Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 520616273
BOIRE DU RIO

(n° régional : 20000017)

Espèces Déterminantes

8 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bombus ruderarius (Müller, 1776)
Bombus ruderarius (Müller, 1776)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763)
Osmoderma eremita (Scopoli, 1763)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Damasonium alisma Mill., 1768
Damasonium alisma Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
Nymphoides peltata (S.G.Gmel.) Kuntze, 1891
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
Potamogeton trichoides Cham. & Schltdl., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Autres espèces

210 Espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Hyla arborea arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rana kl. esculenta Linnaeus, 1758
Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Aeschna affinis Stephens, 1836
Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
1999 
 
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
Anax imperator Leach, 1815
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Bembix rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bembix rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cerceris rybyensis (Linnaeus, 1771)
Cerceris rybyensis (Linnaeus, 1771)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2005 
 
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Cryptocheilus notatus (Rossius, 1792)
Cryptocheilus notatus (Rossius, 1792)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Episyron rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Episyron rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Cercion lindenii (Selys, 1840)
Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Eumenes subpomiformis Bluethgen, 1938
Eumenes subpomiformis Bluethgen, 1938
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Evagetes dubius (Vander Linden, 1827)
Evagetes dubius (Vander Linden, 1827)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Evagetes pectinipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
Evagetes pectinipes (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Miscophus ater Lepeletier, 1845
Miscophus ater Lepeletier, 1845
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Philanthus triangulum (Fabricius, 1775)
Philanthus triangulum (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Pompilus cinereus (Fabricius, 1775)
Pompilus cinereus (Fabricius, 1775)
-
 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2005 
2005 
 

Animalia

Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
Natrix natrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Inconnue 
 
 
2006 
2006 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
Achillea millefolium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
Agrostis stolonifera L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
Alisma lanceolatum With., 1796
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
Alisma plantago-aquatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
Alliaria petiolata (M.Bieb.) Cavara & Grande, 1913
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
Alopecurus geniculatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Amaranthus blitum L., 1753
Amaranthus blitum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
Andryala integrifolia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm., 1814
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
Arctium minus (Hill) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Potentilla anserina L., 1753
Argentina anserina (L.) Rydb., 1899
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. bulbosum (Willd.) Schübl. & G.Martens, 1834
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
Artemisia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
Arum italicum Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
Asparagus officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
Atriplex prostrata Boucher ex DC., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
Avena barbata Pott ex Link, 1799
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
Bidens frondosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
Bidens tripartita L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
Bolboschoenus maritimus (L.) Palla, 1905
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Callitriche brutia Petagna, 1787
Callitriche brutia Petagna, 1787
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Carex acuta L., 1753
Carex acuta L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Carex elata All., 1785
Carex elata All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
Centaurium erythraea Rafn, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
Cerastium fontanum Baumg., 1816
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
Ceratophyllum demersum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Anthemis nobilis L., 1753
Chamaemelum nobile (L.) All., 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chenopodium album L., 1753
Chenopodium album L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop., 1772
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
Cirsium vulgare (Savi) Ten., 1838
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
Convolvulus arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Calystegia sepium (L.) R.Br., 1810
Convolvulus sepium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Corrigiola littoralis L., 1753
Corrigiola littoralis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
Crataegus monogyna Jacq., 1775
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
Crepis capillaris (L.) Wallr., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
Crepis setosa Haller f., 1797
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cuscuta australis R.Br., 1810
Cuscuta scandens subsp. scandens Brot., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Cuscuta scandens Brot., 1804
Cuscuta scandens Brot., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
Cynodon dactylon (L.) Pers., 1805
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Cyperus esculentus L., 1753
Cyperus esculentus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
Cyperus fuscus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Link, 1827
Cyperus michelianus (L.) Link, 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
Dactylis glomerata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Daucus carota L., 1753
Daucus carota L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dianthus armeria subsp. armeria L., 1753
Dianthus armeria subsp. armeria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
Digitaria sanguinalis (L.) Scop., 1771
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Tamus communis L., 1753
Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin, 2002
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
Dipsacus fullonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv., 1812
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis acicularis (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Eleocharis palustris subsp. palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris subsp. palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
Eleocharis palustris (L.) Roem. & Schult., 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2009 
 
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
Epilobium tetragonum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Conyza sumatrensis (Retz.) E.Walker, 1971
Erigeron sumatrensis Retz., 1810
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Erysimum cheiranthoides L., 1753
Erysimum cheiranthoides L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
Euphorbia cyparissias L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
Euphorbia stricta L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
Fallopia convolvulus (L.) Á.Löve, 1970
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. oxycarpa (M.Bieb. ex Willd.) Franco & Rocha Afonso, 1971
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium aparine L., 1753
Galium aparine L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Galium mollugo subsp. mollugo L., 1753
Galium mollugo L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
Geranium pusillum L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Geum urbanum L., 1753
Geum urbanum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
Glechoma hederacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
Gnaphalium uliginosum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
Gratiola officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hedera helix L., 1753
Hedera helix L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Picris echioides L., 1753
Helminthotheca echioides (L.) Holub, 1973
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
Heracleum sphondylium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
Holcus lanatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
Humulus lupulus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
Hypericum perforatum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
Hypochaeris radicata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Inula britannica L., 1753
Inula britannica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
Iris pseudacorus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Senecio jacobaea L., 1753
Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn., 1791
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Juncus effusus L., 1753
Juncus effusus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
Lactuca virosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
Lapsana communis subsp. communis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lemna minor L., 1753
Lemna minor L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Leontodon taraxacoides (Vill.) Mérat, 1831
Leontodon saxatilis subsp. saxatilis Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
Leucanthemum vulgare Lam., 1779
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
Linaria vulgaris Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lindernia dubia (L.) Pennell, 1935
Lindernia dubia (L.) Pennell, 1935
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Chenopodium polyspermum L., 1753
Lipandra polysperma (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
Ludwigia palustris (L.) Elliott, 1817
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
Lychnis flos-cuculi L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
Lysimachia nummularia L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
Lysimachia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
Lythrum salicaria L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Malva moschata L., 1753
Malva moschata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
Malva sylvestris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
Medicago lupulina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Melissa officinalis L., 1753
Melissa officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
Mentha aquatica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
Mentha arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
Mentha pulegium L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
Mentha suaveolens Ehrh., 1792
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
Mercurialis annua L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
Myosotis laxa subsp. cespitosa (Schultz) Hyl. ex Nordh., 1940
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort., 1827
Odontites vernus (Bellardi) Dumort., 1827
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
Oenanthe aquatica (L.) Poir., 1798
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
Origanum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Chenopodium rubrum L., 1753
Oxybasis rubra (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch, 2012
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Paspalum distichum L., 1759
Paspalum distichum L., 1759
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2000 
2019 
 
Polygonum amphibium L., 1753
Persicaria amphibia (L.) Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. brittingeri (Opiz) Soják, 1974
Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. brittingeri (Opiz) Soják, 1974
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Polygonum lapathifolium L., 1753
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre, 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Polygonum persicaria L., 1753
Persicaria maculosa Gray, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
Phalaris arundinacea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
Pimpinella saxifraga L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Plantago coronopus subsp. coronopus L., 1753
Plantago coronopus subsp. coronopus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
Plantago lanceolata L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Plantago major L., 1753
Plantago major L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
Polygonum aviculare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Polypodium interjectum Shivas, 1961
Polypodium interjectum Shivas, 1961
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Populus nigra L., 1753
Populus nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Portulaca oleracea L., 1753
Portulaca oleracea L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
Potamogeton crispus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2000 
 
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
Potamogeton gramineus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
Potamogeton lucens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
 
 
 
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
Potentilla reptans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sanguisorba minor Scop., 1771
Poterium sanguisorba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Primula acaulis (L.) Hill, 1765
Primula vulgaris subsp. vulgaris Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
Prunella vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
Prunus spinosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn, 1879
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh., 1800
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Quercus robur L., 1753
Quercus robur L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
Ranunculus aquatilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789
Ranunculus peltatus Schrank, 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
Ranunculus repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
Rhamnus cathartica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa amphibia (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2009 
2019 
 
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
Rorippa palustris (L.) Besser, 1821
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
Rosa arvensis Huds., 1762
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rosa canina L., 1753
Rosa canina L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rubus caesius L., 1753
Rubus caesius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
Rumex acetosa L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rumex crispus L., 1753
Rumex crispus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
Rumex obtusifolius L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
Ruscus aculeatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix alba L., 1753
Salix alba L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Salix acuminata Mill., 1768
Salix atrocinerea Brot., 1804
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix fragilis L., 1753
Salix fragilis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Salix viminalis L., 1753
Salix viminalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
Sambucus nigra L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
Senecio vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Cucubalus baccifer L., 1753
Silene baccifera (L.) Roth, 1788
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
Silene latifolia subsp. alba (Mill.) Greuter & Burdet, 1982
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sinapis arvensis L., 1753
Sinapis arvensis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
Solanum dulcamara L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Solanum nigrum L., 1753
Solanum nigrum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill, 1769
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
Sonchus oleraceus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Stachys palustris L., 1753
Stachys palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Stellaria media subsp. media (L.) Vill., 1789
Stellaria media (L.) Vill., 1789
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
Symphytum officinale L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Tanacetum vulgare L., 1753
Tanacetum vulgare L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
Trifolium pratense L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Trifolium repens L., 1753
Trifolium repens L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
Ulmus minor Mill., 1768
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
2002 
2019 
 
Urtica dioica L., 1753
Urtica dioica L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
Verbena officinalis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
Veronica chamaedrys L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002 
 
Xanthium orientale L., 1763
Xanthium orientale L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2002 
2002