ZNIEFF 820031868
Zones humides du plateau de Roche Noire

(n° régional : 38220011)

Espèces Déterminantes

48 espèces


Animalia Actinopterygii (Actinopterygiens, Poissons actinoptérygiens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Salvelinus umbla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aeshna juncea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
Anonconotus alpinus (Yersin, 1858)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825)
Coenagrion hastulatum (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Coenonympha gardetta (de Prunner, 1798)
Coenonympha gardetta (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2013 
 
Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1760)
Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erebia sudetica Staudinger, 1861
Erebia sudetica Staudinger, 1861
-
 
 
 
2017 
2018 
 
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
Leucorrhinia dubia (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
Miramella alpina subalpina (Fischer, 1850)
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Parnassius apollo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2017 
 
Pyrgus cacaliae (Rambur, 1839)
Pyrgus cacaliae (Rambur, 1839)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
Somatochlora alpestris (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmota marmota (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Monticola saxatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2017 
 

Animalia

Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
-
 
 
 
2011 
2016 
 
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
Androsace helvetica (L.) All., 1785
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Androsace pubescens DC., 1805
Androsace pubescens DC., 1805
-
 
 
 
1934 
2001 
 
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
Callitriche palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Campanula cenisia L., 1763
Campanula cenisia L., 1763
-
 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Carex limosa L., 1753
Carex limosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962 subsp. incarnata
-
 
 
 
1988 
2016 
 
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
Drosera rotundifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca (Hayek) Strandh., 1965
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca (Hayek) Strandh., 1965
-
 
 
 
2011 
2017 
 
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
Eriophorum vaginatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2014 
 
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
2014 
 
Diphasiastrum alpinum (L.) Holub, 1975
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1989 
1989 
 
Diphasium alpinum (L.) Rothm., 1944
Lycopodium alpinum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton rufescens Schrad., 1815
Potamogeton alpinus Balb., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton alpinus Balb., 1804
Potamogeton alpinus Balb., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2014 
 
Sparganium affine Schnizl., 1845
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
Sparganium angustifolium Michx., 1803
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 
Stuckenia filiformis (Pers.) Börner, 1912
Stuckenia filiformis (Pers.) Börner, 1912
-
 
 
 
2017 
2017 
 
Swertia perennis L., 1753
Swertia perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
Triglochin palustris L., 1753
-
 
 
 
1990 
2011 
 
Silene suecica (Lodd.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1986 
1986 
 
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lychnis alpina L., 1753
Viscaria alpina (L.) G.Don, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

35 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768)
-
 
 
 
 
2018 
 
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2014 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
Aricia artaxerxes (Fabricius, 1793)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
Boloria euphrosyne (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Boloria napaea (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
Boloria napaea (Hoffmannsegg, 1804)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Boloria pales (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carcharodus floccifer (Zeller, 1847)
Carcharodus floccifer (Zeller, 1847)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2017 
 
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Colias crocea (Fourcroy, 1785)
Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erebia alberganus (de Prunner, 1798)
Erebia alberganus (Prunner, 1798)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
Erebia arvernensis Oberthür, 1908
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
Erebia epiphron (Knoch, 1783)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erebia ligea (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebia manto (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Erebia pandrose (Borkhausen, 1788)
Erebia pandrose (Borkhausen, 1788)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Euchloe simplonia (Boisduval, 1832)
Euchloe simplonia (Freyer, 1829)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Fabriciana niobe (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Fabricius, 1787)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
Pyrgus malvoides (Elwes & Edwards, 1897)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2010 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Carduelis cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
 
2016 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
 
 
 
 
2017