Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 720008214
COTEAU DE LA ROQUE SAINT CHRISTOPHE

(n° régional : 27560003)

Espèces Déterminantes

3 espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2003 
 
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli, 1769)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Autres espèces

58 Espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Carduelis chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Delichon urbica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
Parus major Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer campestre L., 1753
Acer campestre L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Acer negundo L., 1753
Acer negundo L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Alliaria officinalis Andrz. ex M.Bieb., 1819
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
Angelica sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Arabis alpina L., 1753
Arabis alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
Asplenium scolopendrium L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
Buxus sempervirens L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
Campanula trachelium L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
Cardamine impatiens L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Carex viridula subsp. brachyrrhyncha (Celak.) B.Schmid, 1983
Carex lepidocarpa Tausch, 1834
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
Carpinus betulus L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1962 
2003 
 
Chaenorrhinum origanifolium (L.) Kostel., 1844
Chaenorrhinum origanifolium (L.) Kostel., 1844
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1975 
1975 
 
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L., 1753
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
Circaea lutetiana L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Corylus avellana L., 1753
Corylus avellana L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1962 
2003 
 
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
Digitalis lutea L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz, 1769
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Equisetum maximum auct. non Lam., 1779
Equisetum telmateia Ehrh., 1783
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
Euphorbia amygdaloides L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
Fraxinus excelsior L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1962 
2003 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
Geranium robertianum L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Geranium sanguineum L., 1753
Geranium sanguineum L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
Hypericum androsaemum L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
Impatiens noli-tangere L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L., 1759
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
Lonicera xylosteum L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
Mercurialis perennis L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
Neottia nidus-avis (L.) Rich., 1817
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L., 1753
Oenanthe pimpinelloides L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Oenothera biennis L., 1753
Oenothera biennis L., 1753
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
Orobanche hederae Vaucher ex Duby, 1828
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Primula acaulis (L.) Hill, 1765
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Arabis turrita L., 1753
Pseudoturritis turrita (L.) Al-Shehbaz, 2005
reproduction
Faible 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Salix L., 1753
Salix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2003 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Scrophularia aquatica L., 1753
Scrophularia oblongifolia subsp. umbrosa (Dumort.) Gamisans, 1992
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
Sesleria caerulea (L.) Ard., 1763
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Symphytum tuberosum L., 1753
Symphytum tuberosum L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
Tilia platyphyllos Scop., 1771
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962 
 
Veronica montana L., 1755
Veronica montana L., 1755
reproduction
Moyen 
 
 
1962 
1962