Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 730012048
Montagnes d'Ercé, d'Oust et de Massat

(n° régional : Z2PZ2082)

Espèces Déterminantes

220 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768)
-
Inconnue 
2001 
2001 
 
Calotriton asper (Al. Dugès, 1852)
Calotriton asper (Al. Dugès, 1852)
-
Inconnue 
20 
1985 
2006 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
-
Inconnue 
10 
2001 
2006 
 

Animalia Copepoda (Copépodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Parapseudoleptomesochra subterranea (Chappuis, 1928)
Parapseudoleptomesochra subterranea (Chappuis, 1928)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Paracamptus schmeili (Mrázek, 1893)
Pesceus schmeili (Mrázek, 1893)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Speocyclops sisyphus Kiefer, 1937
Speocyclops sisyphus Kiefer, 1937
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 

Animalia Gastropoda (Gastéropodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Abida pyrenaearia (Michaud, 1831)
Abida pyrenaearia (Michaud, 1831)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2005 
 
Moitessieria fontsaintei Bertrand, 2001
Moitessieria fontsaintei Bertrand, 2001
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2005 
 
Cochlostoma nouleti (Dupuy, 1851)
Obscurella nouleti (Dupuy, 1851)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2005 
 
Cochlostoma obscurum obscurum (Draparnaud, 1805)
Obscurella obscura obscura (Draparnaud, 1805)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2005 
 
Pyrenaearia carascalopsis (Fagot, 1884)
Pyrenaearia carascalopsis (Fagot, 1884)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2005 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aiolopus thalassinus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781)
Aiolopus thalassinus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Antrocharis querilhaci (Lespès, 1857)
Antrocharis querilhaci (Lespès, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
1989 
2003 
 
Aphaenops delbreili Genest, 1983
Aphaenops bonneti Fourès, 1948
-
Inconnue 
1983 
2002 
 
Aphaenops mariaerosae Genest, 1983
Aphaenops mariaerosae Genest, 1983
-
Inconnue 
1995 
1995 
 
Metrioptera bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Colias phicomone oberthueri (Esper, 1780)
Colias phicomone (Esper, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Onychiurus pseudocantabricus Gouze, 1983
Deharvengiurus pseudocantabricus (Gouze, 1983)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Deutonura deficiens deficiens Deharveng, 1979
Deutonura deficiens deficiens Deharveng, 1979
-
Inconnue 
1984 
1984 
 
Deutonura monticola (Cassagnau, 1954)
Deutonura monticola (Cassagnau, 1954)
-
Inconnue 
1984 
1984 
 
Erebia gorgone Boisduval, 1833
Erebia gorgone Boisduval, 1833
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Erebia lefebvrei (Boisduval, 1828)
Erebia lefebvrei (Boisduval, 1828)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Erebia pandrose (Borkhausen, 1788)
Erebia pandrose (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Erebia pronoe glottis Fruhstorfer, 1920
Erebia pronoe (Esper, 1780)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Erebia sthennyo Graslin, 1850
Erebia sthennyo Graslin, 1850
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2005 
 
Euchloe simplonia oberthueri Verity, 1908
Euchloe simplonia (Freyer, 1829)
-
Inconnue 
2004 
2004 
 
Friesea cauchoisi Delamare, 1951
Friesea cauchoisi Delamare, 1951
-
Inconnue 
1984 
1984 
 
Geotrechus andreae Jeannel, 1920
Geotrechus andreae Jeannel, 1920
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2003 
 
Geotrechus vandeli Coiffait, 1959
Geotrechus vandeli Coiffait, 1959
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 
Geotrechus vanderberghi Perreau & Quéinnec, 1987
Geotrechus vanderberghi Perreau & Quéinnec, 1987
-
Inconnue 
1987 
1995 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
10 
2004 
2007 
 
Leucozona glaucia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leucozona glaucia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2001 
2001 
 
Paratroglophyes jeanneli Coiffait, 1955
Paratroglophyes jeanneli Coiffait, 1955
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 
Parnassius apollo pyrenaica Harcourt-Bath, 1896
Parnassius apollo pyrenaicus Harcourt-Bath, 1896
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Parnassius mnemosyne vernetanus Fruhstorfer, 1908
Parnassius mnemosyne vernetanus Fruhstorfer, 1908
-
Inconnue 
2005 
2005 
 
Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
1985 
1985 
 
Pseudosinella duodecimoculata Bonet, 1931
Pseudosinella duodecimoculata Bonet, 1931
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Pseudosinella impediens Gisin & da Gama, 1969
Pseudosinella impediens Gisin & da Gama, 1969
-
Inconnue 
1984 
1984 
 
Pseudosinella virei Absolon, 1901
Pseudosinella virei Absolon, 1901
-
Inconnue 
1984 
1984 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Speonomus monticola Coiffait, 1963
Speonomus monticola Coiffait, 1963
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 
Speonomus pyrenaeus (Lespès, 1857)
Speonomus pyrenaeus (Lespès, 1857)
-
Inconnue 
1991 
2003 
 
Speonomus stygius (Dieck, 1869)
Speonomus stygius (Dieck, 1869)
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 
Speonomus zophosinus (Saulcy, 1872)
Speonomus zophosinus (Saulcy, 1872)
-
Inconnue 
1986 
2005 
 
Strangalia attenuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Strangalia attenuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
1987 
1987 
 
Thymalus limbatus (Fabricius, 1787)
Thymalus limbatus (Fabricius, 1787)
-
Inconnue 
1994 
1994 
 
Troglophyes aubryi Coiffait, 1953
Troglophyes aubryi Coiffait, 1953
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
-
Inconnue 
2001 
2004 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Barbastella barbastellus (Schreber, 1774)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Galemys pyrenaicus (E. Geoffroy, 1811)
Galemys pyrenaicus (E. Geoffroy, 1811)
-
Inconnue 
1985 
2006 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
1990 
1990 
 
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817)
reproduction
Inconnue 
350 
350 
1986 
1986 
 
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
1988 
1990 
 
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817)
Hivernant
Inconnue 
550 
550 
1988 
1988 
 
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817)
Passage ou migration
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
Rhinolophus hipposideros (Bechstein, 1800)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1988 
2006 
 
Rupicapra pyrenaica Bonaparte, 1845
Rupicapra pyrenaica Bonaparte, 1845
reproduction
Inconnue 
200 
1980 
2005 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1997 
2001 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
1995 
2005 
 
Lagopus mutus pyrenaicus Hartert, 1921
Lagopus muta pyrenaica Hartert, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
2004 
2005 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Perdix perdix hispaniensis Reichenow, 1892
Perdix perdix hispaniensis Reichenow, 1892
reproduction
Inconnue 
1998 
2007 
 
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
reproduction
Inconnue 
20 
2001 
2007 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1997 
2007 
 
Tetrao urogallus aquitanicus Ingram, 1915
Tetrao urogallus aquitanicus Ingram, 1915
reproduction
Inconnue 
1987 
2007 
 
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tichodroma muraria (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1986 
1986 
 

Animalia

Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758
Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
10 
10 
1990 
2005 
 
Cottus Linnaeus, 1758
Cottus Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
160 
160 
1992 
1993 
 

Fungi Agaricomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrocybe elatella (P. Karsten) Vesterholt
Agrocybe elatella (P. Karsten) Vesterholt
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Arrhenia spathulata (Fr. : Fr.) Redhead
Arrhenia spathulata (Fr. : Fr.) Redhead
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Botryohypochnus isabellinus (Fr.) Donk
Botryohypochnus isabellinus (Fr.) Donk
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Cortinarius balteatocumatilis R. Henry ex P.D. Orton
Cortinarius balteatocumatilis R. Henry ex P.D. Orton
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Cortinarius salor Fr.
Cortinarius salor Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cortinarius triumphans Fr.
Cortinarius triumphans Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Crepidotus calolepis (Fr.) P. Karsten
Crepidotus calolepis (Fr.) P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1995 
 
Gymnopilus picreus (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karsten
Gymnopilus picreus (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Gymnopilus sapineus (Fr. : Fr.) Murrill
Gymnopilus sapineus (Fr. : Fr.) Murrill
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Hypholoma elongatum (Pers. : Fr.) Ricken
Hypholoma elongatum (Pers. : Fr.) Ricken
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Inocybe napipes J.E. Lange
Inocybe napipes J.E. Lange
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Phaeocollybia christinae (Fr.) Heim
Phaeocollybia christinae (Fr.) Heim
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Pholiota aurivella (Batsch : Fr.) Kummer
Pholiota adiposa (Batsch : Fr.) Kummer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Nothopanus porrigens (Pers. : Fr.) Singer
Pleurocybella porrigens (Pers. : Fr.) Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Tricholomopsis flammula (Métrod ex E. Ludwig) P.-A. Moreau & Courtecuisse
Tricholomopsis flammula (Métrod ex E. Ludwig) P.-A. Moreau & Courtecuisse
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 

Fungi Lecanoromycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Rhizocarpon furfurosum H. Magn. & Poelt
Rhizocarpon furfurosum H. Magn. & Poelt
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 

Fungi Leotiomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cudoniella clavus (Albertini & Schw. ex Fr.) Dennis
Cudoniella clavus (Albertini & Schw. ex Fr.) Dennis
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 

Fungi Pezizomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Scutellinia scutellata (L. ex Fr.) Lambotte
Scutellinia scutellata (L. ex Fr.) Lambotte
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Fungi Sordariomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Eutypa spinosa (Pers. ex Fr.) Tulasne & Tulasne
Eutypa spinosa (Pers. ex Fr.) Tulasne & Tulasne
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Fungi

Amanita eliae Quélet
Amanita eliae Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Bankera violascens (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Pouzar
Bankera cinerea (Bull. : Fr.) S. Rauschert
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1997 
 
Boletus impolitus Fr.
Boletus impolitus Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Bondarzewia mesenterica (J.C. Sch.) Kreisel
Bondarzewia mesenterica (J.C. Sch.) Kreisel
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Cystoderma terreyi (Berkeley & Br.) Harmaja
Cystoderma cinnabarinum (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Fayod
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Cystoderma fallax A.H. Smith & Singer
Cystoderma fallax A.H. Smith & Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Dentipellis fragilis (Pers. : Fr.) Donk
Dentipellis fragilis (Pers. : Fr.) Donk
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Fayodia pseudoclusilis (Joss. & Konrad) Singer
Gamundia pseudoclusilis (Joss. & Konrad) Raithelh. ex Raithelh.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Creolophus cirrhatus (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karsten
Hericium cirrhatum (Pers. : Fr.) Nikolajeva
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker
Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Hydnellum ferrugineum (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten
Hydnellum ferrugineum (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1997 
 
Hygrocybe punicea (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer
Hygrocybe punicea (Fr. : Fr.) Kummer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Pers.) Léveillé
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Pers.) Léveillé
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1999 
 
Inonotus nodulosus (Fr.) Pilát
Inonotus nodulosus (Fr.) Pilát
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Lactarius helvus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
Lactarius helvus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Phellodon niger (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten
Phellodon niger (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Phylloporus pelletieri (Léveillé) Quélet
Phylloporus pelletieri (Léveillé) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1999 
 
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fr.) Donk
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fr.) Donk
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
1999 
 
Ramaria flava (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet
Ramaria flava (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch : Fr.) S.F. Gray
Resupinatus applicatus (Batsch : Fr.) S.F. Gray
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Russula lilacea Quélet
Russula lilacea Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Russula raoultii Quélet
Russula raoultii Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Russula silvestris (Singer) Reumaux
Russula silvestris (Singer) Reumaux
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1997 
 
Russula versicolor J. Schäffer
Russula versicolor J. Schäffer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Albatrellus pes-caprae (Pers. : Fr.) Pouzar
Scutiger pes-caprae (Pers. : Fr.) Bondarzew & Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2000 
 
Thelephora palmata (Scop. : Fr.) Fr.
Thelephora palmata (Scop. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Tremiscus helvelloides (DC. : Fr.) Donk
Tremiscus helvelloides (DC. : Fr.) Donk
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1991 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
Agrimonia procera Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Allium ericetorum Thore, 1803
Allium ericetorum Thore, 1803
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Allium victorialis L., 1753
Allium victorialis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2004 
2007 
 
Androsace vandellii (Turra) Chiov., 1919
Androsace vandellii (Turra) Chiov., 1919
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2004 
2008 
 
Pulsatilla alpina subsp. alpina (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Anemone alpina subsp. alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pulsatilla alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) Nyman, 1878
Anemone alpina subsp. apiifolia (Scop.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Anthelia juratzkana (Limpr.) Trevis.
Anthelia juratzkana (Limpr.) Trevis.
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Aquilegia pyrenaica DC., 1815
Aquilegia pyrenaica DC., 1815
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
1991 
2008 
 
Arnica montana var. montana L., 1753
Arnica montana var. montana L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
11 
100 
1996 
2008 
 
Artemisia eriantha Ten., 1831
Artemisia eriantha Ten., 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Asarina procumbens Mill., 1768
Asarina procumbens Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2001 
2007 
 
Astrantia minor L., 1753
Astrantia minor L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
2004 
2004 
 
Bellardiochloa variegata (Lam.) Kerguélen, 1983
Bellardiochloa variegata (Lam.) Kerguélen, 1983
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
Bromus racemosus L., 1762
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Campanula precatoria Timb.-Lagr., 1873
Campanula precatoria Timb.-Lagr., 1873
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Campanula speciosa subsp. speciosa Pourr., 1788
Campanula speciosa Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2006 
2008 
 
Carex atrata subsp. atrata L., 1753
Carex atrata var. atrata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carex atrata L., 1753
Carex atrata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex laevigata Sm., 1800
Carex laevigata Sm., 1800
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex macrostylos Lapeyr., 1813
Carex macrostylos Lapeyr., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
Carex pulicaris L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
Carex rostrata Stokes, 1787
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Carlina corymbosa L., 1753
Carlina corymbosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Cerastium pyrenaicum J.Gay, 1832
Cerastium pyrenaicum J.Gay, 1832
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
Cystopteris montana (Lam.) Desv., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Hugueninia tanacetifolia (L.) Rchb., 1832
Descurainia tanacetifolia (L.) Prantl, 1892
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Dethawia splendens subsp. splendens (Lapeyr.) Kerguélen, 1993
Dethawia splendens subsp. splendens (Lapeyr.) Kerguélen, 1993
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Dethawia splendens (Lapeyr.) Kerguélen, 1993
Dethawia splendens (Lapeyr.) Kerguélen, 1993
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Dianthus barbatus subsp. barbatus L., 1753
Dianthus barbatus subsp. barbatus L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
101 
1000 
1995 
2008 
 
Eleocharis multicaulis (Sm.) Desv., 1818
Eleocharis multicaulis (Sm.) Desv., 1818
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Epilobium alpestre (Jacq.) Krock., 1787
Epilobium alpestre (Jacq.) Krock., 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Epilobium nutans F.W.Schmidt, 1794
Epilobium nutans F.W.Schmidt, 1794
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Moyen 
10 
1997 
2008 
 
Equisetum variegatum Schleich., 1797
Equisetum variegatum Schleich. ex F.Weber & D.Mohr, 1807
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2005 
2008 
 
Eryngium bourgatii Gouan, 1773
Eryngium bourgatii Gouan, 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2005 
2005 
 
Festuca borderei (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
Festuca borderei (Hack.) K.Richt., 1890
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca glacialis Miégev., 1874
Festuca glacialis Miégev., 1874
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca niphobia (St.-Yves) Kerguélen, 1976
Festuca ovina subsp. molinieri (Litard.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 2001
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Gagea fragifera (Vill.) E.Bayer & G.López, 1989
Gagea fragifera (Vill.) E.Bayer & G.López, 1989
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2007 
2007 
 
Gagea lutea subsp. lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
Gagea lutea (L.) Ker Gawl., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1990 
1990 
 
Galium papillosum Lapeyr., 1813
Galium papillosum Lapeyr., 1813
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2007 
2008 
 
Galium marchandii Roem. & Schult., 1818
Galium pumilum subsp. marchandii (Roem. & Schult.) O.Bolòs & Vigo, 1983
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
Gentiana pneumonanthe L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2005 
2005 
 
Gentiana pyrenaica L., 1767
Gentiana pyrenaica L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
11 
100 
2007 
2008 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
2008 
 
Peucedanum ostruthium (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Imperatoria ostruthium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2008 
 
Juncus squarrosus L., 1753
Juncus squarrosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Loiseleuria procumbens (L.) Desv., 1813
Kalmia procumbens (L.) Gift, Kron & P.F.Stevens ex Galasso, Banfi & F.Conti, 2005
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Lepidium heterophyllum Benth., 1826
Lepidium heterophyllum Benth., 1826
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Leucanthemum maximum (Ramond) DC., 1837
Leucanthemum maximum (Ramond) DC., 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2001 
2008 
 
Lilium pyrenaicum Gouan, 1773
Lilium pyrenaicum Gouan, 1773
reproduction
Abondant 
101 
1000 
1995 
2008 
 
Linum narbonense L., 1753
Linum narbonense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Luzula alpinopilosa (Chaix) Breistr., 1947
Luzula alpinopilosa (Chaix) Breistr., 1947
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Luzula desvauxii Kunth, 1841
Luzula desvauxii Kunth, 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub, 1964
Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub, 1964
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
Menyanthes trifoliata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Saxifraga clusii subsp. clusii Gouan, 1773
Micranthes clusii (Gouan) B.Bock, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Molopospermum peloponnesiacum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Molopospermum peloponnesiacum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
1995 
2008 
 
Nothobartsia spicata (Ramond) Bolliger & Molau, 1992
Nothobartsia spicata (Ramond) Bolliger & Molau, 1992
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1991 
1993 
 
Oreochloa elegans (Sennen) A.W.Hill, 1933
Oreochloa disticha subsp. blanka (Deyl) Küpfer, 1974
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Pedicularis mixta Gren., 1853
Pedicularis mixta Gren., 1853
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2004 
2007 
 
Pedicularis pyrenaica J.Gay, 1832
Pedicularis pyrenaica J.Gay, 1832
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Phyteuma pyrenaicum R.Schulz, 1904
Phyteuma pyrenaicum R.Schulz, 1904
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Polystichum braunii (Spenn.) Fée, 1852
Polystichum braunii (Spenn.) Fée, 1852
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2001 
2001 
 
Potentilla aurea L., 1756
Potentilla aurea L., 1756
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Potentilla pyrenaica Ramond ex DC., 1805
Potentilla pyrenaica Ramond ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus amplexicaulis L., 1753
Ranunculus amplexicaulis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2008 
 
Ranunculus platanifolius L., 1767
Ranunculus platanifolius L., 1767
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Reseda glauca L., 1753
Reseda glauca L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Stemmacantha centauroides (L.) Dittrich, 1984
Rhaponticum centauroides (L.) O.Bòlos
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Rosa glauca Pourr., 1788
Rosa ferruginea Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Salix foetida Schleich. ex DC., 1805
Salix foetida Schleich. ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Saxifraga aquatica Lapeyr., 1801
Saxifraga aquatica Lapeyr., 1801
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
1991 
2008 
 
Saxifraga aretioides Lapeyr., 1801
Saxifraga aretioides Lapeyr., 1801
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1993 
2008 
 
Saxifraga geranioides L., 1755
Saxifraga geranioides L., 1755
reproduction
Faible 
11 
100 
1998 
2008 
 
Saxifraga media Gouan, 1773
Saxifraga media Gouan, 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2007 
2007 
 
Saxifraga pentadactylis subsp. pentadactylis Lapeyr., 1801
Saxifraga pentadactylis subsp. pentadactylis Lapeyr., 1801
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
2004 
2009 
 
Saxifraga praetermissa D.A.Webb, 1963
Saxifraga praetermissa D.A.Webb, 1963
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Mucizonia sedoides (DC.) D.A.Webb, 1961
Sedum candollei Hämet-Ahti, 1929
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Sempervivum tectorum subsp. tectorum L., 1753
Sempervivum tectorum subsp. tectorum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2005 
2005 
 
Sphagnum denticulatum Brid.
Sphagnum auriculatum Schimp.
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Sphagnum capillifolium (Ehrh.) Hedw.
Sphagnum capillifolium (Ehrh.) Hedw.
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Sphagnum compactum Lam. & DC.
Sphagnum compactum Lam. & DC.
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Sphagnum girgensohnii Russow
Sphagnum girgensohnii Russow
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sphagnum papillosum Lindb.
Sphagnum papillosum Lindb.
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sphagnum rubellum Wilson
Sphagnum rubellum Wilson
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sphagnum russowii Warnst.
Sphagnum russowii Warnst.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sphagnum squarrosum Crome
Sphagnum squarrosum Crome
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sphagnum subnitens Russow & Warnst.
Sphagnum subnitens Russow & Warnst.
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2000 
2003 
 
Sphagnum subsecundum Nees
Sphagnum subsecundum Nees
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Sphagnum tenellum (Brid.) Pers. ex Brid.
Sphagnum tenellum (Brid.) Pers. ex Brid.
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sphagnum teres (Schimp.) Ångstr.
Sphagnum teres (Schimp.) Ångstr.
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
2003 
2008 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
1991 
2006 
 
Thymelaea calycina (Lapeyr.) Meisn., 1857
Thymelaea calycina (Lapeyr.) Meisn., 1857
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
Tozzia alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Trifolium pratense subsp. nivale Ces., 1844
Trifolium pratense var. villosum DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Carum verticillatum (L.) W.D.J.Koch, 1824
Trocdaris verticillatum (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
Trollius europaeus L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Valerianella rimosa Bastard, 1814
Valerianella dentata f. rimosa (Bastard) Devesa, J.López & R.Gonzalo, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Veronica bellidioides L., 1753
Veronica bellidioides L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Veronica urticifolia Jacq., 1773
Veronica urticifolia Jacq., 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Autres espèces

63 Espèces


Animalia Copepoda (Copépodes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Antrocamptus stygius Rouch, 1980
Antrocamptus stygius Rouch, 1980
-
Inconnue 
1979 
1979 
 
Ceuthonectes chappuisi Rouch, 1980
Ceuthonectes chappuisi Rouch, 1980
-
Inconnue 
1979 
1979 
 
Ceuthonectes vievilleae Rouch, 1980
Ceuthonectes vievilleae Rouch, 1980
-
Inconnue 
1979 
1979 
 
Elaphoidella garbetensis Rouch, 1980
Elaphoidella garbetensis Rouch, 1980
-
Inconnue 
1979 
1979 
 
Nitocrella dussarti Chappuis & Rouch, 1959
Nitocrella dussarti Chappuis & Rouch, 1959
-
Inconnue 
1968 
1968 
 
Speocyclops racovitzai incerta Chappuis & Kiefer, 1952
Speocyclops racovitzai incerta Chappuis & Kiefer, 1952
-
Inconnue 
1973 
1973 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Erebia meolans (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia meolans (Prunner, 1798)
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2004 
 
Metrioptera saussuriana (Frey-Gessner, 1872)
Metrioptera saussuriana (Frey-Gessner, 1872)
-
Inconnue 
2006 
2006 
 
Oncopodura tricuspidata Cassagnau, 1964
Oncopodura tricuspidata Cassagnau, 1964
-
Inconnue 
1964 
1964 
 

Animalia Malacostraca (Malacostracés)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Oritoniscus remyi Dalens, 1964
Oritoniscus remyi Dalens, 1964
-
Inconnue 
1973 
1973 
 
Phymatoniscus tuberculatus (Racovitza, 1907)
Phymatoniscus tuberculatus (Racovitza, 1907)
-
Inconnue 
1960 
1960 
 
Trichoniscoides arcangelii Vandel, 1952
Trichoniscoides arcangelii Vandel, 1952
-
Inconnue 
1960 
1960 
 
Vandelibathynella vandeli (Delamare Deboutteville & Chappuis, 1954)
Vandelibathynella vandeli (Delamare Deboutteville & Chappuis, 1954)
-
Inconnue 
1972 
1972 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2007 
2007 
 

Fungi Agaricomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cantharellus friesii Quélet
Cantharellus friesii Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2000 
 
Cortinarius purpurascens Fr.
Cortinarius purpurascens Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Cortinarius variecolor (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius variecolor (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 

Fungi Sordariomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Hypocrea pulvinata Fuckel
Hypocrea pulvinata Fuckel
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Hypocrea rufa (Pers. ex Fr.) Fr.
Hypocrea rufa (Pers. ex Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 

Fungi

Boletus queletii Schulzer von Müggenburg
Boletus queletii Schulzer von Müggenburg
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Boletus satanas Lenz
Boletus satanas Lenz
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Hygrocybe euroflavescens Kühner
Hygrocybe euroflavescens Kühner
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
Hygrocybe persistens (Britzelmayr) Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Hygrocybe psittacina (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer
Hygrocybe psittacina (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Kummer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1994 
1994 
 
Pluteus boudieri P.D. Orton
Pluteus boudieri P.D. Orton
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fr.) E.-J. Gilbert
Porphyrellus porphyrosporus (Fr.) E.-J. Gilbert
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1996 
 
Xerocomus parasiticus (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet
Pseudoboletus parasiticus (Bull. : Fr.) Šutara
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1990 
1990 
 
Russula alutacea (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Russula alutacea (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Russula foetens (Pers. : Fr.) Pers.
Russula foetens (Pers. : Fr.) Pers.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Russula illota Romagn.
Russula illota Romagn.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1997 
 
Russula laurocerasi Melzer
Russula laurocerasi Melzer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Panellus violaceofulvus (Batsch : Fr.) Singer
Scytinotus violaceofulvus (Batsch : Fr.) Courtecuisse
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Strobilomyces floccopus (Vahl : Fr.) P. Karsten
Strobilomyces strobilaceus (Scop. : Fr.) Berk.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1999 
 
Tomentella fibrosa (Berk. & Curt.) Kõljalg
Tomentella fibrosa (Berk. & Curt.) Kõljalg
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Tomentella lapida (Pers.) Stalpers
Tomentella lapida (Pers.) Stalpers
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2000 
 
Tomentella umbrinospora M.J. Larsen
Tomentella umbrinospora M.J. Larsen
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bupleurum angulosum L., 1753
Bupleurum angulosum L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
10 
2004 
2008 
 
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
Campanula persicifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
Cephalanthera rubra (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Crepis albida subsp. albida Vill., 1779
Crepis albida subsp. albida Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Draba aizoides subsp. aizoides L., 1767
Draba aizoides L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Epilobium duriaei J.Gay ex Godr., 1849
Epilobium duriaei J.Gay ex Godr., 1849
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Vicia tetrasperma (L.) Schreb., 1771
Ervum tetraspermum L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca auquieri Kerguélen, 1979
Festuca auquieri Kerguélen, 1979
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2008 
2008 
 
Festuca rivularis Boiss., 1838
Festuca rivularis Boiss., 1838
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Gentiana burseri subsp. burseri Lapeyr., 1813
Gentiana burseri subsp. burseri Lapeyr., 1813
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2006 
 
Linum alpinum Jacq., 1762
Linum alpinum Jacq., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2006 
 
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC., 1805
Luzula nivea (Nathh.) DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L., 1753
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1995 
1995 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2007 
2007 
 
Orchis pallens L., 1771
Orchis pallens L., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
1995 
1995 
 
Sagina saginoides subsp. saginoides (L.) H.Karst., 1882
Sagina saginoides subsp. saginoides (L.) H.Karst., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Sagina saginoides (L.) H.Karst., 1882
Sagina saginoides (L.) H.Karst., 1882
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Scleranthus uncinatus Schur, 1850
Scleranthus uncinatus Schur, 1850
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Taxus baccata L., 1753
Taxus baccata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2008 
 
Thymus polytrichus A.Kern. ex Borbás, 1890
Thymus polytrichus A.Kern. ex Borbás, 1890
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2008 
2008 
 
Trifolium hybridum L., 1753
Trifolium hybridum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort., 1827
Trinia glauca (L.) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Valeriana pyrenaica L., 1753
Valeriana pyrenaica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2008 
 
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr., 1821
Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterr., 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2006 
 
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1821
Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2007 
 
Vicia orobus DC., 1815
Vicia orobus DC., 1815
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Calycocorsus stipitatus (Jacq.) Rauschert, 1966
Willemetia stipitata (Jacq.) Dalla Torre, 1882
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2008