ZNIEFF 210020013
ETANG DE VANLAY ET BOIS ENVIRONNANT

(n° régional : 00000509)

Espèces Déterminantes

12 espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
Alopecurus aequalis Sobol., 1799
-
Faible 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Dryopteris affinis subsp. borreri (Newman) Fraser-Jenk., 1980
Dryopteris affinis subsp. borreri (Newman) Fraser-Jenk., 1980
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) Caruel, 1886
Exaculum pusillum (Lam.) Caruel, 1886
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
Juncus tenageia Ehrh. ex L.f., 1782
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
Polystichum aculeatum (L.) Roth, 1799
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Trapa natans L., 1753
Trapa natans L., 1753
-
Moyen 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
Ulex europaeus L., 1753
-
Faible 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
Utricularia australis R.Br., 1810
-
Abondant 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Plantae Charophyceae

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Nitella flexilis (L.) C.Agardh, 1824
Nitella flexilis (L.) C.Agardh, 1824
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
 
 
 
Autres espèces

76 Espèces


Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2013 
 
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840)
-
 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2010 
2013 
 
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840)
-
 
 
 
2013 
2013 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2018 
 
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2012 
2019 
 
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2012 
2018 
 
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2010 
2019 
 
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2010 
2019 
 
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2019 
2019 
 
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2018 
 
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2018 
2019 
 
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
-
 
 
 
2016 
2016 
 
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764)
-
 
 
 
1987 
2018 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida (Plantes terrestres, Embryophytes, Cormophytes)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn., 1790
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth, 1799
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
Betula pendula Roth, 1788
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Callitriche hamulata Kütz. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
Callitriche hamulata Kütz. ex W.D.J.Koch, 1837
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
Carex disticha Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex ovalis Gooden., 1794
Carex leporina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
Carex otrubae Podp., 1922
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
Carex pendula Huds., 1762
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Carex remota L., 1755
Carex remota L., 1755
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
Carex vesicaria L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
Dryopteris carthusiana (Vill.) H.P.Fuchs, 1959
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
Dryopteris dilatata (Hoffm.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott, 1834
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
Equisetum fluviatile L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
Fagus sylvatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
Glyceria fluitans (L.) R.Br., 1810
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Glyceria aquatica (L.) Wahlb., 1820
Glyceria maxima (Hartm.) Holmb., 1919
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
Juncus articulatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
Juncus conglomeratus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
Lycopus europaeus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Peplis portula L., 1753
Lythrum portula (L.) D.A.Webb, 1967
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
Nymphaea alba L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Polygonum amphibium L., 1753
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Polygonum lapathifolium L., 1753
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud., 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Populus tremula L., 1753
Populus tremula L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
Potamogeton natans L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Potamogeton pusillus L., 1753
Potamogeton pusillus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
Ranunculus flammula L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
Ranunculus sceleratus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
Rumex conglomeratus Murray, 1770
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
Rumex maritimus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Scirpus lacustris L., 1753
Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla, 1888
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
Scutellaria galericulata L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
Scutellaria minor Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
Sparganium emersum Rehmann, 1871
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
Sparganium erectum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Typha angustifolia L., 1753
Typha angustifolia L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Typha latifolia L., 1753
Typha latifolia L., 1753
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2016 
 
Veronica montana L., 1755
Veronica montana L., 1755
reproduction
Inconnue