ZNIEFF 820030389
Pelouse au sud de Chanot

(n° régional : 38020044)

Espèces Déterminantes

5 espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Orchis coriophora subsp. fragrans (Pollini) K.Richt., 1890
Anacamptis fragrans (Pollini) R.M.Bateman, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Orchis fragrans Ten., 1815
Himantoglossum robertianum (Loisel.) P.Delforge, 1999
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
Ophioglossum vulgatum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Autres espèces

52 Espèces


Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
Agrostis capillaris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
Allium sphaerocephalon L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
Anacamptis morio (L.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
Anthyllis vulneraria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh., 1842
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Blackstonia perfoliata subsp. perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762
Blackstonia perfoliata (L.) Huds., 1762 subsp. perfoliata
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Keng, 1936
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Briza media L., 1753
Briza media L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
Bromopsis erecta (Huds.) Fourr., 1869
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus L., 1753
Bromus hordeaceus L., 1753 subsp. hordeaceus
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805
Cerastium brachypetalum Desp. ex Pers., 1805 subsp. brachypetalum
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
Cerastium pumilum Curtis, 1777
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
Colchicum autumnale L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Crepis foetida L., 1753
Crepis foetida L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
Dianthus carthusianorum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Draba verna L., 1753
Draba verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Echium vulgare L., 1753
Echium vulgare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
Erigeron annuus (L.) Desf., 1804
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Erodium cicutarium subsp. cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789
Erodium cicutarium (L.) L'Hér., 1789 subsp. cicutarium
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
Eryngium campestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Euphorbia seguieriana subsp. seguieriana Neck., 1770
Euphorbia seguieriana Neck., 1770 subsp. seguieriana
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
Festuca patzkei Markgr.-Dann., 1978
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
Galium corrudifolium Vill., 1779
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
Genista tinctoria L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
Geranium columbinum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Geranium molle L., 1753
Geranium molle L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
Knautia arvensis (L.) Coult., 1828
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
Koeleria pyramidata (Lam.) P.Beauv., 1812
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Linum catharticum L., 1753
Linum catharticum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Lysimachia arvensis subsp. arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009
Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb., 2009 subsp. arvensis
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Myosotis ramosissima subsp. ramosissima Rochel, 1814
Myosotis ramosissima Rochel, 1814 subsp. ramosissima
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
Orchis simia Lam., 1779
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
Orobanche caryophyllacea Sm., 1798
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Plantago maritima subsp. serpentina (All.) Arcang., 1882
Plantago maritima subsp. serpentina (All.) Arcang., 1882
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poa compressa L., 1753
Poa compressa L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Potentilla verna L., 1753
Potentilla verna L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
Ranunculus bulbosus L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
Rhinanthus minor L., 1756
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
Saxifraga tridactylites L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sedum album L., 1753
Sedum album L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
Sedum rupestre L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sedum sexangulare L., 1753
Sedum sexangulare L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
Sherardia arvensis L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Sonchus asper subsp. asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769 subsp. asper
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Stachys recta L., 1767
Stachys recta L., 1767
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
Trifolium arvense L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
Trifolium montanum L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2004 
2004