juncea (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Galium album Mill., 1768
Galium album Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Inula crithmoides L., 1753
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2010 
 
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
Limbarda crithmoides (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
Limonium binervosum (G.E.Sm.) C.E.Salmon, 1907
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2006 
 
Pentaglottis sempervirens (L.) Tausch ex L.H.Bailey, 1949
Pentaglottis sempervirens (L.) Tausch ex L.H.Bailey, 1949
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Scilla autumnalis L., 1753
Prospero autumnale (L.) Speta, 1982
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2000 
 
Romulea columnae Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
Romulea columnae Sebast. & Mauri, 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2001 
 
Rumex rupestris Le Gall, 1850
Rumex rupestris Le Gall, 1850
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Scrophularia scorodonia L., 1753
Scrophularia scorodonia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
Sedum anglicum Huds., 1778
reproduction
 
 
 
2010 
2015 
 
Silene vulgaris subsp. maritima (With.) Á.Löve & D.Löve, 1961
Silene uniflora Roth, 1794 subsp. uniflora
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Silene uniflora var. uniflora
Silene uniflora Roth, 1794 var. uniflora
reproduction
 
 
 
2015 
2015 
 
Spergula rupicola (Lebel ex Le Jol.) G.López, 2010
Spergula rupicola (Lebel ex Le Jol.) G.López, 2010
reproduction
 
 
 
2014 
2014 
 
Spergularia rupicola Lebel ex Le Jol., 1860
Spergula rupicola (Lebel ex Le Jol.) G.López, 2010
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Ulex gallii Planch., 1849
Ulex gallii Planch., 1849
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Autres espèces

39 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Agrostis tenuis Sibth., 1794
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
Anthoxanthum odoratum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Armeria maritima subsp. maritima Willd., 1809
Armeria maritima (Mill.) Willd., 1809 subsp. maritima
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Atriplex glabriuscula Edmondston, 1845
Atriplex glabriuscula Edmondston, 1845
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. ferronii (Mabille) P.Sm., 1968
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. ferronii (Mabille) P.Sm., 1968
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull, 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Desmazeria marina (L.) Druce, 1912
Catapodium marinum (L.) C.E.Hubb., 1955
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2000 
 
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
Cochlearia danica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
Crithmum maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Sieglingia decumbens (L.) Bernh., 1800
Danthonia decumbens (L.) DC., 1805 subsp. decumbens
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Daucus carota subsp. gummifer (Syme) Hook.f., 1884
Daucus carota subsp. gummifer (Syme) Hook.f., 1884
reproduction
 
2003 
2011 
 
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
Digitalis purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1998 
 
Erica cinerea L., 1753
Erica cinerea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
Euphorbia paralias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Euphorbia portlandica L., 1753
Euphorbia segetalis subsp. portlandica (L.) Litard., 1936
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
Hieracium umbellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2003 
 
Holcus mollis L., 1759
Holcus mollis L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Endymion non-scriptus (L.) Garcke, 1849
Hyacinthoides non-scripta (L.) Chouard ex Rothm., 1944
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Jasione montana L., 1753
Jasione montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2003 
 
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
Lonicera periclymenum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Oenanthe crocata L., 1753
Oenanthe crocata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
Sagina maritima G.Don, 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Festuca arundinacea Schreb., 1771
Schedonorus arundinaceus (Schreb.) Dumort., 1824
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
Senecio sylvaticus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Silene nutans L., 1753
Silene nutans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
Teesdalia nudicaulis (L.) R.Br., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
Teucrium scorodonia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1980 
2010 
 
Trifolium occidentale Coombe, 1961
Trifolium occidentale Coombe, 1961
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
Trifolium subterraneum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2001 
 
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
1980