Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 730030563
Vallée supérieure et gorges du Tarn

(n° régional : Z1PZ0838)

Espèces Déterminantes

160 espèces


Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
Castor fiber Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
1998 
1998 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
1989 
1989 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aegypius monachus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Aegypius monachus (Linnaeus, 1766)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2000 
 
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1992 
2005 
 
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769)
-
Inconnue 
1999 
2004 
 
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
2001 
2003 
 
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2005 
 
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
2002 
2002 
 
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
Gyps fulvus (Hablizl, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
15 
1996 
2003 
 
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1995 
2002 
 
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
1997 
2001 
 
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1995 
2004 
 
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1993 
2005 
 
Neophron percnopterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Neophron percnopterus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2001 
2004 
 
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
1995 
2004 
 
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
70 
70 
2000 
2001 
 
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
1998 
2000 
 
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
1998 
2002 
 

Animalia

Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
Coronella girondica (Daudin, 1803)
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Leuciscus burdigalensis Valenciennes, 1844
Leuciscus burdigalensis Valenciennes, 1844
-
Inconnue 
1996 
1996 
 
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
Timon lepidus (Daudin, 1802)
-
Inconnue 
2000 
2000 
 

Fungi Agaricomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Clitocybe costata Kühner & Romagn. ex Kühner & Romagn.
Clitocybe costata Kühner & Romagn. ex Kühner & Romagn.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Cortinarius aurilicis Chevassut & Trescol
Cortinarius aurilicis Chevassut & Trescol
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2009 
 
Cortinarius caerulescens (J.C. Sch.) Fr.
Cortinarius caerulescens (J.C. Sch.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cortinarius chevassuti Henry
Cortinarius chevassuti Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2009 
 
Cortinarius cotoneus Fr.
Cortinarius cotoneus Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2009 
 
Cortinarius croceocaeruleus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius croceocaeruleus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cortinarius dionysae R. Henry
Cortinarius dionysae R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 
Cortinarius diosmus Kühner
Cortinarius diosmus Kühner
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2009 
 
Cortinarius elegantior (Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius elegantior (Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cortinarius fulmineus (Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius fulmineus (Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Cortinarius glaucopus (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius glaucopus (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Cortinarius guttatus R. Henry
Cortinarius guttatus R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Cortinarius ionochlorus R. Maire
Cortinarius ionochlorus R. Maire
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cortinarius meridionalis Bidaud, P. Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux
Cortinarius meridionalis Bidaud, P. Moënne-Loccoz & Reumaux
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Cortinarius elegantior var. quercilicis Chevassut & R. Henry
Cortinarius quercilicis (Chevassut & R. Henry) R. Henry
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2006 
 
Cortinarius rapaceus Fr.
Cortinarius rapaceus Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Cortinarius rufoolivaceus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius rufoolivaceus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2004 
 
Cystolepiota cystophora (Malençon) Bon
Cystolepiota cystophora (Malençon) Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hydnum albidum Peck
Hydnum albidum Peck
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Omphalina pyxidata (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet
Omphalina pyxidata (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1995 
 
Tricholoma striatum (J.C. Sch. ? Quélet) Bigeard & Guillemin
Tricholoma albobrunneum (Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Tricholoma aurantium (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Ricken
Tricholoma aurantium (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Ricken
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Tricholoma sulfurescens Bresadola
Tricholoma sulfurescens Bresadola
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 

Fungi

Amanita proxima Dumée
Amanita proxima Dumée
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Camarophyllopsis foetens (W. Phillips) Arnolds
Camarophyllopsis foetens (W. Phillips) Arnolds
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Clitocybula lenta (R. Maire) Malençon & Bertault
Clitocybula lenta (R. Maire) Malençon & Bertault
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2005 
 
Cystoderma terreyi (Berkeley & Br.) Harmaja
Cystoderma cinnabarinum (Alb. & Schw. : Fr.) Fayod
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Hexagonia nitida Durieu & Montagne
Hexagonia nitida Durieu & Montagne
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2009 
 
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.) Singer
Hohenbuehelia geogenia (DC.) Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker
Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Hygrophorus leucophaeo-ilicis Bon & Chevassut
Hygrophorus leucophaeo-ilicis Bon & Chevassut
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2004 
 
Hygrophorus roseodiscoideus Bon & Chevassut
Hygrophorus roseodiscoideus Bon & Chevassut
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2003 
2004 
 
Lactarius atlanticus Bon
Lactarius atlanticus Bon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2004 
 
Lactarius ilicis Sarnari
Lactarius ilicis Sarnari
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lactarius mediterraneensis Llistosella & Bellù
Lactarius mediterraneensis Llistosella & Bellù
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Leccinum lepidum (Bouchet) M. Bon & Contu
Leccinum lepidum (Bouchet) M. Bon & Contu
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2009 
 
Lyophyllum rhopalopodium Clémençon
Lyophyllum rhopalopodium Clémençon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Lyophyllum transforme (Britzelmayr) Singer
Lyophyllum transforme (Britzelmayr) Singer
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2000 
 
Phellodon niger (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten
Phellodon niger (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2009 
 
Ramaria flava (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet
Ramaria flava (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2001 
 
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagn. ex Svrcek
Russula decipiens (Singer) Kühner & Romagn. ex Svrcek
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Russula ilicis Romagn., Chevassut & Privat
Russula ilicis Romagn., Chevassut & Privat
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Russula persicina var. rubrata Romagn.
Russula persicina var. rubrata Romagn.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Russula rubroalba (Singer) Romagn.
Russula rubroalba (Singer) Romagn.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sarcodon imbricatus (L. ex Fr.) Karsten
Sarcodon imbricatum (L. : Fr.) P. Karsten
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Scleroderma meridionale Demoulin & Malençon
Scleroderma meridionale Demoulin & Malençon
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acer opalus Mill., 1768
Acer opalus Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Achillea odorata L., 1759
Achillea odorata L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
Adoxa moschatellina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Allium lusitanicum Lam., 1783
Allium lusitanicum Lam., 1783
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Anchusa italica Retz., 1779
Anchusa italica Retz., 1779
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Anthyllis montana L., 1753
Anthyllis montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Aphyllanthes monspeliensis L., 1753
Aphyllanthes monspeliensis L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Aquilegia viscosa subsp. viscosa Gouan, 1764
Aquilegia viscosa Gouan, 1764
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi subsp. crassifolius (Braun-Blanq.) L.Villar, 1980
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi var. crassifolius Braun-Blanq., 1957
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Arenaria ligericina Lecoq & Lamotte, 1847
Arenaria ligericina Lecoq & Lamotte, 1847
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Asphodelus ramosus L., 1753
Asphodelus ramosus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Aster alpinus subsp. cebennensis (Braun-Blanq.) Braun-Blanq., 1952
Aster alpinus var. cebennensis Braun-Blanq., 1933
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bupleurum ranunculoides L., 1753
Bupleurum ranunculoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Calendula arvensis L., 1763
Calendula arvensis L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Campanula speciosa subsp. speciosa Pourr., 1788
Campanula speciosa Pourr., 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2006 
2007 
 
Carex montana L., 1753
Carex montana L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda Willd., 1805
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda Willd., 1805
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
Caucalis platycarpos L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
Cirsium tuberosum (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
Convallaria majalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte, 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
10 
2006 
2006 
 
Crepis albida subsp. albida Vill., 1779
Crepis albida subsp. albida Vill., 1779
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill., 1779
Cynoglossum dioscoridis Vill., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Daphne alpina L., 1753
Daphne alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Draba aizoides subsp. aizoides L., 1767
Draba aizoides L., 1767
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Festuca altissima All., 1789
Drymochloa sylvatica (Pollich) Holub, 1984
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Ephedra major subsp. major Host, 1831
Ephedra major subsp. major Host, 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2006 
 
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser, 1809
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Festuca christiani-bernardii Kerguélen, 1979
Festuca christiani-bernardii Kerguélen, 1979
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Festuca ochroleuca Timb.-Lagr., 1870
Festuca ochroleuca Timb.-Lagr., 1870
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., 1809
Fumaria vaillantii Loisel., 1809
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Genista hispanica subsp. hispanica L., 1753
Genista hispanica subsp. hispanica L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Genista pulchella subsp. villarsii (Clementi) Kerguélen, 1993
Genista pulchella subsp. villarsiana (Jord.) F.Conti, 2007
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Gentiana clusii subsp. costei Braun-Blanq., 1919
Gentiana clusii subsp. costei Braun-Blanq., 1919
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
Gentiana cruciata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
Globularia cordifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newman, 1851
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Avenula bromoides subsp. bromoides (Gouan) H.Scholz, 1974
Helictochloa bromoides subsp. bromoides (Gouan) Romero Zarco, 2011
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Holosteum umbellatum L., 1753
Holosteum umbellatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
Hormathophylla macrocarpa (DC.) P.Küpfer, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Iris lutescens Lam., 1789
Iris lutescens Lam., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juniperus oxycedrus subsp. oxycedrus L., 1753
Juniperus oxycedrus subsp. oxycedrus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Juniperus phoenicea L., 1753
Juniperus phoenicea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Selinum silaifolium (Jacq.) Beck, 1884
Katapsuxis silaifolia (Jacq.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Kengia serotina subsp. serotina (L.) Packer, 1960
Kengia serotina subsp. serotina (L.) Packer, 1960
reproduction
Inconnue 
101 
1000 
2006 
2006 
 
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
Laserpitium gallicum L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Laserpitium nestleri Soy.-Will., 1828
Laserpitium nestleri Soy.-Will., 1828
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Laserpitium siler subsp. siler L., 1753
Laserpitium siler L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2006 
 
Lathyrus pannonicus subsp. asphodeloides (Gouan) Bässler, 1966
Lathyrus pannonicus subsp. asphodeloides (Gouan) Bässler, 1966
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Lavandula latifolia Medik., 1784
Lavandula latifolia Medik., 1784
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Leucanthemum graminifolium (L.) Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum graminifolium (L.) Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Leucanthemum subglaucum De Laramb., 1861
Leucanthemum subglaucum De Laramb., 1861
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lilium martagon L., 1753
Lilium martagon L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Linum campanulatum L., 1753
Linum campanulatum L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Lotus delortii Timb.-Lagr. ex F.W.Schultz, 1852
Lotus corniculatus subsp. delortii (F.W.Schultz) Nyman, 1878
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Trigonella monspeliaca L., 1753
Medicago monspeliaca (L.) Trautv., 1841
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Melampyrum vaudense (Ronniger) Soó, 1927
Melampyrum catalaunicum Freyn, 1884
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Melica nutans L., 1753
Melica nutans L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Moehringia muscosa L., 1753
Moehringia muscosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
Moneses uniflora (L.) A.Gray, 1848
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Narcissus poeticus subsp. poeticus L., 1753
Narcissus poeticus subsp. poeticus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Odontites viscosus (L.) Clairv., 1811
Odontites viscosus (L.) Clairv., 1811
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Ophrys aymoninii (Breistr.) Buttler, 1986
Ophrys aymoninii (Breistr.) Buttler, 1986
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench, 1794
Oreoselinum nigrum Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
Orthilia secunda (L.) House, 1921
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Asteriscus spinosus (L.) Sch.Bip., 1844
Pallenis spinosa (L.) Cass., 1825
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Papaver argemone L., 1753
Papaver argemone L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Phagnalon sordidum (L.) Rchb., 1831
Phagnalon sordidum (L.) Rchb., 1831
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
Phleum arenarium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Piptatherum virescens (Trin.) Boiss., 1884
Piptatherum virescens (Trin.) Boiss., 1884
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Potentilla caulescens subsp. cebennensis (Siegfr. ex Debeaux) Kerguélen, 1994
Potentilla caulescens subsp. cebennensis (Siegfr. ex Debeaux) Kerguélen, 1994
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2007 
 
Potentilla recta L., 1753
Potentilla recta L., 1753
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762
Primula vulgaris Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Pulsatilla vulgaris var. costeana Aichele & Schwegler, 1957
Pulsatilla vulgaris var. costeana Aichele & Schwegler, 1957
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
Pyrola chlorantha Sw., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Quercus coccifera L., 1753
Quercus coccifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
Rhamnus alpina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rhamnus saxatilis subsp. saxatilis Jacq., 1762
Rhamnus saxatilis subsp. saxatilis Jacq., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
Salvia glutinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Saxifraga cebennensis Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
Saxifraga cebennensis Rouy & E.G.Camus, 1901
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2007 
 
Sideritis hyssopifolia subsp. hyssopifolia L., 1753
Sideritis hyssopifolia subsp. hyssopifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
1992 
 
Stipa offneri Breistr., 1950
Stipa offneri Breistr., 1950
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Teucrium rouyanum H.J.Coste & Soulié, 1898
Teucrium rouyanum H.J.Coste & Soulié, 1898
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Trifolium leucanthum M.Bieb., 1808
Trifolium leucanthum M.Bieb., 1808
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Vicia villosa subsp. varia (Host) Corb., 1894
Vicia dasycarpa Ten., 1829
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Viola mirabilis L., 1753
Viola mirabilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Autres espèces

21 Espèces


Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
2003 
2003 
 

Fungi Agaricomycetes

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Cortinarius calochrous (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius calochrous (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Cortinarius infractus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
Cortinarius infractus (Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Tricholoma squarrulosum Bresadola
Tricholoma squarrulosum Bresadola
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 

Fungi

Gyroporus castaneus (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet
Gyroporus castaneus (Bull. : Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2004 
2004 
 
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fr. : Fr.) Wünsche
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Fr. : Fr.) Wünsche
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Hygrophorus russula (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet
Hygrophorus russula (J.C. Sch. : Fr.) Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2009 
 
Russula maculata Quélet
Russula maculata Quélet
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2004 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Allium paniculatum L., 1759
Allium paniculatum L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium (L.) O.Lang, 1843
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium (L.) O.Lang, 1843
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2009 
 
Fumana ericoides subsp. montana (Pomel) Güemes & Muñoz Garm., 1990
Fumana ericifolia Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Abondant 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Ononis striata Gouan, 1773
Ononis striata Gouan, 1773
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Festuca paniculata subsp. spadicea (L.) Litard., 1945
Patzkea paniculata subsp. spadicea (L.) B.Bock, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1992 
2006 
 
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
Pistacia terebinthus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2009 
 
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
Prenanthes purpurea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2007 
 
Quercus ilex L., 1753
Quercus ilex L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2004 
 
Leuzea conifera (L.) DC., 1805
Rhaponticum coniferum (L.) Greuter, 2003
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Scleranthus polycarpos L., 1756
Scleranthus annuus subsp. polycarpos (L.) Bonnier & Layens, 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Vicia onobrychioides L., 1753
Vicia onobrychioides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006