ZNIEFF 260006376
LOIRE DE MYENNES A POUILLY-SUR-LOIRE

(n° régional : 29006026)

Espèces Déterminantes

44 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Salmo salar Linnaeus, 1758
Salmo salar Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1850
Gomphus simillimus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Isogenus nubecula Newman, 1833
Isogenus nubecula Newman, 1833
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Ophiogomphus cecilia (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Ophiogomphus cecilia (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Gomphus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
Stylurus flavipes (Charpentier, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Xanthoperla apicalis (Newman, 1836)
Xanthoperla apicalis (Newman, 1836)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Petromyzonti (Lamproies)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Petromyzon marinus Linnaeus, 1758
Petromyzon marinus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1995 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Tringa hypoleucos Linnaeus, 1758
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Hivernant
 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
reproduction
 
 
 
2007 
2015 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sterna albifrons Pallas, 1764
Sternula albifrons (Pallas, 1764)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Apera interrupta (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Apera interrupta (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
Artemisia campestris L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1994 
2002 
 
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
Bidens radiata Thuill., 1799
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Bupleurum gerardi All., 1773
Bupleurum gerardi All., 1773
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Chenopodium opulifolium Schrad. ex W.D.J.Koch & Ziz, 1814
Chenopodium album subsp. opulifolium (Schrad. ex W.D.J.Koch & Ziz) Batt., 1890
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Corynephorus canescens (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
 
 
 
1994 
2001 
 
Holandrea carvifolia (Vill.) Reduron, Charpin & Pimenov, 1997
Dichoropetalum carvifolia (Vill.) Pimenov & Kljuykov, 2007
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
2001 
 
Equisetum x moorei Newman, 1854
Equisetum x moorei Newman, 1854
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea arvensis Dumort.
Gagea minima (L.) Ker Gawl., 1816
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gagea pratensis (Pers.) Dumort., 1827
Gagea pratensis (Pers.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2005 
 
Galanthus nivalis L., 1753
Galanthus nivalis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
Mibora minima (L.) Desv., 1818
reproduction
 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill., 1768
Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill., 1768
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
Oenanthe peucedanifolia Pollich, 1776
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Poa palustris L., 1759
Poa palustris L., 1759
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
Pulicaria vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2002 
 
Ranunculus monspeliacus L., 1753
Ranunculus monspeliacus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rumex thyrsiflorus Fingerh., 1829
Rumex thyrsiflorus Fingerh., 1829
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
2001 
 
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
Saxifraga granulata L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
1999 
2003 
 
Scutellaria hastifolia L., 1753
Scutellaria hastifolia L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2006 
 
Stellaria pallida (Dumort.) Piré, 1863
Stellaria pallida (Dumort.) Piré, 1863
reproduction
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
Teucrium scordium L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Autres espèces

26 Espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Passage ou migration
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia

Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
1987 
1987 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromus tectorum L., 1753
Anisantha tectorum (L.) Nevski, 1934
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyperus esculentus L., 1753
Cyperus esculentus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Link, 1827
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Delile, 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2005 
 
Chenopodium botrys L., 1753
Dysphania botrys (L.) Mosyakin & Clemants, 2002
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
Elytrigia repens (L.) Desv. ex Nevski, 1934
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Filago vulgaris Lam., 1779
Filago germanica L., 1763
reproduction
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindernia dubia (L.) Pennell, 1935
Lindernia dubia (L.) Pennell, 1935
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Poa angustifolia L., 1753
Poa pratensis subsp. angustifolia (L.) Dumort., 1824
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix triandra L., 1753
Salix triandra L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salix viminalis L., 1753
Salix viminalis L., 1753
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
Trifolium campestre Schreb., 1804
reproduction
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
reproduction