Logo SINP - Système d'information sur la nature et les paysages

ZNIEFF 530030099
ETANG DE TRUNVEL

(n° régional : 05120001)

Espèces Déterminantes

53 espèces


Animalia Amphibia (Amphibiens, batraciens)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Bufo calamita Laurenti, 1768
Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2012 
 
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
Pelodytes punctatus (Daudin, 1803)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
Triturus marmoratus (Latreille, 1800)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 

Animalia Hexapoda (Insectes s.l.)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 

Animalia Mammalia (Mammifères)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lutra lutra (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 

Animalia Aves (Oiseaux)

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Acrocephalus paludicola (Vieillot, 1817)
Acrocephalus paludicola (Vieillot, 1817)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
1997 
 
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2011 
 
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2011 
 
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2011 
 
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2008 
 
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2011 
 
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2008 
 
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1999 
2010 
 
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2012 
 
Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2008 
 
Motacilla flava flavissima (Blyth, 1834)
Motacilla flava flavissima (Blyth, 1834)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2007 
 
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2008 
 
Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2000 
2007 
 
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2006 
 
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2008 
 

Animalia

Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2011 
 
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 

Plantae Equisetopsida

Nom(s) cité(s)
Nom valide
Statut biologique
Abond
Effectif
Pér. d'obs.
Source
Localisation
Fiche espèce
Min
Max
Min
Max
Otanthus maritimus (L.) Hoffmanns. & Link, 1824
Achillea maritima (L.) Ehrend. & Y.P.Guo, 2005
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2012 
 
Orchis palustris Jacq., 1786
Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M.Bateman, Pridgeon & M.W.Chase, 1997
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Asparagus officinalis subsp. prostratus (Dumort.) Corb., 1894
Asparagus officinalis subsp. prostratus (Dumort.) Corb., 1894
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2012 
 
Astragalus baionensis Loisel., 1807
Astragalus baionensis Loisel., 1807
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Atriplex littoralis L., 1753
Atriplex littoralis L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Bellardia trixago (L.) All., 1785
Bartsia trixago L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2001 
 
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
Butomus umbellatus L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2001 
2012 
 
Ceratophyllum submersum subsp. submersum L., 1763
Ceratophyllum submersum L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
Dactylorhiza incarnata subsp. incarnata (L.) Soó, 1962
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1995 
2007 
 
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
Eryngium maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2012 
2012 
 
Festuca ovina subsp. bigoudenensis Kerguélen & Plonka, 1988
Festuca ovina subsp. bigoudenensis Kerguélen & Plonka, 1988
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2010 
2010 
 
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
Filipendula vulgaris Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
1998 
 
Helichrysum stoechas subsp. stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
Helichrysum stoechas subsp. stoechas (L.) Moench, 1794
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
Lathyrus palustris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2011 
 
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
Luronium natans (L.) Raf., 1840
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
1996 
 
Najas marina L., 1755
Najas marina subsp. intermedia (Wolfg. ex Gorski) Casper, 1979
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2009 
 
Ononis reclinata L., 1763
Ononis reclinata L., 1763
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2007 
2007 
 
Polygonum maritimum L., 1753
Polygonum maritimum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1997 
2007 
 
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
Ranunculus trichophyllus Chaix, 1785
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2009 
 
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
Sagina nodosa (L.) Fenzl, 1833
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2011 
 
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy, 1910
Salix repens subsp. dunensis Rouy, 1910
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
1993 
 
Scirpus pungens Vahl, 1805
Schoenoplectus pungens (Vahl) Palla, 1888
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1996 
2012 
 
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
Schoenus nigricans L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1993 
2012 
 
Teucrium scordium subsp. scordioides (Schreb.) Arcang., 1882
Teucrium scordium subsp. scordioides (Schreb.) Arcang., 1882
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2011 
2012 
 
Thalictrum flavum subsp. flavum L., 1753
Thalictrum flavum L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2009 
2011 
 
Triglochin bulbosa subsp. barrelieri (Loisel.) Rouy, 1912
Triglochin barrelieri Loisel., 1807
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
1998 
2000 
 
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
Utricularia vulgaris L., 1753
reproduction
Inconnue 
 
 
2008 
2012 
 
Autres espèces
Aucune information disponible